Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 22  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:03.02  11/13/2015Ray Yang, ESWIM
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             2:14.06    2:08.55   602   30  
                 30.31      1:02.58 (32.27)
        1:36.09 (33.51)     2:08.55 (32.46)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM             2:09.80    2:08.79   598   25  
                 28.67      1:01.35 (32.68)
        1:35.09 (33.74)     2:08.79 (33.70)
  3 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             2:12.80    2:12.45   550   20  
                 30.51      1:05.07 (34.56)
        1:38.93 (33.86)     2:12.45 (33.52)
  4 Li, Jack         14 OAK               2:15.54    2:13.25   540   15  
                 30.50      1:05.12 (34.62)
        1:40.57 (35.45)     2:13.25 (32.68)
  5 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER            2:15.82    2:13.45   538   14  
                 30.57      1:04.33 (33.76)
        1:38.51 (34.18)     2:13.45 (34.94)
  6 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK               2:16.06    2:16.90   498   13  
                 31.08      1:05.96 (34.88)
        1:41.17 (35.21)     2:16.90 (35.73)
  7 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS             2:19.11    2:21.07   455   12  
                 31.22      1:06.56 (35.34)
        1:43.68 (37.12)     2:21.07 (37.39)
  8 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC              2:24.76    2:22.00   446   11  
                 31.04      1:06.44 (35.40)
        1:43.65 (37.21)     2:22.00 (38.35)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC             2:25.06    2:21.38   452    9  
                 31.49      1:06.99 (35.50)
        1:43.61 (36.62)     2:21.38 (37.77)
 10 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM             2:31.83    2:21.65   450    7  
                 31.01      1:06.32 (35.31)
        1:43.09 (36.77)     2:21.65 (38.56)
 11 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             2:27.99    2:23.25   435    6  
                 31.92      1:09.43 (37.51)
        1:47.13 (37.70)     2:23.25 (36.12)
 12 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC             2:26.10    2:26.08   410    5  
                 32.38      1:08.63 (36.25)
        1:46.71 (38.08)     2:26.08 (39.37)
 13 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             2:26.30    2:26.23   409    4  
                 31.24      1:08.58 (37.34)
        1:46.99 (38.41)     2:26.23 (39.24)
 14 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC              2:29.56    2:27.28   400    3  
                 31.96      1:08.88 (36.92)
        1:47.68 (38.80)     2:27.28 (39.60)
 15 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC             2:31.90    2:29.87   380    2  
                 32.14      1:10.11 (37.97)
        1:49.72 (39.61)     2:29.87 (40.15)
 16 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             2:31.93    2:31.18   370    1  
                 31.28      1:09.19 (37.91)
        1:49.32 (40.13)     2:31.18 (41.86)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC             2:32.51                   
                 33.55      1:11.97 (38.42)
        1:51.93 (39.96)     2:32.51 (40.58)
 18 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC              2:32.87                   
                 32.19      1:09.97 (37.78)
        1:50.73 (40.76)     2:32.87 (42.14)
 19 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             2:33.91                   
                 35.11      1:14.36 (39.25)
        1:55.14 (40.78)     2:33.91 (38.77)
 20 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             2:36.54                   
                 34.98      1:14.16 (39.18)
        1:55.21 (41.05)     2:36.54 (41.33)
 21 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             2:41.84                   
                 33.00      1:13.41 (40.41)
        1:57.26 (43.85)     2:41.84 (44.58)
 22 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:42.30                   
                 34.03      1:15.23 (41.20)
        1:59.40 (44.17)     2:42.30 (42.90)
 23 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC             2:43.57                   
                 34.27      1:14.73 (40.46)
        1:58.70 (43.97)     2:43.57 (44.87)
 24 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC             2:44.38                   
                 34.11      1:15.93 (41.82)
        2:00.46 (44.53)     2:44.38 (43.92)
 25 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC             2:52.05                   
                 35.99      1:18.81 (42.82)
        2:05.67 (46.86)     2:52.05 (46.38)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1847.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             582
  3. Badger Swim Club                  577   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          538
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   6. Crest Swimming                    250
  7. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        244   8. Mississauga Aquatic               236
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                194  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              191
 11. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  12. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 13. Ducks Swimming                    175  14. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174
 15. Toronto Swim Club                 142  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    119.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 21. Oshawa Aquatic Club                40  22. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1