Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 21  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:12.12  2/18/2012 Emily Overholt, WVOSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:19.53    2:18.26   647   30  
                 31.04      1:05.63 (34.59)
        1:41.50 (35.87)     2:18.26 (36.76)
  2 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               2:27.53    2:22.60   590   25  
                 31.81      1:07.90 (36.09)
        1:44.81 (36.91)     2:22.60 (37.79)
  3 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:27.43    2:24.86   562   20  
                 32.55      1:09.25 (36.70)
        1:47.13 (37.88)     2:24.86 (37.73)
  4 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             2:28.31    2:25.46   555   15  
                 31.24      1:07.89 (36.65)
        1:46.46 (38.57)     2:25.46 (39.00)
  5 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC             2:30.72    2:28.97   517   14  
                 33.07      1:10.17 (37.10)
        1:49.34 (39.17)     2:28.97 (39.63)
  6 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM             2:28.10    2:30.18   505   13  
                 32.78      1:10.19 (37.41)
        1:49.07 (38.88)     2:30.18 (41.11)
  7 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB               2:33.23    2:30.93   497   12  
                 33.05      1:10.47 (37.42)
        1:50.11 (39.64)     2:30.93 (40.82)
  8 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:26.99    2:32.69   480   11  
                 32.29      1:10.36 (38.07)
        1:51.47 (41.11)     2:32.69 (41.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC              2:34.42    2:30.95   497    9  
                 33.83      1:13.19 (39.36)
        1:52.30 (39.11)     2:30.95 (38.65)
 10 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             2:36.58    2:33.01   477    7  
                 33.58      1:12.52 (38.94)
        1:52.57 (40.05)     2:33.01 (40.44)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               2:34.78    2:33.10   476    6  
                 33.91      1:13.18 (39.27)
        1:53.07 (39.89)     2:33.10 (40.03)
 12 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             2:41.01    2:33.55   472    5  
                 33.60      1:11.93 (38.33)
        1:51.46 (39.53)     2:33.55 (42.09)
 13 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             2:34.40    2:34.18   466    4  
                 33.96      1:12.93 (38.97)
        1:53.77 (40.84)     2:34.18 (40.41)
 14 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               2:37.61    2:36.83   443    3  
                 35.21      1:15.23 (40.02)
        1:55.65 (40.42)     2:36.83 (41.18)
 15 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC               2:41.27    2:39.38   422    2  
                 35.43      1:16.01 (40.58)
        1:58.21 (42.20)     2:39.38 (41.17)
 16 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             2:40.16    2:40.88   410    1  
                 34.63      1:15.69 (41.06)
        1:58.49 (42.80)     2:40.88 (42.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS            2:41.73                   
                 35.02      1:16.24 (41.22)
        1:59.12 (42.88)     2:41.73 (42.61)
 18 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              2:42.94                   
                 34.04      1:14.64 (40.60)
        1:58.09 (43.45)     2:42.94 (44.85)
 19 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               2:44.51                   
                 35.40      1:17.15 (41.75)
        2:00.92 (43.77)     2:44.51 (43.59)
 20 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             2:45.43                   
                 35.03      1:17.33 (42.30)
        2:01.19 (43.86)     2:45.43 (44.24)
 21 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               2:53.02                   
                 36.69      1:21.16 (44.47)
        2:07.37 (46.21)     2:53.02 (45.65)
 22 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              2:54.41                   
                 37.33      1:21.69 (44.36)
        2:08.37 (46.68)     2:54.41 (46.04)
 23 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             3:00.73                   
                 38.34      1:24.31 (45.97)
        2:12.30 (47.99)     3:00.73 (48.43)
 24 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             3:04.13                   
                 38.37      1:25.17 (46.80)
        2:14.43 (49.26)     3:04.13 (49.70)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1790.5   2. Badger Swim Club                  563
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             554   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          538
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      274   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        230
  7. Mississauga Aquatic               220   8. Crest Swimming                    214
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                194  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              191
 11. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183  12. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  14. Ducks Swimming                    163
 15. Toronto Swim Club                 142  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    119.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 21. Oshawa Aquatic Club                40  22. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1