Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 13  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:11.98  12/6/2015 Kayla Sanchez, MAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM             2:20.31    2:18.46   681   30  
                 30.52      1:05.44 (34.92)
        1:47.08 (41.64)     2:18.46 (31.38)
  2 Burnett, Devon   14 ESWIM             2:20.36    2:19.09   672   25  
                 30.61      1:05.33 (34.72)
        1:46.30 (40.97)     2:19.09 (32.79)
  3 Lo, Jade         14 ESWIM             2:22.22    2:22.73   622   20  
                 30.94      1:07.34 (36.40)
        1:48.67 (41.33)     2:22.73 (34.06)
  4 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             2:26.12    2:25.65   585   15  
                 31.00      1:07.70 (36.70)
        1:51.20 (43.50)     2:25.65 (34.45)
  5 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             2:28.91    2:26.40   576   14  
                 31.06      1:07.59 (36.53)
        1:53.25 (45.66)     2:26.40 (33.15)
  6 Marovino, Katie  14 ESWIM             2:29.04    2:27.38   565   13  
                 31.40      1:09.29 (37.89)
        1:53.86 (44.57)     2:27.38 (33.52)
  7 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             2:28.18    2:28.91   548   12  
                 32.24      1:08.66 (36.42)
        1:55.42 (46.76)     2:28.91 (33.49)
  8 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:29.06    2:30.85   527   11  
                 31.45      1:10.14 (38.69)
        1:54.89 (44.75)     2:30.85 (35.96)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               2:29.38    2:27.15   567    9  
                 30.99      1:07.84 (36.85)
        1:52.92 (45.08)     2:27.15 (34.23)
 10 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:27.57   563    7  
                 32.33      1:10.36 (38.03)
        1:54.65 (44.29)     2:27.57 (32.92)
 11 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK               2:30.68    2:28.33   554    6  
                 31.48      1:08.94 (37.46)
        1:54.03 (45.09)     2:28.33 (34.30)
 12 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:30.22    2:28.74   549    5  
                 32.69      1:09.90 (37.21)
        1:54.61 (44.71)     2:28.74 (34.13)
 13 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC              2:30.52    2:29.45   542    4  
                 31.08      1:08.35 (37.27)
        1:53.61 (45.26)     2:29.45 (35.84)
 14 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS            2:30.21    2:30.81   527    3  
                 31.92      1:10.37 (38.45)
        1:56.51 (46.14)     2:30.81 (34.30)
 15 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC              2:29.10    2:30.84   527    2  
                 30.22      1:07.69 (37.47)
        1:54.62 (46.93)     2:30.84 (36.22)
 16 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               2:33.97    2:34.90   486    1  
                 32.72      1:11.61 (38.89)
        2:00.31 (48.70)     2:34.90 (34.59)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS              2:34.11                   
                 31.90      1:09.04 (37.14)
        1:57.19 (48.15)     2:34.11 (36.92)
 18 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             2:34.78                   
                 33.98      1:12.94 (38.96)
        1:58.99 (46.05)     2:34.78 (35.79)
 19 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC              2:35.28                   
                 33.65      1:14.14 (40.49)
        1:58.92 (44.78)     2:35.28 (36.36)
 20 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS            2:35.96                   
                 34.44      1:13.98 (39.54)
        2:00.97 (46.99)     2:35.96 (34.99)
 21 Young, Noelle    14 ESWIM             2:36.01                   
                 34.37      1:13.71 (39.34)
        1:59.28 (45.57)     2:36.01 (36.73)
 22 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB               2:36.44                   
                 33.17      1:14.29 (41.12)
        2:00.42 (46.13)     2:36.44 (36.02)
 23 Moustgaard, Ell  13 NKB               2:36.94                   
                 34.74      1:14.82 (40.08)
        2:02.17 (47.35)     2:36.94 (34.77)
 24 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM             2:37.08                   
                 32.87      1:13.04 (40.17)
        2:00.11 (47.07)     2:37.08 (36.97)
 25 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             2:37.14                   
                 33.94      1:13.99 (40.05)
        2:03.04 (49.05)     2:37.14 (34.10)
 26 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               2:38.25                   
                 34.89      1:15.17 (40.28)
        2:03.16 (47.99)     2:38.25 (35.09)
 27 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               2:38.57                   
                 33.77      1:13.30 (39.53)
        2:04.18 (50.88)     2:38.57 (34.39)
 28 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC             2:39.22                   
                 33.46      1:13.30 (39.84)
        2:02.27 (48.97)     2:39.22 (36.95)
 29 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC             2:39.24                   
                 35.89      1:15.18 (39.29)
        2:01.54 (46.36)     2:39.24 (37.70)
 30 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC             2:39.56                   
                                1:16.85 ( )
        2:05.54 (48.69)     2:39.56 (34.02)
 31 Zimakas, Meredi  14 GATORS            2:39.82                   
                 33.74      1:14.89 (41.15)
        2:03.99 (49.10)     2:39.82 (35.83)
 32 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             2:40.68                   
                 35.73      1:18.83 (43.10)
        2:02.61 (43.78)     2:40.68 (38.07)
 33 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             2:41.01                   
                 33.19      1:13.28 (40.09)
        2:03.07 (49.79)     2:41.01 (37.94)
 34 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             2:41.15                   
                 35.45      1:14.57 (39.12)
        2:05.44 (50.87)     2:41.15 (35.71)
 35 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             2:41.42                   
                 34.48      1:14.24 (39.76)
        2:05.39 (51.15)     2:41.42 (36.03)
 36 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC               2:41.84                   
                 34.30      1:16.65 (42.35)
        2:07.10 (50.45)     2:41.84 (34.74)
 37 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              2:42.45                   
                 35.94      1:17.63 (41.69)
        2:06.57 (48.94)     2:42.45 (35.88)
 38 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC             2:43.45                   
