Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan R      9 BORC                         3:01.11   221   30  
                                1:27.79 ( )
        2:24.49 (56.70)     3:01.11 (36.62)
  2 Skavinski, Nich  10 ESWIM                        3:07.54   199   25  
                                1:30.32 ( )
        2:28.00 (57.68)     3:07.54 (39.54)
  3 Hingada, Hiro    10 TORCH                        3:07.90   198   20  
                                1:30.67 ( )
        2:26.64 (55.97)     3:07.90 (41.26)
  4 Rogovoy, Maxim    9 RAMAC                        3:08.35   197   15  
                 45.50      1:32.40 (46.90)
        2:25.90 (53.50)     3:08.35 (42.45)
  5 MacNeil, Noah    10 ESWIM                        3:08.50   196   14  
                                1:36.17 ( )
        2:27.62 (51.45)     3:08.50 (40.88)
  6 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                        3:08.77   195   13  
                 39.28      1:26.56 (47.28)
      2:26.63 (1:00.07)     3:08.77 (42.14)
  7 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                          3:08.80   195   12  
                                1:26.18 ( )
        2:24.24 (58.06)     3:08.80 (44.56)
  8 Roy, Nicholas    10 NKB                          3:09.29   194   11  
                                1:32.29 ( )
        2:27.72 (55.43)     3:09.29 (41.57)
  9 Fitzgerald, Qui  10 NKB                          3:18.23   169    9  
                                1:35.20 ( )
      2:35.22 (1:00.02)     3:18.23 (43.01)
 10 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                        3:21.02   162    7  
                 46.01      1:36.83 (50.82)
      2:37.01 (1:00.18)     3:21.02 (44.01)
 11 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                        3:26.90   148    6  
                 45.95      1:38.03 (52.08)
      2:43.60 (1:05.57)     3:26.90 (43.30)
 12 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                          3:27.33   147    5  
                 46.29      1:40.70 (54.41)
        2:40.07 (59.37)     3:27.33 (47.26)
 13 Hill, Matthew    10 MSSAC                        3:27.41   147    4  
                 54.54      1:44.20 (49.66)
      2:44.27 (1:00.07)     3:27.41 (43.14)
 14 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                        3:31.87   138    3  
                 48.10      1:43.88 (55.78)
      2:45.99 (1:02.11)     3:31.87 (45.88)
 15 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                        3:34.77   133    2  
                 53.01      1:44.41 (51.40)
      2:51.29 (1:06.88)     3:34.77 (43.48)
 -- Beyea, Alexande  10 NKB                               DQ        
            2:51.20 ( )          DQ (47.24)
 -- Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                             DQ        
                                1:33.30 ( )
      2:34.09 (1:00.79)          DQ (43.28)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2663   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          695
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             429.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              397
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   8. Crest Swimming                    259
  9. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    257.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club              250.5
 11. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  12. Ducks Swimming                  220.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                    124  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1