Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:04.77  2/28/2014 Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
    Name            Age Team                          Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summe  12 ESWIM                        2:04.73C  693   30  
                 29.48      1:01.19 (31.71)
        1:33.36 (32.17)     2:04.73 (31.37)
  2 Lee, Sophia      12 BORC                         2:06.89   659   25  
                 29.27      1:01.58 (32.31)
        1:34.30 (32.72)     2:06.89 (32.59)
  3 Bezanson, Maya   11 ESWIM                        2:15.93   536   20  
                 30.89      1:05.57 (34.68)
        1:40.90 (35.33)     2:15.93 (35.03)
  4 Statkevicius, S  11 ESWIM                        2:18.94   502   15  
                 31.87      1:08.03 (36.16)
        1:44.82 (36.79)     2:18.94 (34.12)
  5 Boyd, Trinity    12 ESWIM                        2:19.02   501   14  
                 31.90      1:07.09 (35.19)
        1:43.41 (36.32)     2:19.02 (35.61)
  6 Tatic, Charla M  12 WAC                          2:19.33   497   13  
                 31.86      1:07.47 (35.61)
        1:44.14 (36.67)     2:19.33 (35.19)
  7 Burnett, Sydney  12 ESWIM                        2:19.46   496   12  
                 31.99      1:07.82 (35.83)
        1:44.57 (36.75)     2:19.46 (34.89)
  8 Harcarufka, Jay  12 WAC                          2:20.75   482   11  
                 32.48      1:08.80 (36.32)
        1:45.34 (36.54)     2:20.75 (35.41)
  9 Duvall, Abby G   11 WAC                          2:21.36   476    9  
                 32.68      1:09.57 (36.89)
        1:46.75 (37.18)     2:21.36 (34.61)
 10 Masic, Ema       12 ESWIM                        2:21.94   470    7  
                 32.79      1:09.61 (36.82)
        1:46.69 (37.08)     2:21.94 (35.25)
 11 Tran, Vian       12 ESWIM                        2:22.05   469    6  
                 32.87      1:09.40 (36.53)
        1:46.08 (36.68)     2:22.05 (35.97)
 12 Er, Melissa      12 BORC                         2:22.29   467    5  
                 33.87      1:10.48 (36.61)
        1:46.82 (36.34)     2:22.29 (35.47)
 13 Viel, Julia      12 NKB                          2:23.16   458    4  
                 32.28      1:08.67 (36.39)
        1:46.33 (37.66)     2:23.16 (36.83)
 14 Lloyd, Delia     11 ESWIM                        2:23.32   457    3  
                 32.52      1:09.23 (36.71)
        1:46.91 (37.68)     2:23.32 (36.41)
 15 Cos, Isabelle L  12 TORCH                        2:23.51   455    2  
                 32.88      1:10.05 (37.17)
        1:47.89 (37.84)     2:23.51 (35.62)
 16 Riverso, Sara    12 ESWIM                        2:24.36   447    1  
                 34.11      1:11.46 (37.35)
        1:48.29 (36.83)     2:24.36 (36.07)
 17 Reci, Tyra       11 ESWIM                        2:26.92   424  
                 34.07      1:11.80 (37.73)
        1:49.65 (37.85)     2:26.92 (37.27)
 18 Ortego, Maria    12 ESWIM                        2:28.25   413  
                 34.18      1:12.38 (38.20)
        1:50.92 (38.54)     2:28.25 (37.33)
 19 Zander, Olivia   12 MSSAC                        2:29.24   405  
                 32.92      1:10.89 (37.97)
        1:50.54 (39.65)     2:29.24 (38.70)
 20 Roszak, Sabrina  12 ESWIM                        2:29.26   404  
                 35.07      1:13.33 (38.26)
        1:52.01 (38.68)     2:29.26 (37.25)
 21 McCollum Siegfr  12 MSSAC                        2:29.94   399  
                 35.54      1:13.46 (37.92)
        1:52.23 (38.77)     2:29.94 (37.71)
 22 Levack, Melanie  11 WAC                          2:30.55   394  
                 33.89      1:12.30 (38.41)
        1:51.75 (39.45)     2:30.55 (38.80)
 23 Oulds, Peyton    12 OSHAC                        2:31.28   388  
                 34.04      1:11.93 (37.89)
        1:51.74 (39.81)     2:31.28 (39.54)
 24 Mavromoustakou,  12 WAC                          2:31.32   388  
                 33.43      1:11.10 (37.67)
        1:52.11 (41.01)     2:31.32 (39.21)
 25 Teisanu, Emma    12 ESWIM                        2:31.75   385  
                 34.92      1:12.48 (37.56)
        1:51.69 (39.21)     2:31.75 (40.06)
 26 Ostafin, Skylar  12 MSSAC                        2:31.76   385  
                 34.99      1:13.34 (38.35)
        1:52.96 (39.62)     2:31.76 (38.80)
 27 Duric, Emma      12 ESWIM                        2:31.84   384  
                 35.60      1:14.49 (38.89)
        1:54.49 (40.00)     2:31.84 (37.35)
 28 Toderel, Sierra  12 MSSAC                        2:32.06   383  
                 34.52      1:12.90 (38.38)
        1:52.62 (39.72)     2:32.06 (39.44)
 29 Bowers, Sydney   12 TORCH                        2:32.76   377  
                 34.40      1:14.36 (39.96)
        1:53.75 (39.39)     2:32.76 (39.01)
 30 Masley, Sophia   12 ESWIM                        2:32.94   376  
                 34.68      1:13.56 (38.88)
        1:53.72 (40.16)     2:32.94 (39.22)
 31 Zigomanis, Demi  12 TORCH                        2:33.03   375  
                 35.44      1:14.66 (39.22)
        1:55.29 (40.63)     2:33.03 (37.74)
