Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 12  Men 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:58.26  4/20/2013 Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Fenlon, Matthew  16 BADGER            2:09.99    2:05.10   673   30  
                 27.35        58.29 (30.94)
        1:35.87 (37.58)     2:05.10 (29.23)
  2 Quirie, David    16 NKB               2:10.26    2:08.22   625   25  
                 27.40        59.78 (32.38)
        1:39.37 (39.59)     2:08.22 (28.85)
  3 Amato, Jason C   15 BADGER            2:13.97    2:11.90   574   20  
                 28.91      1:03.03 (34.12)
        1:41.33 (38.30)     2:11.90 (30.57)
  4 Wang, Michael    15 ESWIM             2:14.75    2:13.06   559   15  
                 28.63      1:03.15 (34.52)
        1:43.17 (40.02)     2:13.06 (29.89)
  5 Disanto, Justin  16 BADGER            2:14.54    2:13.36   555   14  
                 29.99      1:05.28 (35.29)
        1:43.44 (38.16)     2:13.36 (29.92)
  6 Bird, Liam       16 ESWIM             2:15.00    2:16.50   518   13  
                 29.42      1:03.30 (33.88)
        1:45.39 (42.09)     2:16.50 (31.11)
  7 Placek, Ethan    16 WD                2:15.81    2:17.84   503   12  
                 29.02      1:03.43 (34.41)
        1:44.86 (41.43)     2:17.84 (32.98)
  8 Tran, David      16 CYPS              2:14.72    2:20.09   479   11  
                 28.57      1:02.77 (34.20)
        1:47.63 (44.86)     2:20.09 (32.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smyth, Conor     16 AAC               2:16.32    2:11.92   573    9  
                 28.74      1:00.39 (31.65)
        1:41.75 (41.36)     2:11.92 (30.17)
 10 Dai, Raymond     16 BADGER            2:16.39    2:12.92   561    7  
                 29.43      1:04.41 (34.98)
        1:41.27 (36.86)     2:12.92 (31.65)
 11 Milne, Colton    15 NKB               2:16.70    2:13.60   552    6  
                 29.58      1:03.96 (34.38)
        1:41.96 (38.00)     2:13.60 (31.64)
 12 Baker, Trenton   16 WAC               2:16.71    2:16.01   523    5  
                 29.87      1:04.94 (35.07)
        1:44.17 (39.23)     2:16.01 (31.84)
 13 Poulos, George   15 BORC              2:17.08    2:16.09   522    4  
                 28.94      1:04.79 (35.85)
        1:45.26 (40.47)     2:16.09 (30.83)
 14 MacPherson, Cal  16 OAK               2:16.31    2:16.23   521    3  
                 28.82      1:04.13 (35.31)
        1:45.22 (41.09)     2:16.23 (31.01)
 15 Strople, Alex    15 OAK               2:17.98    2:17.46   507    2  
                 30.14      1:04.55 (34.41)
        1:46.26 (41.71)     2:17.46 (31.20)
 16 Piccoli, Jordan  15 SLSC              2:17.24    2:19.40   486    1  
                 29.86      1:05.09 (35.23)
        1:45.77 (40.68)     2:19.40 (33.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Milanovich, Ale  16 ESWIM             2:10.81                   
                 26.68      1:00.49 (33.81)
        1:37.50 (37.01)     2:10.81 (33.31)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo  16 BADGER            2:12.66                   
                 28.02      1:02.81 (34.79)
        1:43.10 (40.29)     2:12.66 (29.56)
 19 Wei, Bob         16 ESWIM             2:18.16                   
                 30.29      1:05.56 (35.27)
        1:46.45 (40.89)     2:18.16 (31.71)
 20 Tatic, Malcolm   16 WAC               2:18.72                   
                 29.36      1:05.95 (36.59)
        1:46.78 (40.83)     2:18.72 (31.94)
 21 Hardart, Max     15 BADGER            2:18.78                   
                 30.59      1:06.35 (35.76)
        1:46.31 (39.96)     2:18.78 (32.47)
 22 Barr, Evan E     16 BADGER            2:19.38                   
                 29.43      1:05.72 (36.29)
        1:47.04 (41.32)     2:19.38 (32.34)
 23 El Aref, Omar    15 OAK               2:19.66                   
                 30.62      1:04.85 (34.23)
        1:48.31 (43.46)     2:19.66 (31.35)
 24 Sava, Michael A  15 RAMAC             2:21.00                   
                 28.94      1:06.93 (37.99)
        1:48.98 (42.05)     2:21.00 (32.02)
 25 De la Riva, Phi  16 SLSC              2:21.25                   
                 31.27      1:06.91 (35.64)
        1:47.78 (40.87)     2:21.25 (33.47)
 26 Greenshields, S  15 OAK               2:21.79                   
                 30.03      1:06.16 (36.13)
        1:49.98 (43.82)     2:21.79 (31.81)
 27 Tom, Ryan        15 SLSC              2:21.96                   
                 30.34      1:07.76 (37.42)
        1:48.47 (40.71)     2:21.96 (33.49)
 28 Aubin, Jeremi    15 SLSC              2:22.39                   
                 30.44      1:05.92 (35.48)
        1:48.68 (42.76)     2:22.39 (33.71)
 29 Chau, Kevin      15 ESWIM             2:23.15                   
                 31.10      1:08.29 (37.19)
        1:50.68 (42.39)     2:23.15 (32.47)
 30 Fox, Chris P     16 OAK               2:24.15                   
