Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 15  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:06.06  12/15/2017Faith Knelson, ISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT              1:15.49    1:12.24   643   30  
                 34.21      1:12.24 (38.03)
  2 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC              1:15.31    1:15.71   558   25  
                 35.99      1:15.71 (39.72)
  3 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              1:19.95    1:16.39   544   20  
                 36.41      1:16.39 (39.98)
  4 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC              1:20.74    1:18.42   502   15  
                 36.70      1:18.42 (41.72)
  5 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB               1:19.13    1:18.80   495   14  
                 37.10      1:18.80 (41.70)
  6 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS             1:20.22    1:18.87   494   13  
                 37.23      1:18.87 (41.64)
  7 Legros, Hannah   15 DUCKS             1:22.01    1:21.50   447   12  
                 37.73      1:21.50 (43.77)
  8 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC             1:20.86    1:22.05   439   11  
                 38.19      1:22.05 (43.86)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             1:22.02    1:20.17   470    9  
                 38.35      1:20.17 (41.82)
 10 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               1:22.27    1:21.60   446    7  
                 38.42      1:21.60 (43.18)
 11 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC             1:22.98    1:21.61   446    6  
                 38.44      1:21.61 (43.17)
 12 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             1:22.94    1:21.74   444    5  
                 38.59      1:21.74 (43.15)
 13 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB               1:22.38    1:22.45   432    4  
                 39.22      1:22.45 (43.23)
 14 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC               1:24.24    1:22.51   431    3  
                 38.60      1:22.51 (43.91)
 15 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB               1:23.77    1:23.13   422    2  
                 39.29      1:23.13 (43.84)
 16 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             1:24.27    1:24.65   399    1  
                 39.51      1:24.65 (45.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             1:17.96                   
                 37.16      1:17.96 (40.80)
 18 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             1:24.38                   
                 38.99      1:24.38 (45.39)
 19 Lindsay, Emma A  15 DUCKS             1:24.72                   
                 40.03      1:24.72 (44.69)
 20 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB               1:24.80                   
                 39.84      1:24.80 (44.96)
 21 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             1:24.87                   
                 39.83      1:24.87 (45.04)
 22 Gheorghe-Kirean  16 DUCKS             1:25.56                   
                 39.37      1:25.56 (46.19)
 23 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC             1:27.25                   
                 40.57      1:27.25 (46.68)
 24 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS             1:28.04                   
                 41.33      1:28.04 (46.71)
 25 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             1:28.44                   
                 42.38      1:28.44 (46.06)
 26 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             1:30.76                   
                 42.20      1:30.76 (48.56)
 27 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC               1:31.70                   
                 43.38      1:31.70 (48.32)
 
 Event 15  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:06.06  12/15/2017Faith Knelson, ISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM             1:16.66    1:13.63   607   30  
                 34.73      1:13.63 (38.90)
  2 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK               1:15.49    1:14.51   586   25  
                 35.35      1:14.51 (39.16)
  3 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             1:15.18    1:14.69   582   20  
                 35.05      1:14.69 (39.64)
  4 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB               1:14.39    1:14.97   575   15  
                 34.98      1:14.97 (39.99)
  5 Miron, Emma      17 OAK               1:17.62    1:17.78   515   14  
                 36.75      1:17.78 (41.03)
  6 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC               1:19.82    1:19.31   486   13  
                 36.61      1:19.31 (42.70)
  7 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS            1:21.81    1:21.19   453   12  
                 38.08      1:21.19 (43.11)
  8 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC             1:19.57    1:21.26   451   11  
                 38.04      1:21.26 (43.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS            1:22.60    1:18.81   495    9  
                 36.92      1:18.81 (41.89)
 10 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB               1:26.44    1:26.02   380    7  
                 39.62      1:26.02 (46.40)
 10 Bell, Ryley      18 OSHAC             1:24.02                   
                 39.08      1:24.02 (44.94)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1318.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             489
  3. Badger Swim Club                  429   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          417
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      191   6. Mississauga Aquatic               187
  7. Granite Gators Swim Team          170   8. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        160
  9. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                143
 11. Toronto Swim Club                 142  12. Windsor Aquatic Club              141
 13. Crest Swimming                    137  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             129
 15. Ducks Swimming                     85  16. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           71
 17. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     66.5  18. Scarborough Swim Club              48
 19. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43  20. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 21. Purdue University                  30  22. Oshawa Aquatic Club                22
 23. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          18  24. Torch Swimming                     13
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1