Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 16  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 59.93  4/1/1999  Morgan Knabe, UCSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM             1:02.00    1:01.48   740   30  
                 28.14      1:01.48 (33.34)
  2 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER            1:08.06    1:05.60   609   25  
                 31.34      1:05.60 (34.26)
  3 Park, Kevin S    15 CREST             1:09.15    1:06.37   588   20  
                 31.81      1:06.37 (34.56)
  4 Lee, Allan       16 BORC              1:08.81    1:07.67   554   15  
                 31.57      1:07.67 (36.10)
  5 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC             1:10.38    1:08.59   532   14  
                 31.68      1:08.59 (36.91)
  6 Liu, Stephen     16 DUCKS             1:08.74    1:08.66   531   13  
                 32.49      1:08.66 (36.17)
  7 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER            1:09.18    1:10.04   500   12  
                 33.59      1:10.04 (36.45)
  8 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                1:08.82    1:11.40   472   11  
                 33.45      1:11.40 (37.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Milne, Colton    15 NKB               1:12.50    1:08.92   525    9  
                 32.58      1:08.92 (36.34)
 10 Bourbonniere, N  16 WD                1:10.53    1:09.26   517    7  
                 32.83      1:09.26 (36.43)
 11 Poulos, George   15 BORC              1:10.84    1:09.59   510    6  
                 33.00      1:09.59 (36.59)
 12 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC               1:10.82    1:09.63   509    5  
                 32.71      1:09.63 (36.92)
 13 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC               1:11.42    1:09.76   506    4  
                 33.26      1:09.76 (36.50)
 14 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER            1:10.61    1:10.39   493    3  
                 33.39      1:10.39 (37.00)
 15 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             1:13.25    1:12.57   449    2  
                 33.55      1:12.57 (39.02)
 16 Marcial, Charle  16 MSSAC             1:12.77    1:13.65   430    1  
                 33.91      1:13.65 (39.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER            1:09.80                   
                 33.31      1:09.80 (36.49)
 18 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC              1:13.27                   
                 34.79      1:13.27 (38.48)
 19 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC              1:13.32                   
                 34.87      1:13.32 (38.45)
 20 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM             1:13.76                   
                 34.73      1:13.76 (39.03)
 21 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             1:14.12                   
                 35.02      1:14.12 (39.10)
 22 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB               1:14.26                   
                 34.70      1:14.26 (39.56)
 23 Sena, Christian  15 RHAC              1:14.69                   
                 34.47      1:14.69 (40.22)
 24 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC              1:14.92                   
                 34.95      1:14.92 (39.97)
 25 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC             1:15.64                   
                 35.75      1:15.64 (39.89)
 26 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK               1:16.27                   
                 35.54      1:16.27 (40.73)
 27 Naipaul, Martin  16 BORC              1:17.32                   
                 36.37      1:17.32 (40.95)
 28 Van Dalen, Andr  15 DUCKS             1:18.70                   
                 37.11      1:18.70 (41.59)
 29 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC             1:20.06                   
                 37.26      1:20.06 (42.80)
 30 Prokosch, Jake   15 CREST             1:20.27                   
                 36.85      1:20.27 (43.42)
 
 Event 16  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 59.93  4/1/1999  Morgan Knabe, UCSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bulban, Nichola  17 RHAC              1:03.58    1:03.51   671   30  
                 29.89      1:03.51 (33.62)
  2 Machell, Nicola  17 DUCKS             1:07.71    1:05.83   602   25  
                 30.79      1:05.83 (35.04)
  3 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC              1:11.90    1:08.53   534   20  
                 31.99      1:08.53 (36.54)
  4 Wittmann, Matth  17 RHAC              1:11.26    1:10.22   496   15  
                 32.01      1:10.22 (38.21)
  5 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM             1:09.13    1:11.20   476   14  
                 32.91      1:11.20 (38.29)
  6 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM             1:16.80    1:13.46   433   13  
                 34.08      1:13.46 (39.38)
  7 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC               1:15.43    1:14.15   421   12  
                 34.29      1:14.15 (39.86)
  8 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST             1:15.95    1:15.20   404   11  
                 34.66      1:15.20 (40.54)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1377.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             489
  3. Badger Swim Club                  469   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          426
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      211   6. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        205
  7. Mississauga Aquatic               188   8. Granite Gators Swim Team          170
  9. Crest Swimming                    168  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              150
 11. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149  12. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
 13. Toronto Swim Club                 142  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             141
 15. Ducks Swimming                    123  16. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     87.5
 17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43  20. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 21. Oshawa Aquatic Club                36  21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          36
 23. Purdue University                  30  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1