Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Cortese, Logan   10 WAC                            37.95   200   30  
  2 Yao, Felix        9 ESWIM                          38.83   187   25  
  3 Lei, Leo         10 WAC                            39.43   178   20  
  4 Gibson, Rafe A   10 WAC                            40.43   166   15  
  5 Petho, Tristan   10 DUCKS                          40.92   160   14  
  6 Xue, Ryan        10 ESWIM                          42.44   143   13  
  7 Rutledge, Dylan  10 ESWIM                          42.62   141   12  
  8 Reeves, Liam G   10 WAC                            42.68   141   11  
  9 Geist, John      10 NKB                            43.81   130    9  
 10 Petrascu, Lucas   9 RAMAC                          43.85   130    7  
 11 Beltran, Iker    10 NKB                            45.09   119    6  
 12 Ovis, Joshua      9 RAMAC                          45.29   118    5  
 13 Florea, Alexand   9 MSSAC                          45.56   116    4  
 14 Wagner, Aidan A   9 WAC                            45.59   115    3  
 15 Boyd, Dylan      10 ESWIM                          46.08   112    2  
 16 Johnston, Caleb  10 ESWIM                          46.51   109    1  
 17 Chen, Ethan       9 BORC                           47.23   104  
 18 Levack, Logan J   9 WAC                            47.49   102  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             2373.5   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          594
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             582   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Windsor Aquatic Club              341   6. Mississauga Aquatic               323
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   8. Crest Swimming                    252
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                218
 11. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    210.5  12. Ducks Swimming                    202
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                     75  17. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1