Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:19.25  12/1/1985 Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Bailey  12 ESWIM                        2:26.29   578   30  
                 32.37      1:10.25 (37.88)
        1:53.26 (43.01)     2:26.29 (33.03)
  2 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         2:26.38   576   25  
                 32.01      1:09.58 (37.57)
        1:54.16 (44.58)     2:26.38 (32.22)
  3 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                          2:32.19   513   20  
                 33.76      1:11.52 (37.76)
        1:57.13 (45.61)     2:32.19 (35.06)
  4 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                        2:33.77   497   15  
                 33.45      1:11.46 (38.01)
        1:59.00 (47.54)     2:33.77 (34.77)
  5 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        2:37.74   461   14  
                 32.61      1:14.45 (41.84)
        2:02.10 (47.65)     2:37.74 (35.64)
  6 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                        2:40.25   439   13  
                 32.98      1:13.42 (40.44)
        2:03.32 (49.90)     2:40.25 (36.93)
  7 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        2:42.03   425   12  
                 37.00      1:18.80 (41.80)
        2:07.07 (48.27)     2:42.03 (34.96)
  8 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                        2:42.13   424   11  
                 35.65      1:17.14 (41.49)
        2:06.31 (49.17)     2:42.13 (35.82)
  9 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        2:42.83   419    9  
                 35.76      1:18.60 (42.84)
        2:06.70 (48.10)     2:42.83 (36.13)
 10 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         2:44.82   404    7  
                 36.53                     
            2:08.95 ( )     2:44.82 (35.87)
 11 Shepherd, Allis  12 WAC                          2:46.50   392    6  
                 37.01      1:19.51 (42.50)
        2:08.03 (48.52)     2:46.50 (38.47)
 12 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        2:46.87   389    5  
                 36.51      1:20.09 (43.58)
        2:09.33 (49.24)     2:46.87 (37.54)
 13 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        2:47.36   386    4  
                 38.28      1:21.16 (42.88)
        2:10.53 (49.37)     2:47.36 (36.83)
 14 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        2:50.26   366    3  
                 36.27      1:19.83 (43.56)
        2:11.20 (51.37)     2:50.26 (39.06)
 15 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        2:51.05   361    2  
                 39.20      1:22.47 (43.27)
        2:14.35 (51.88)     2:51.05 (36.70)
 16 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        2:51.14   361    1  
                 37.41      1:22.17 (44.76)
        2:13.08 (50.91)     2:51.14 (38.06)
 17 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM                        2:51.52   358  
                 36.81      1:22.02 (45.21)
        2:14.44 (52.42)     2:51.52 (37.08)
 18 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                        2:52.84   350  
                 38.62      1:24.25 (45.63)
        2:14.90 (50.65)     2:52.84 (37.94)
 19 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        2:53.06   349  
                 39.74      1:22.41 (42.67)
        2:13.46 (51.05)     2:53.06 (39.60)
 20 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                          2:53.33   347  
                 36.98      1:20.32 (43.34)
        2:14.40 (54.08)     2:53.33 (38.93)
 21 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                          2:54.24   342  
                 39.08      1:24.17 (45.09)
        2:16.17 (52.00)     2:54.24 (38.07)
 22 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        2:54.42   341  
                 40.36      1:23.95 (43.59)
        2:15.46 (51.51)     2:54.42 (38.96)
 23 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        2:54.76   339  
                 38.25      1:21.78 (43.53)
        2:14.70 (52.92)     2:54.76 (40.06)
 24 Helmus, Kristen  12 ESWIM                        2:54.87   338  
                 39.35      1:26.79 (47.44)
        2:14.66 (47.87)     2:54.87 (40.21)
 25 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        2:54.91   338  
                 39.02      1:25.80 (46.78)
        2:15.34 (49.54)     2:54.91 (39.57)
 26 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        2:55.83   332  
                 38.79      1:23.50 (44.71)
        2:16.74 (53.24)     2:55.83 (39.09)
 27 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        2:56.13   331  
                 37.47      1:21.92 (44.45)
        2:16.10 (54.18)     2:56.13 (40.03)
 28 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        2:57.05   326  