 32 Dojcinovski, Mi  12 WAC                          2:33.46   372  
                 35.82      1:14.82 (39.00)
        1:54.73 (39.91)     2:33.46 (38.73)
 33 Rawlins, Natash  12 WAC                          2:33.71   370  
                 34.62      1:14.42 (39.80)
        1:55.49 (41.07)     2:33.71 (38.22)
 34 Tadros, Rebekah  12 TORCH                        2:34.03   368  
                 35.91      1:15.27 (39.36)
        1:56.27 (41.00)     2:34.03 (37.76)
 35 DerHovagimian,   12 TORCH                        2:34.24   367  
                 36.01      1:15.92 (39.91)
        1:56.52 (40.60)     2:34.24 (37.72)
 36 Paterson, Sasha  11 OSHAC                        2:35.86   355  
                 35.28      1:15.52 (40.24)
        1:56.12 (40.60)     2:35.86 (39.74)
 37 Ghatta, Melika   11 TORCH                        2:36.30   352  
                 36.22      1:16.10 (39.88)
        1:57.19 (41.09)     2:36.30 (39.11)
 38 Wang, Carol      12 NKB                          2:36.31   352  
                 34.69      1:14.72 (40.03)
        1:56.29 (41.57)     2:36.31 (40.02)
 39 Bose, Anoushka   12 MSSAC                        2:37.22   346  
                 35.42      1:15.52 (40.10)
        1:56.72 (41.20)     2:37.22 (40.50)
 40 Sprogis, Isabel  11 DUCKS                        2:37.92   341  
                 37.14      1:17.35 (40.21)
        1:58.40 (41.05)     2:37.92 (39.52)
 41 Chitte, Sneha S  12 WAC                          2:38.11   340  
                 34.20      1:13.88 (39.68)
        1:56.32 (42.44)     2:38.11 (41.79)
 42 Gale, Robyn      12 NKB                          2:38.36   339  
                 34.81      1:15.66 (40.85)
        1:58.53 (42.87)     2:38.36 (39.83)
 43 Rubis, Ysabelle  12 ESWIM                        2:38.85   335  
                 35.78      1:16.97 (41.19)
        1:58.93 (41.96)     2:38.85 (39.92)
 44 Leno, Avery      11 ESWIM                        2:38.90   335  
                 35.55      1:16.86 (41.31)
        1:59.57 (42.71)     2:38.90 (39.33)
 45 Briggs, Helene   12 CREST                        2:40.18   327  
                 36.30      1:16.64 (40.34)
        1:58.81 (42.17)     2:40.18 (41.37)
 46 Lam, Angelina    12 DUCKS                        2:40.46   325  
                 35.65      1:15.28 (39.63)
        1:57.63 (42.35)     2:40.46 (42.83)
 47 Zhu, Rosabel     11 TORCH                        2:40.57   325  
                 36.68      1:16.25 (39.57)
        1:58.30 (42.05)     2:40.57 (42.27)
 48 Hutchison, Taya  11 WAC                          2:40.73   324  
                 34.72      1:17.20 (42.48)
        2:00.12 (42.92)     2:40.73 (40.61)
 49 Kalman, Alison   12 MSSAC                        2:41.95   317  
                 36.87      1:18.54 (41.67)
        2:00.11 (41.57)     2:41.95 (41.84)
 50 Pereira, Alessi  11 MSSAC                        2:43.26   309  
                 36.13      1:17.69 (41.56)
        2:01.65 (43.96)     2:43.26 (41.61)
 51 Zizakovic, Alek  11 DUCKS                        2:43.64   307  
                 34.99      1:15.47 (40.48)
        1:59.66 (44.19)     2:43.64 (43.98)
 52 Smith, Rachel    12 ESWIM                        2:48.47   281  
                 38.01      1:21.92 (43.91)
        2:05.66 (43.74)     2:48.47 (42.81)
 53 MacKinnon, Sofi  12 CREST                        2:51.26   268  
                 39.13      1:23.21 (44.08)
        2:08.76 (45.55)     2:51.26 (42.50)
 54 Maieron, Clare   11 ESWIM                        2:53.88   256  
                 38.72      1:23.31 (44.59)
        2:10.30 (46.99)     2:53.88 (43.58)
 55 Pobol, Sophie    12 ESWIM                        3:05.25   211  
                 41.86      1:29.04 (47.18)
        2:17.16 (48.12)     3:05.25 (48.09)
 -- Carney, Paxton   12 NKB                               DQ        
                 31.64      1:07.22 (35.58)
        1:44.23 (37.01)          DQ (36.68)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             2137.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             582
  3. Badger Swim Club                  577   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          575
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   6. Mississauga Aquatic               265
  7. Crest Swimming                    252   8. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club              224  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                203
 11. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    190.5  12. Ducks Swimming                    188
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  14. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 15. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  16. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Oshawa Aquatic Club                55
 19. Scarborough Swim Club              48  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45
 21. Torch Swimming                     44  22. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 23. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  24. Purdue University                  30
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1