Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                        1:33.92   207   30  
                 44.44      1:33.92 (49.48)
  2 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                          1:35.80   195   25  
                 45.09      1:35.80 (50.71)
  3 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                        1:37.80   183   20  
                 47.23      1:37.80 (50.57)
  4 Low, Louis       10 BORC                         1:40.04   171   15  
                 47.70      1:40.04 (52.34)
  5 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                          1:40.46   169   14  
                 47.53      1:40.46 (52.93)
  6 Wagner, Aidan A   9 WAC                          1:42.86   158   13  
                 49.65      1:42.86 (53.21)
  7 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        1:43.63   154   12  
                 50.21      1:43.63 (53.42)
  8 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                        1:43.97   153   11  
                 51.26      1:43.97 (52.71)
  9 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        1:44.99   148    9  
                 50.39      1:44.99 (54.60)
 10 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                        1:47.89   136    7  
                 51.12      1:47.89 (56.77)
 11 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                         1:48.84   133    6  
                 54.28      1:48.84 (54.56)
 12 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        1:50.82   126    5  
                 52.63      1:50.82 (58.19)
 13 Beyea, Alexande  10 NKB                          1:52.56   120    4  
                 53.67      1:52.56 (58.89)
 -- Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                               DQ        
                 49.51           DQ (54.05)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2980   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          714
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             506.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              487
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    327.5   8. Ramac Aquatic Club              295.5
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274  10. Crest Swimming                    260
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  220.5
 13. Torch Swimming                    192  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          179  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1