Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 18  Men 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:01.65  12/16/2016Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER            1:08.77    1:07.59   556   30  
                 31.26      1:07.59 (36.33)
  2 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM             1:08.59    1:07.92   548   25  
                 32.01      1:07.92 (35.91)
  3 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB               1:10.83    1:09.88   503   20  
                 33.54      1:09.88 (36.34)
  4 Xia, Winters     14 ESWIM             1:10.12    1:09.98   501   15  
                 32.70      1:09.98 (37.28)
  5 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST             1:11.11    1:10.62   488   14  
                 32.85      1:10.62 (37.77)
  6 EL Shamy, Aly    14 BORC              1:12.35    1:10.64   487   13  
                 33.66      1:10.64 (36.98)
  7 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             1:11.15    1:10.82   484   12  
                 33.50      1:10.82 (37.32)
  8 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             1:10.94    1:11.86   463   11  
                 34.54      1:11.86 (37.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             1:12.51    1:11.10   478    9  
                 33.55      1:11.10 (37.55)
 10 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             1:13.56    1:12.45   452    7  
                 34.48      1:12.45 (37.97)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             1:13.67    1:12.77   446    6  
                 34.07      1:12.77 (38.70)
 12 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS            1:13.33    1:12.78   446    5  
                 33.96      1:12.78 (38.82)
 13 Wen, Tommy       14 BORC              1:14.01    1:13.05   441    4  
                 34.80      1:13.05 (38.25)
 14 Marra, Luca      14 ESWIM             1:14.04    1:14.30   419    3  
                 34.72      1:14.30 (39.58)
 15 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB               1:17.05    1:15.05   406    2  
                 35.03      1:15.05 (40.02)
 16 Kostiuk, Oleksa  14 RHAC              1:16.13    1:15.51   399    1  
                 35.22      1:15.51 (40.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             1:14.04                   
                 35.42      1:14.04 (38.62)
 17 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC               1:17.02                   
                 35.84      1:17.02 (41.18)
 19 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC              1:17.16                   
                 36.61      1:17.16 (40.55)
 20 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC               1:17.19                   
                 36.28      1:17.19 (40.91)
 21 Clinton, Beck    14 MSSAC             1:17.93                   
                 36.71      1:17.93 (41.22)
 22 Li, James        14 TORCH             1:18.36                   
                 36.56      1:18.36 (41.80)
 23 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC              1:18.44                   
                 36.49      1:18.44 (41.95)
 24 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC             1:18.89                   
                 37.15      1:18.89 (41.74)
 25 Buli, Christoph  14 MSSAC             1:19.37                   
                 37.77      1:19.37 (41.60)
 26 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC             1:19.59                   
                 37.15      1:19.59 (42.44)
 27 Khan, Johaan     14 MSSAC             1:21.29                   
                 37.36      1:21.29 (43.93)
 28 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             1:21.51                   
                 38.28      1:21.51 (43.23)
 29 Wagner, Colin    14 WAC               1:21.69                   
                 38.14      1:21.69 (43.55)
 30 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB               1:22.46                   
                 39.29      1:22.46 (43.17)
 31 Baraniak, Matth  13 ESWIM             1:25.22                   
                 39.93      1:25.22 (45.29)
 32 Llamas, Matt V   14 WAC               1:25.99                   
                 39.94      1:25.99 (46.05)
 33 Sapra, Dhruv     14 MSSAC             1:27.02                   
                 40.99      1:27.02 (46.03)
 34 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM             1:27.86                   
                 40.93      1:27.86 (46.93)
 35 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             1:28.30                   
                 41.83      1:28.30 (46.47)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1539.5   2. Badger Swim Club                  499
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             496   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          448
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      211   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        206
  7. Mississauga Aquatic               201   8. Crest Swimming                    189
  9. Granite Gators Swim Team          175  10. Ducks Swimming                    161
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club              159  12. Ramac Aquatic Club                153
 13. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149  14. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             141  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    119.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43  20. Oshawa Aquatic Club                40
 21. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  22. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          36
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1