Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 14  Men 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:05.30  12/18/2016Graysen Bernard, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Loewen, Benjami  14 CREST             2:15.37    2:10.44   593   30  
                 29.24      1:02.24 (33.00)
        1:40.92 (38.68)     2:10.44 (29.52)
  2 Kwinter, Charli  14 ESWIM             2:14.84    2:10.63   591   25  
                 28.56      1:02.52 (33.96)
        1:40.89 (38.37)     2:10.63 (29.74)
  3 Goni Avila, Ken  14 RHAC              2:15.51    2:13.21   557   20  
                 29.96      1:02.64 (32.68)
        1:40.72 (38.08)     2:13.21 (32.49)
  4 Li, Jack         14 OAK               2:18.11    2:14.94   536   15  
                 29.60      1:04.69 (35.09)
        1:44.98 (40.29)     2:14.94 (29.96)
  5 Sieluzycki, Tri  14 ESWIM             2:15.37    2:15.17   533   14  
                 29.99      1:05.57 (35.58)
        1:43.68 (38.11)     2:15.17 (31.49)
  6 Giggey, Alejand  14 NKB               2:16.47    2:16.13   522   13  
                 29.94      1:04.74 (34.80)
        1:43.90 (39.16)     2:16.13 (32.23)
  7 Park, Lucas H    13 CREST             2:18.24    2:18.39   497   12  
                 30.53      1:04.19 (33.66)
        1:45.28 (41.09)     2:18.39 (33.11)
  8 Malakhovets, Ma  13 ESWIM             2:18.62    2:19.22   488   11  
                 29.62      1:06.02 (36.40)
        1:47.02 (41.00)     2:19.22 (32.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ma, Ethan        14 OAK               2:21.88    2:17.81   503    9  
                 29.70      1:04.61 (34.91)
        1:45.73 (41.12)     2:17.81 (32.08)
 10 Lomvardas, Akir  14 BADGER            2:22.29    2:19.72   483    7  
                 30.23      1:06.36 (36.13)
        1:47.89 (41.53)     2:19.72 (31.83)
 11 Bhale, Advay     14 ESWIM             2:22.73    2:20.15   478    6  
                 30.79      1:07.70 (36.91)
        1:47.35 (39.65)     2:20.15 (32.80)
 12 Rup, Michael     14 ESWIM             2:21.52    2:20.80   472    5  
                 30.35      1:07.15 (36.80)
        1:47.53 (40.38)     2:20.80 (33.27)
 13 Romanenko, Vlad  14 ESWIM             2:22.69    2:21.08   469    4  
                 31.59      1:08.62 (37.03)
        1:48.27 (39.65)     2:21.08 (32.81)
 14 Yu, Kevin        14 NKB               2:22.32    2:21.32   466    3  
                 29.85      1:08.27 (38.42)
        1:49.07 (40.80)     2:21.32 (32.25)
 15 Brock, Griffin   14 ESWIM             2:23.23    2:24.15   439    2  
                 32.01      1:10.33 (38.32)
        1:50.64 (40.31)     2:24.15 (33.51)
 16 Davison, Brent   14 DUCKS             2:23.74    2:25.42   428    1  
                 32.01      1:09.02 (37.01)
        1:53.53 (44.51)     2:25.42 (31.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST             2:24.23                   
                 30.91      1:09.18 (38.27)
        1:50.86 (41.68)     2:24.23 (33.37)
 18 Vassilev, Boris  14 MSSAC             2:27.24                   
                 31.40      1:07.87 (36.47)
        1:53.81 (45.94)     2:27.24 (33.43)
 19 Halicki, Eryk    13 ESWIM             2:27.31                   
                 31.22      1:09.83 (38.61)
        1:53.01 (43.18)     2:27.31 (34.30)
 20 Hinov, Alexande  13 ESWIM             2:27.54                   
                 31.34      1:09.81 (38.47)
        1:51.99 (42.18)     2:27.54 (35.55)
 21 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS            2:28.46                   
                 32.02      1:11.36 (39.34)
        1:57.54 (46.18)     2:28.46 (30.92)
 22 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC             2:28.48                   
                 29.96      1:09.03 (39.07)
        1:53.40 (44.37)     2:28.48 (35.08)
 23 Maciek, James    13 ESWIM             2:28.66                   
                 33.24      1:10.35 (37.11)
        1:54.36 (44.01)     2:28.66 (34.30)
 24 Blomberg, Mark   14 BORC              2:29.05                   
                 31.59      1:09.00 (37.41)
        1:55.66 (46.66)     2:29.05 (33.39)
 25 McMann, Preston  13 NKB               2:29.97                   
                 32.43      1:10.10 (37.67)
        1:56.26 (46.16)     2:29.97 (33.71)
 26 Zizakovic, Geor  14 DUCKS             2:30.93                   
                 33.95      1:14.81 (40.86)
        1:58.20 (43.39)     2:30.93 (32.73)
 26 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM             2:30.93                   
                 30.64      1:11.17 (40.53)
        1:57.55 (46.38)     2:30.93 (33.38)
 28 Luo, Hanwen      13 MSSAC             2:31.44                   
                 32.33      1:12.32 (39.99)
        1:58.23 (45.91)     2:31.44 (33.21)
 29 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC               2:31.63                   
                 34.20      1:12.53 (38.33)
        1:56.65 (44.12)     2:31.63 (34.98)
 30 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER            2:31.86                   
                 32.24      1:10.55 (38.31)
        1:58.44 (47.89)     2:31.86 (33.42)
 31 Kuo-Lee, Gabrie  14 GATORS            2:32.86                   
