Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Olive    10 ESWIM                          37.12   330   30  
  2 Baker, Calleigh  10 WAC                            38.62   293   25  
  3 Pobol, Emma       9 ESWIM                          39.17   281   20  
  4 Opara, Adaora I  10 TORCH                          39.77   268   15  
  5 Oulds, Sierra    10 OSHAC                          40.32   258   14  
  6 Chow, Lauren     10 MSSAC                          40.69   251   13  
  7 Pachan, Mia      10 MSSAC                          40.94   246   12  
  8 Main, Tabi B     10 WAC                            41.31   239   11  
  9 Chow, Kara       10 MSSAC                          42.14   226    9  
 10 Ironside, Sophi   9 MSSAC                          42.23   224    7  
 11 Oulds, Summer    10 OSHAC                          42.94   213    6  
 12 Ho, Tiyana K     10 TORCH                          43.03   212    5  
 13 Kelly, Sophia    10 NKB                            43.87   200    4  
 14 Fernandez Ayane  10 ESWIM                          44.02   198    3  
 15 Jazvac, Alex     10 WAC                            44.14   196    2  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             2320.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             582
  3. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          579   4. Badger Swim Club                  577
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               319   6. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274
  7. Windsor Aquatic Club              262   8. Crest Swimming                    252
  9. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244  10. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    210.5
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                206  12. Ducks Swimming                    188
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Torch Swimming                     75  17. Oshawa Aquatic Club                75
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  20. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1