                 35.10      1:17.80 (42.70)
        2:05.32 (47.52)     2:43.45 (38.13)
 39 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC               2:44.01                   
                 35.07      1:15.83 (40.76)
        2:07.54 (51.71)     2:44.01 (36.47)
 40 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             2:44.14                   
                 34.95      1:15.27 (40.32)
        2:04.68 (49.41)     2:44.14 (39.46)
 41 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             2:44.42                   
                 35.52      1:16.81 (41.29)
        2:07.56 (50.75)     2:44.42 (36.86)
 42 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC               2:44.63                   
                 34.99      1:15.91 (40.92)
        2:05.63 (49.72)     2:44.63 (39.00)
 43 Proulx, Alexann  13 OSHAC             2:44.75                   
                 38.11      1:22.08 (43.97)
        2:07.14 (45.06)     2:44.75 (37.61)
 44 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB               2:45.38                   
                 35.38      1:16.17 (40.79)
        2:08.02 (51.85)     2:45.38 (37.36)
 45 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC              2:45.46                   
                 36.33      1:16.97 (40.64)
        2:07.33 (50.36)     2:45.46 (38.13)
 46 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST             2:45.69                   
                 37.26      1:20.01 (42.75)
        2:08.85 (48.84)     2:45.69 (36.84)
 47 Suntoke, Farha   13 MSSAC             2:45.76                   
                 37.33      1:19.86 (42.53)
        2:08.35 (48.49)     2:45.76 (37.41)
 48 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             2:46.19                   
                 34.57      1:17.05 (42.48)
        2:09.69 (52.64)     2:46.19 (36.50)
 49 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM             2:46.40                   
                 36.43      1:18.44 (42.01)
        2:09.84 (51.40)     2:46.40 (36.56)
 50 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC             2:46.46                   
                 35.49      1:16.65 (41.16)
        2:10.42 (53.77)     2:46.46 (36.04)
 51 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS             2:46.56                   
                 36.14      1:16.47 (40.33)
        2:10.31 (53.84)     2:46.56 (36.25)
 52 Moore, Paige E   14 BORC              2:46.67                   
                 37.87      1:22.88 (45.01)
        2:08.87 (45.99)     2:46.67 (37.80)
 53 Rice, Ari        13 WAC               2:47.05                   
                 37.18      1:22.69 (45.51)
        2:07.87 (45.18)     2:47.05 (39.18)
 54 Richardson, Ell  13 OSHAC             2:47.47                   
                 36.76      1:20.01 (43.25)
        2:09.02 (49.01)     2:47.47 (38.45)
 55 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:49.12                   
                 37.59      1:21.30 (43.71)
        2:09.34 (48.04)     2:49.12 (39.78)
 56 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             2:50.35                   
                 38.16      1:22.36 (44.20)
        2:11.13 (48.77)     2:50.35 (39.22)
 57 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             2:50.67                   
                 38.95      1:24.20 (45.25)
        2:12.08 (47.88)     2:50.67 (38.59)
 58 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS             2:51.05                   
                 35.67      1:22.38 (46.71)
        2:11.50 (49.12)     2:51.05 (39.55)
 59 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC             2:51.12                   
                 37.07      1:21.68 (44.61)
        2:12.07 (50.39)     2:51.12 (39.05)
 60 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             2:51.74                   
                 37.26      1:21.84 (44.58)
        2:14.59 (52.75)     2:51.74 (37.15)
 61 Petri, Isabela   13 MSSAC             2:52.67                   
                 37.40      1:18.94 (41.54)
        2:12.42 (53.48)     2:52.67 (40.25)
 62 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             2:54.36                   
                 39.49      1:22.92 (43.43)
        2:15.63 (52.71)     2:54.36 (38.73)
 63 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC             2:57.42                   
                 39.61      1:24.11 (44.50)
        2:14.64 (50.53)     2:57.42 (42.78)
 64 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             2:57.65                   
                 37.85      1:23.83 (45.98)
        2:17.26 (53.43)     2:57.65 (40.39)
 65 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC               2:58.00                   
                 38.53      1:24.82 (46.29)
        2:15.94 (51.12)     2:58.00 (42.06)
 66 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC             3:00.36                   
                 39.07      1:26.55 (47.48)
        2:19.86 (53.31)     3:00.36 (40.50)
 67 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             3:01.18                   
                 38.93      1:24.41 (45.48)
        2:22.40 (57.99)     3:01.18 (38.78)
 -- Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC                 DQ                    
                 38.33      1:23.59 (45.26)
        2:20.51 (56.92)          DQ (41.72)
 -- Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                   DQ                    
                 34.81      1:18.72 (43.91)
        2:10.26 (51.54)          DQ (38.05)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1195.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             426
  3. Badger Swim Club                  422   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          352
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      171   6. Mississauga Aquatic               161
  7. Granite Gators Swim Team          149   7. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                143  10. Toronto Swim Club                 142
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club              138  12. Hamilton Aquatic Club             116
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        100  14. Crest Swimming                     95
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     66.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     59
 17. Scarborough Swim Club              48  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  20. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 21. Purdue University                  30  22. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          18
 23. Torch Swimming                     13  24. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1