                 35.19      1:14.70 (39.51)
        1:57.19 (42.49)     2:32.86 (35.67)
 32 Polewski, Cole   14 WAC               2:33.15                   
                 32.94      1:11.92 (38.98)
        1:58.59 (46.67)     2:33.15 (34.56)
 33 Carey, Gabriel   14 NKB               2:34.48                   
                 32.40      1:11.97 (39.57)
        1:57.76 (45.79)     2:34.48 (36.72)
 34 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC             2:35.01                   
                 35.96      1:13.14 (37.18)
        2:01.43 (48.29)     2:35.01 (33.58)
 35 Moavro, Lucas A  13 WAC               2:35.36                   
                 34.16      1:15.06 (40.90)
        1:58.43 (43.37)     2:35.36 (36.93)
 36 Shabaka, Adam    14 MSSAC             2:35.69                   
                 34.88      1:14.21 (39.33)
        2:02.17 (47.96)     2:35.69 (33.52)
 37 Opara, Amadi A   13 TORCH             2:36.36                   
                 33.07      1:13.47 (40.40)
        2:01.71 (48.24)     2:36.36 (34.65)
 38 Catto, Zachary   14 DUCKS             2:36.84                   
                 34.38      1:15.92 (41.54)
        2:01.86 (45.94)     2:36.84 (34.98)
 39 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC             2:37.93                   
                 33.02      1:12.15 (39.13)
        2:02.22 (50.07)     2:37.93 (35.71)
 40 Liu, Andrew      13 BORC              2:37.96                   
                 37.07      1:19.08 (42.01)
        2:01.59 (42.51)     2:37.96 (36.37)
 41 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC               2:39.12                   
                 34.28      1:15.37 (41.09)
        2:05.07 (49.70)     2:39.12 (34.05)
 42 May, Nathan      14 MSSAC             2:39.52                   
                 34.64      1:16.22 (41.58)
        2:01.53 (45.31)     2:39.52 (37.99)
 43 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC              2:39.54                   
                 33.96      1:13.02 (39.06)
        2:01.12 (48.10)     2:39.54 (38.42)
 44 Mouratidis, Efs  14 RHAC              2:39.79                   
                 31.81      1:11.54 (39.73)
        2:01.32 (49.78)     2:39.79 (38.47)
 45 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC             2:39.87                   
                 35.29      1:16.72 (41.43)
        2:04.51 (47.79)     2:39.87 (35.36)
 46 Chow, Sullivan   13 TORCH             2:40.25                   
                 35.35      1:15.30 (39.95)
        2:03.03 (47.73)     2:40.25 (37.22)
 47 Hirsescu, Cezar  14 CREST             2:41.29                   
                 35.90      1:18.70 (42.80)
        2:05.05 (46.35)     2:41.29 (36.24)
 48 Miloyevich, Ale  14 WAC               2:42.07                   
                 35.72      1:19.04 (43.32)
        2:04.49 (45.45)     2:42.07 (37.58)
 49 Mancic, Lazar    14 ESWIM             2:42.55                   
                 35.60      1:17.55 (41.95)
        2:07.14 (49.59)     2:42.55 (35.41)
 50 Chau, Phillip    14 MSSAC             2:43.09                   
                 36.93      1:20.51 (43.58)
        2:05.73 (45.22)     2:43.09 (37.36)
 51 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC               2:45.02                   
                 38.46      1:19.84 (41.38)
        2:09.36 (49.52)     2:45.02 (35.66)
 52 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC             2:45.09                   
                 33.06      1:14.18 (41.12)
        2:05.59 (51.41)     2:45.09 (39.50)
 53 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM             2:45.24                   
                 33.26      1:16.05 (42.79)
        2:08.33 (52.28)     2:45.24 (36.91)
 54 Mann, Evan       13 MSSAC             2:48.16                   
                 37.66      1:23.20 (45.54)
        2:13.99 (50.79)     2:48.16 (34.17)
 -- Biswas, Shambo   13 MSSAC                 DQ                    
                 40.54      1:25.46 (44.92)
        2:21.94 (56.48)          DQ (40.64)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1262.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             450
  3. Badger Swim Club                  429   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          368
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      171   6. Mississauga Aquatic               161
  7. Granite Gators Swim Team          149   7. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                143  10. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club              138  12. Crest Swimming                    137
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        120  14. Hamilton Aquatic Club             116
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     66.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     60
 17. Scarborough Swim Club              48  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  20. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 21. Purdue University                  30  22. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          18
 23. Torch Swimming                     13  24. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1