Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 17  Women 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:08.64  1/9/1988  Allison Higson, ESC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             1:13.67    1:12.53   635   30  
                 34.44      1:12.53 (38.09)
  2 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS             1:15.48    1:15.17   570   25  
                 35.72      1:15.17 (39.45)
  3 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             1:17.98    1:17.16   527   20  
                 35.85      1:17.16 (41.31)
  4 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC              1:19.81    1:19.06   490   15  
                 37.00      1:19.06 (42.06)
  5 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             1:21.03    1:19.07   490   14  
                 37.40      1:19.07 (41.67)
  6 Sprogis, Ava E   13 DUCKS             1:21.04    1:20.05   472   13  
                 37.80      1:20.05 (42.25)
  7 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM             1:21.10    1:20.35   467   12  
                 38.18      1:20.35 (42.17)
  8 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC             1:21.51    1:22.27   435   11  
                 38.36      1:22.27 (43.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             1:22.66    1:20.14   471    9  
                 38.19      1:20.14 (41.95)
 10 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK               1:21.78    1:20.43   466    7  
                 38.27      1:20.43 (42.16)
 11 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               1:23.55    1:21.38   449    6  
                 38.34      1:21.38 (43.04)
 12 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             1:22.02    1:22.50   431    5  
                 38.80      1:22.50 (43.70)
 13 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             1:22.72    1:22.66   429    4  
                 38.77      1:22.66 (43.89)
 14 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC               1:23.54    1:23.18   421    3  
                 38.07      1:23.18 (45.11)
 15 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             1:23.55    1:23.72   413    2  
                 39.13      1:23.72 (44.59)
 16 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             1:22.84    1:24.52   401    1  
                 40.14      1:24.52 (44.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             1:21.51                   
                 38.94      1:21.51 (42.57)
 18 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             1:23.74                   
                 39.71      1:23.74 (44.03)
 19 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC             1:23.89                   
                 39.23      1:23.89 (44.66)
 20 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             1:24.03                   
                 39.38      1:24.03 (44.65)
 21 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC              1:24.08                   
                 40.43      1:24.08 (43.65)
 22 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             1:24.33                   
                 40.34      1:24.33 (43.99)
 23 Skula, Amila     13 CREST             1:24.68                   
                 38.91      1:24.68 (45.77)
 24 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             1:25.08                   
                 39.89      1:25.08 (45.19)
 25 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC               1:25.46                   
                 39.84      1:25.46 (45.62)
 26 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC             1:25.79                   
                 40.31      1:25.79 (45.48)
 27 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             1:26.13                   
                 40.26      1:26.13 (45.87)
 28 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             1:26.40                   
                 41.40      1:26.40 (45.00)
 29 Schonfeld, Glor  13 RAMAC             1:26.94                   
                 40.12      1:26.94 (46.82)
 30 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC              1:27.04                   
                 41.32      1:27.04 (45.72)
 31 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST             1:27.11                   
                 42.38      1:27.11 (44.73)
 32 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             1:27.22                   
                 41.42      1:27.22 (45.80)
 33 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC             1:28.54                   
                 42.73      1:28.54 (45.81)
 34 Petri, Isabela   13 MSSAC             1:31.42                   
                 43.80      1:31.42 (47.62)
 35 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC             1:31.49                   
                 43.07      1:31.49 (48.42)
 36 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC             1:32.25                   
                 44.19      1:32.25 (48.06)
 37 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC               1:32.34                   
                 42.80      1:32.34 (49.54)
 38 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             1:32.91                   
                 44.42      1:32.91 (48.49)
 39 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             1:34.08                   
                 44.36      1:34.08 (49.72)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1467.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             496
  3. Badger Swim Club                  469   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          426
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      211   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        205
  7. Mississauga Aquatic               201   8. Granite Gators Swim Team          170
  9. Crest Swimming                    168  10. Ducks Swimming                    161
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club              159  12. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149
 13. Ramac Aquatic Club                144  14. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 15. Hamilton Aquatic Club             141  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington    102.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43  20. Oshawa Aquatic Club                40
 21. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  22. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          36
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1