Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Ridley  10 ESWIM                        2:53.68   345   30  
                 37.66    2:53.68 (2:16.02)
  2 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                        2:55.22   336   25  
                 39.51    2:55.14 (2:15.63)
         2:55.22 (0.08)                    
  3 Wyncoll, Siena   10 ESWIM                        2:59.53   312   20  
                 40.51      1:28.70 (48.19)
      2:59.53 (1:30.83)                    
  4 Robichaud, Amel  10 ESWIM                        3:06.22   280   15  
                 38.43      1:28.88 (50.45)
      3:06.22 (1:37.34)                    
  5 Aravinthan, Ani  10 TORCH                        3:12.33   254   14  
                 41.77      1:31.75 (49.98)
        2:27.16 (55.41)     3:12.33 (45.17)
  6 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                          3:13.44   250   13  
                 39.88      1:26.14 (46.26)
      3:13.44 (1:47.30)                    
  7 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                        3:13.54   249   12  
                 44.43      1:34.89 (50.46)
      3:13.54 (1:38.65)                    
  8 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                        3:13.97   247   11  
                 41.85      1:29.17 (47.32)
      3:13.97 (1:44.80)                    
  9 Lawrence, Aliss  10 ESWIM                        3:14.95   244    9  
                 45.15      1:31.45 (46.30)
      3:14.95 (1:43.50)                    
 10 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                        3:15.66   241    7  
                 45.15      1:32.72 (47.57)
      3:15.66 (1:42.94)                    
 11 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                        3:17.08   236    6  
                 41.86      1:33.10 (51.24)
        2:32.17 (59.07)     3:17.08 (44.91)
 12 Abdelfattah, Lu  10 NKB                          3:23.87   213    5  
                 45.00      1:34.88 (49.88)
      2:39.47 (1:04.59)     3:23.87 (44.40)
 13 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                        3:24.72   210    4  
                 46.72      1:38.75 (52.03)
      2:40.33 (1:01.58)     3:24.72 (44.39)
 14 Ho, Tiyana K     10 TORCH                        3:24.85   210    3  
                 47.45      1:36.76 (49.31)
      2:39.28 (1:02.52)     3:24.85 (45.57)
 15 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                          3:25.22   209    2  
                 51.72      1:42.14 (50.42)
      2:43.43 (1:01.29)     3:25.22 (41.79)
 16 Stepanoff, Paig   9 TORCH                        3:25.24   209    1  
                 46.42      1:37.06 (50.64)
      2:37.51 (1:00.45)     3:25.24 (47.73)
 17 Eades, Maegan    10 NKB                          3:28.54   199  
                 50.47      1:43.78 (53.31)
      2:44.70 (1:00.92)     3:28.54 (43.84)
 18 McMullen, Katie  10 CREST                        3:32.11   189  
                                1:42.14 ( )
      2:45.46 (1:03.32)     3:32.11 (46.65)
 -- Stinchcombe, Pi  10 TORCH                             DQ        
                 44.43      1:32.95 (48.52)
        2:31.73 (58.78)          DQ (45.75)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2606   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          670
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             419.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              385
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   8. Crest Swimming                    259
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  10. Ramac Aquatic Club              235.5
 11. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    227.5  12. Ducks Swimming                  213.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                    104  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1