Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:10.11  11/30/1985Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        1:17.28   525   30  
                 36.78      1:17.28 (40.50)
  2 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                          1:20.33   467   25  
                 37.54      1:20.33 (42.79)
  3 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         1:20.59   463   20  
                 38.32      1:20.59 (42.27)
  4 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        1:23.61   414   15  
                 39.78      1:23.61 (43.83)
  5 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                        1:23.95   409   14  
                 39.61      1:23.95 (44.34)
  6 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        1:25.97   381   13  
                 40.99      1:25.97 (44.98)
  7 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        1:26.24   378   12  
                 41.22      1:26.24 (45.02)
  8 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        1:26.43   375   11  
                 41.01      1:26.43 (45.42)
  9 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                        1:27.30   364    9  
                 41.12      1:27.30 (46.18)
 10 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         1:27.68   359    7  
                 42.60      1:27.68 (45.08)
 11 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        1:28.38   351    6  
                 41.46      1:28.38 (46.92)
 12 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                          1:28.56   349    5  
                 40.37      1:28.56 (48.19)
 13 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                        1:28.58   348    4  
                 42.32      1:28.58 (46.26)
 14 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                          1:29.03   343    3  
                 42.26      1:29.03 (46.77)
 15 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        1:29.46   338    2  
                 42.60      1:29.46 (46.86)
 16 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                        1:29.81   334    1  
                 42.49      1:29.81 (47.32)
 17 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                        1:30.28   329  
                 43.08      1:30.28 (47.20)
 18 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          1:30.31   329  
                 42.94      1:30.31 (47.37)
 19 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        1:30.38   328  
                 42.65      1:30.38 (47.73)
 20 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        1:30.59   326  
                 42.48      1:30.59 (48.11)
 21 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                        1:30.70   325  
                 42.57      1:30.70 (48.13)
 22 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        1:30.71   324  
                 42.71      1:30.71 (48.00)
 23 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        1:30.77   324  
                 43.53      1:30.77 (47.24)
 24 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          1:30.94   322  
                 42.79      1:30.94 (48.15)
 25 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                        1:30.99   321  
                 42.43      1:30.99 (48.56)
 26 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        1:31.08   320  
                 44.04      1:31.08 (47.04)
 27 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                        1:31.09   320  
                 43.54      1:31.09 (47.55)
 28 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                          1:31.65   315  
                 42.95      1:31.65 (48.70)
 29 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                          1:31.67   314  
                 43.13      1:31.67 (48.54)
 30 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        1:32.02   311  
                 43.10      1:32.02 (48.92)
 31 Zizakovic, Alek  11 DUCKS                        1:33.41   297  
                 42.52      1:33.41 (50.89)
 32 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        1:33.92   292  
                 45.25      1:33.92 (48.67)
 33 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                        1:33.99   292  
                 43.20      1:33.99 (50.79)
 34 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        1:34.59   286  
                 44.95      1:34.59 (49.64)
 35 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        1:34.81   284  
                 45.65      1:34.81 (49.16)
 36 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        1:35.07   282  
                 45.31      1:35.07 (49.76)
 37 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                        1:35.57   277  
                 44.68      1:35.57 (50.89)
 38 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        1:35.70   276  
                 45.71      1:35.70 (49.99)
 39 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        1:35.86   275  
                 45.11      1:35.86 (50.75)
 40 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                          1:36.10   273  
                 45.40      1:36.10 (50.70)
 41 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        1:36.73   267  
                 46.75      1:36.73 (49.98)
 42 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                        1:37.65   260  
                 47.41      1:37.65 (50.24)
 43 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        1:37.83   259  
                 46.41      1:37.83 (51.42)
 44 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        1:38.12   256  
                 46.35      1:38.12 (51.77)
 45 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                        1:38.63   252  
                 47.13      1:38.63 (51.50)
 46 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                        1:40.09   241  
                 47.67      1:40.09 (52.42)
 47 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        1:40.78   236  
                 48.74      1:40.78 (52.04)
 48 Murray, Olivia   12 OSHAC                        1:41.40   232  
                 48.54      1:41.40 (52.86)
 49 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                          1:42.68   224  
                 47.97      1:42.68 (54.71)
 50 Pobol, Sophie    12 ESWIM                        1:42.89   222  
                 48.17      1:42.89 (54.72)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               3085   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          739
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             506.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              495
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    354.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              295.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274  10. Crest Swimming                    260
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  220.5
 13. Torch Swimming                    204  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          179  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1