Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 20  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:56.69  12/13/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC             2:04.80    2:02.73   692   30  
                 27.70        58.95 (31.25)
        1:30.75 (31.80)     2:02.73 (31.98)
  2 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST             2:09.08    2:05.77   643   25  
                 28.60      1:00.56 (31.96)
        1:33.05 (32.49)     2:05.77 (32.72)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER            2:08.84    2:06.04   638   20  
                 28.28        59.96 (31.68)
        1:32.56 (32.60)     2:06.04 (33.48)
  4 Oswald, Brendan  16 WAC               2:09.93    2:08.73   599   15  
                 28.89      1:01.42 (32.53)
        1:34.67 (33.25)     2:08.73 (34.06)
  5 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER            2:15.96    2:14.74   523   14  
                 29.97      1:03.99 (34.02)
        1:39.17 (35.18)     2:14.74 (35.57)
  6 Strople, Alex    15 OAK               2:17.56    2:16.08   507   13  
                 30.93      1:06.27 (35.34)
        1:41.02 (34.75)     2:16.08 (35.06)
  7 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             2:16.80    2:19.17   474   12  
                 30.08      1:05.54 (35.46)
        1:41.91 (36.37)     2:19.17 (37.26)
  8 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC              2:17.17    2:19.33   473   11  
                 30.36      1:04.28 (33.92)
        1:40.63 (36.35)     2:19.33 (38.70)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                2:18.30    2:11.32   564    9  
                 29.37      1:01.77 (32.40)
        1:35.85 (34.08)     2:11.32 (35.47)
 10 Zhang, Eric      16 RHAC              2:19.49    2:15.23   517    7  
                 30.03      1:04.56 (34.53)
        1:39.89 (35.33)     2:15.23 (35.34)
 11 DeGraaf, Quinn   16 WAC               2:19.42    2:15.83   510    6  
                 29.63      1:04.59 (34.96)
        1:40.11 (35.52)     2:15.83 (35.72)
 12 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER            2:18.30    2:16.21   506    5  
                 29.87      1:04.50 (34.63)
        1:40.52 (36.02)     2:16.21 (35.69)
 13 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK               2:22.61    2:16.28   505    4  
                 30.11      1:04.53 (34.42)
        1:40.56 (36.03)     2:16.28 (35.72)
 14 Kamal, Yusuf     15 RHAC              2:24.13    2:21.16   454    3  
                 30.87      1:06.15 (35.28)
        1:43.27 (37.12)     2:21.16 (37.89)
 15 Masoumi Rad, Da  15 ESWIM             2:20.82    2:21.25   453    2  
                 31.29      1:06.63 (35.34)
        1:42.83 (36.20)     2:21.25 (38.42)
 16 Selmanovic, Ben  15 ESWIM             2:26.22    2:27.62   397    1  
                 32.23      1:09.60 (37.37)
        1:48.29 (38.69)     2:27.62 (39.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER            2:18.04                   
                 31.05      1:05.65 (34.60)
        1:41.97 (36.32)     2:18.04 (36.07)
 18 Bowen, Xavier V  16 SLSC              2:26.49                   
                 31.09      1:06.38 (35.29)
        1:44.68 (38.30)     2:26.49 (41.81)
 19 Wu, Bill         15 RHAC              2:26.63                   
                 32.98      1:10.53 (37.55)
        1:48.73 (38.20)     2:26.63 (37.90)
 20 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST             2:29.09                   
                 33.41      1:11.62 (38.21)
        1:49.94 (38.32)     2:29.09 (39.15)
 21 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK               2:29.24                   
                 32.82      1:10.65 (37.83)
        1:49.77 (39.12)     2:29.24 (39.47)
 22 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC              2:29.90                   
                 34.04      1:12.34 (38.30)
        1:51.15 (38.81)     2:29.90 (38.75)
 23 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC              2:29.98                   
                 34.27      1:13.28 (39.01)
        1:51.98 (38.70)     2:29.98 (38.00)
 24 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST             2:30.89                   
                 32.83      1:11.32 (38.49)
        1:51.39 (40.07)     2:30.89 (39.50)
 25 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC               2:32.23                   
                 32.54      1:11.29 (38.75)
        1:51.60 (40.31)     2:32.23 (40.63)
 26 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC               2:32.56                   
                 32.77      1:12.25 (39.48)
        1:52.08 (39.83)     2:32.56 (40.48)
 27 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM             2:34.82                   
                 35.78      1:15.50 (39.72)
        1:55.99 (40.49)     2:34.82 (38.83)
 
 Event 20  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:56.69  12/13/2013Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Yang, Ray        17 ESWIM             2:04.10    2:00.33   734   30  
                 26.98        57.68 (30.70)
        1:28.86 (31.18)     2:00.33 (31.47)
  2 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC               2:06.47    2:06.26   635   25  
                 27.93        59.22 (31.29)
        1:31.82 (32.60)     2:06.26 (34.44)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM             2:12.09    2:10.40   577   20  
                 28.94      1:01.52 (32.58)
        1:35.18 (33.66)     2:10.40 (35.22)
  4 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB               2:18.52    2:15.41   515   15  
                 29.20      1:02.81 (33.61)
        1:37.94 (35.13)     2:15.41 (37.47)
  5 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC              2:16.36    2:16.05   508   14  
                 28.26      1:01.36 (33.10)
        1:37.18 (35.82)     2:16.05 (38.87)
  6 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB               2:18.34    2:21.32   453   13  
                 30.20      1:04.61 (34.41)
        1:42.31 (37.70)     2:21.32 (39.01)
  7 Olson, Carter    17 HAC               2:26.99    2:28.69   389   12  
                 31.83      1:09.58 (37.75)
        1:49.18 (39.60)     2:28.69 (39.51)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1700.5   2. Badger Swim Club                  563
  3. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          526   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             520
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      265   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        230
  7. Crest Swimming                    214   8. Mississauga Aquatic               201
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club              189  10. Hamilton Aquatic Club             183
 10. Ramac Aquatic Club                183  12. Granite Gators Swim Team          179
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             174  14. Ducks Swimming                    163
 15. Toronto Swim Club                 142  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    119.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          45  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 21. Oshawa Aquatic Club                40  22. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1