Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Powalowski, Mat  12 MSSAC                          34.42   269   30  
  2 Maher, Kevin     12 ESWIM                          34.75   261   22.5
  2 McMayo, Jomo     12 ESWIM                          34.75   261   22.5
  4 Pilieci, Alex    12 NKB                            35.35   248   15  
  5 Brown, Cole      12 NKB                            35.90   237   14  
  6 Eades, Finlay    12 NKB                            36.03   234   13  
  7 Wang, Merrick    11 BORC                           37.56   207   12  
  8 Miekus, Mark     11 MSSAC                          37.65   205   11  
  9 Ovis, Gregory    11 RAMAC                          38.07   198    9  
 10 Schwab, Michael  12 CREST                          38.15   197    7  
 11 Vinokurov, Grig  12 RAMAC                          38.67   189    6  
 12 Xu, George       11 BORC                           38.82   187    5  
 13 Fonseca, Sebast  12 MSSAC                          38.97   185    4  
 14 Yalikun, Bilali  12 ESWIM                          39.48   178    3  
 15 Eibner, Nathani  11 NKB                            39.49   178    2  
 16 So, Erik         12 DUCKS                          39.60   176    0.5
 16 Ironside, Conno  12 MSSAC                          39.60   176    0.5
 18 Filip, Anthony   11 RAMAC                          39.92   172  
 19 Santos, Christo  12 ESWIM                          40.03   171  
 20 Yang, Anthony    11 ESWIM                          40.32   167  
 21 Murygin, Richar  11 ESWIM                          40.60   163  
 22 Butt, Michael K  12 DUCKS                          40.62   163  
 23 Brozda, Lukasz   11 MSSAC                          41.14   157  
 24 Kempe, Jake J    12 WAC                            41.18   157  
 25 Pollard, Lucas   11 NKB                            42.50   142  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2503   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          663
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic             394.5   6. Windsor Aquatic Club              372
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   8. Crest Swimming                    259
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  10. Ramac Aquatic Club              235.5
 11. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    227.5  12. Ducks Swimming                  213.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                     75  17. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1