Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Keira     12 ESWIM                          32.94   473   30  
  2 Ho, Antonia      12 NKB                            33.46   451   25  
  3 Nguyen, Rachel   12 ESWIM                          33.47   451   20  
  4 Yao, Adora       11 ESWIM                          34.28   419   15  
  5 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                            34.29   419   14  
  6 Nicols, Jasmine  12 MSSAC                          35.74   370   13  
  7 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                          36.55   346   12  
  8 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                          36.98   334   11  
  9 Moran, Jessica   11 ESWIM                          37.22   328    9  
 10 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                            37.38   323    7  
 11 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                            37.58   318    6  
 12 Lis, Monica      12 ESWIM                          37.62   317    5  
 13 Lovell, Katelyn  11 WAC                            37.73   314    4  
 14 Ogneva, Ekateri  11 RAMAC                          37.75   314    2.5
 14 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                          37.75   314    2.5
 16 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                          37.82   312    1  
 17 Aikman, Beatric  11 OSHAC                          37.83   312  
 18 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                            37.92   310  
 19 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                          38.18   303  
 20 Moustgaard, Mai  11 NKB                            38.21   303  
 21 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                          38.26   302  
 22 Conklin, Sarah   12 ESWIM                          38.50   296  
 23 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                          38.56   295  
 24 Xia, Vanessa     11 BORC                           38.78   290  
 24 Haughn, Kiara    12 NKB                            38.78   290  
 26 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                            39.46   275  
 27 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                          39.79   268  
 28 Chau, Cindy      12 ESWIM                          39.91   266  
 29 Kendrick, Madel  11 WAC                            40.22   259  
 30 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                          40.37   257  
 31 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                          40.53   254  
 32 Mesic, Emilija   11 WAC                            40.67   251  
 33 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                          40.95   246  
 34 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                          41.24   241  
 35 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                          41.48   237  
 36 Hansen, Dana     11 OSHAC                          41.68   233  
 37 Duranovich, Xza  12 WAC                            41.99   228  
 38 Gilbert, Emily   12 WAC                            44.71   189  
 39 Pobol, Sophie    12 ESWIM                          47.05   162  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming               2455   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          619
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              372   6. Mississauga Aquatic               349
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   8. Crest Swimming                    252
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  10. Ramac Aquatic Club              220.5
 11. Ducks Swimming                    213  12. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    210.5
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75  17. Torch Swimming                     75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1