Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                        1:34.12   290   30  
                 45.71      1:34.12 (48.41)
  2 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        1:34.33   288   25  
                 44.60      1:34.33 (49.73)
  3 Aravinthan, Ani  10 TORCH                        1:36.87   266   20  
                 46.32      1:36.87 (50.55)
  4 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                        1:38.41   254   15  
                 48.73      1:38.41 (49.68)
  5 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        1:38.84   251   14  
                 47.10      1:38.84 (51.74)
  6 Briones, Tiaura  10 TORCH                        1:41.35   232   13  
                 49.09      1:41.35 (52.26)
  7 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                          1:41.88   229   12  
                 48.79      1:41.88 (53.09)
  8 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                        1:42.16   227   11  
                 46.96      1:42.16 (55.20)
  9 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                        1:43.71   217    9  
                 50.38      1:43.71 (53.33)
 10 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        1:46.00   203    7  
                 50.50      1:46.00 (55.50)
 11 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        1:46.29   201    6  
                 50.73      1:46.29 (55.56)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2930   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          710
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             501.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              435
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    306.5   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club              268.5  10. Crest Swimming                    260
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  220.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Torch Swimming                    180
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team          179  16. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 17. Toronto Swim Club                 142  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1