                 40.10      1:23.73 (43.63)
        2:18.70 (54.97)     2:57.05 (38.35)
 29 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        2:58.09   320  
                 39.72      1:23.94 (44.22)
        2:17.19 (53.25)     2:58.09 (40.90)
 30 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        2:58.19   319  
                 43.64      1:30.49 (46.85)
        2:20.33 (49.84)     2:58.19 (37.86)
 31 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        2:58.48   318  
                 40.59      1:26.68 (46.09)
        2:18.31 (51.63)     2:58.48 (40.17)
 32 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                          2:58.56   317  
                 39.06      1:23.30 (44.24)
        2:18.29 (54.99)     2:58.56 (40.27)
 33 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                        2:58.61   317  
                 41.46      1:27.15 (45.69)
        2:18.55 (51.40)     2:58.61 (40.06)
 34 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                          2:58.70   317  
                 41.37      1:26.60 (45.23)
        2:20.07 (53.47)     2:58.70 (38.63)
 35 Castel Philips,  12 ESWIM                        3:00.01   310  
                 38.65      1:28.37 (49.72)
        2:18.10 (49.73)     3:00.01 (41.91)
 36 Young, Adelaide  12 CREST                        3:01.06   304  
                 40.33      1:24.56 (44.23)
        2:19.06 (54.50)     3:01.06 (42.00)
 37 Davis, Mya       12 OSHAC                        3:01.52   302  
                 38.12      1:25.20 (47.08)
        2:18.94 (53.74)     3:01.52 (42.58)
 38 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                          3:01.90   300  
                 42.02      1:25.48 (43.46)
        2:21.24 (55.76)     3:01.90 (40.66)
 39 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                        3:02.01   300  
                 39.44      1:26.63 (47.19)
        2:20.57 (53.94)     3:02.01 (41.44)
 40 Cuerrier, Molly  12 WAC                          3:04.21   289  
                 40.19      1:28.72 (48.53)
        2:20.75 (52.03)     3:04.21 (43.46)
 41 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        3:04.22   289  
                 41.85      1:26.43 (44.58)
        2:23.97 (57.54)     3:04.22 (40.25)
 42 Lau, Chloe P     12 DUCKS                        3:04.51   288  
                 39.59      1:29.60 (50.01)
        2:20.74 (51.14)     3:04.51 (43.77)
 43 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                        3:04.54   287  
                 41.34      1:28.18 (46.84)
        2:23.86 (55.68)     3:04.54 (40.68)
 44 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                        3:05.61   282  
                 45.40      1:33.09 (47.69)
        2:26.67 (53.58)     3:05.61 (38.94)
 45 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        3:05.73   282  
                 39.43      1:27.60 (48.17)
        2:24.06 (56.46)     3:05.73 (41.67)
 46 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        3:06.70   278  
                 47.01      1:33.46 (46.45)
        2:25.93 (52.47)     3:06.70 (40.77)
 47 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                        3:08.63   269  
                 44.63      1:34.13 (49.50)
        2:30.91 (56.78)     3:08.63 (37.72)
 48 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                          3:08.90   268  
                 41.36      1:29.12 (47.76)
        2:25.91 (56.79)     3:08.90 (42.99)
 49 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                        3:12.42   253  
                 42.82      1:31.38 (48.56)
        2:31.32 (59.94)     3:12.42 (41.10)
 50 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        3:15.61   241  
                 46.61      1:32.91 (46.30)
        2:31.37 (58.46)     3:15.61 (44.24)
 51 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                        3:23.14   215  
                 44.51      1:35.61 (51.10)
      2:36.57 (1:00.96)     3:23.14 (46.57)
 -- Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                               DQ        
                 32.93      1:13.78 (40.85)
        2:08.48 (54.70)          DQ (34.05)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2754   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          695
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             447.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              423
  7. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    289.5   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274
  9. Crest Swimming                    259  10. Ramac Aquatic Club              250.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  220.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                    134  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1