                 30.91      1:06.11 (35.20)
        1:51.40 (45.29)     2:24.15 (32.75)
 31 Zab, Andrew      15 ESWIM             2:24.40                   
                 33.12      1:09.90 (36.78)
        1:50.60 (40.70)     2:24.40 (33.80)
 32 Bisasor, Vincen  16 ESWIM             2:24.98                   
                 30.58      1:09.10 (38.52)
        1:50.77 (41.67)     2:24.98 (34.21)
 33 Hontoria Arroyo  16 OAK               2:25.50                   
                 31.13      1:07.86 (36.73)
        1:52.26 (44.40)     2:25.50 (33.24)
 34 Kelly, Jack      16 OSHAC             2:25.77                   
                 30.74      1:10.07 (39.33)
        1:51.67 (41.60)     2:25.77 (34.10)
 35 Clarke, Liam     16 NKB               2:26.54                   
                 31.28      1:09.90 (38.62)
        1:52.94 (43.04)     2:26.54 (33.60)
 36 Liu, James       15 RHAC              2:27.27                   
                 31.04      1:07.14 (36.10)
        1:52.63 (45.49)     2:27.27 (34.64)
 37 Lack, James      16 OSHAC             2:27.76                   
                 30.97      1:09.10 (38.13)
        1:53.77 (44.67)     2:27.76 (33.99)
 38 Thomas, Ethan    15 SLSC              2:28.23                   
                 32.84      1:08.95 (36.11)
        1:53.82 (44.87)     2:28.23 (34.41)
 39 Karlov, Evan     15 AAC               2:28.48                   
                 30.26      1:08.70 (38.44)
        1:54.97 (46.27)     2:28.48 (33.51)
 40 Lai, Erich       15 RHAC              2:29.46                   
                 33.10      1:11.54 (38.44)
        1:55.88 (44.34)     2:29.46 (33.58)
 41 Forrester, Mich  15 HAC               2:29.79                   
                 31.87      1:10.09 (38.22)
        1:54.76 (44.67)     2:29.79 (35.03)
 42 McMullen, Liam   15 CREST             2:30.37                   
                 31.11      1:10.62 (39.51)
        1:55.78 (45.16)     2:30.37 (34.59)
 43 Ziaian, Bijan    15 GATORS            2:31.75                   
                 29.57      1:07.22 (37.65)
        1:57.97 (50.75)     2:31.75 (33.78)
 44 Paraninfo, Andr  15 MSSAC             2:32.10                   
                 32.34      1:13.89 (41.55)
        1:57.58 (43.69)     2:32.10 (34.52)
 45 Bayley, Michael  15 CREST             2:33.18                   
                 31.77      1:14.56 (42.79)
        1:59.08 (44.52)     2:33.18 (34.10)
 46 Di Pietro, Etha  15 ESWIM             2:33.31                   
                 33.07      1:11.41 (38.34)
        1:57.83 (46.42)     2:33.31 (35.48)
 47 Dhume, Raj       15 MSSAC             2:33.66                   
                 32.68      1:12.73 (40.05)
        1:59.03 (46.30)     2:33.66 (34.63)
 48 Prentice, Austi  16 OSHAC             2:37.29                   
                 31.28      1:10.22 (38.94)
        2:01.24 (51.02)     2:37.29 (36.05)
 49 Pietrantonio, B  15 HAC               2:37.84                   
                 32.38      1:13.35 (40.97)
        2:02.09 (48.74)     2:37.84 (35.75)
 50 Mokrivsky, Dani  16 ESWIM             2:39.43                   
                 33.36      1:13.09 (39.73)
        2:02.34 (49.25)     2:39.43 (37.09)
 51 Farah, Ramsey    15 ESWIM             2:49.53                   
                 34.69      1:20.00 (45.31)
        2:12.67 (52.67)     2:49.53 (36.86)
 -- Deng, Jason      16 GATORS                DQ                    
                 31.09      1:06.10 (35.01)
        1:49.55 (43.45)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Park, Kevin S    15 CREST                 DQ                    
                 29.22      1:02.03 (32.81)
        1:39.95 (37.92)          DQ (30.93)
 
 Event 12  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:58.26  4/20/2013 Evan White, OAK
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Savelyev, Pavel  17 ESWIM             2:11.46    2:08.33   623   30  
                 27.76      1:00.74 (32.98)
        1:37.78 (37.04)     2:08.33 (30.55)
  2 Torres, Nichola  17 BADGER            2:11.29    2:09.92   600   25  
                 28.63      1:03.24 (34.61)
        1:41.75 (38.51)     2:09.92 (28.17)
  3 Biilmann, Chris  25 GATORS            2:12.66    2:10.96   586   20  
                 27.34      1:00.43 (33.09)
        1:39.29 (38.86)     2:10.96 (31.67)
  4 Boyd, Thomas S   17 SLSC              2:16.69    2:13.94   548   15  
                 28.35      1:02.33 (33.98)
        1:42.31 (39.98)     2:13.94 (31.63)
  5 Chua, Zachary    17 RHAC              2:12.85    2:14.84   537   14  
                 28.43      1:02.82 (34.39)
        1:41.47 (38.65)     2:14.84 (33.37)
  6 Somov, Alex      17 SLSC              2:15.77    2:15.32   531   13  
                 28.30      1:02.17 (33.87)
        1:42.79 (40.62)     2:15.32 (32.53)
  7 Alejado, Brenan  18 HAC               2:14.13    2:16.00   523   12  
                 28.24      1:04.07 (35.83)
        1:44.57 (40.50)     2:16.00 (31.43)
  8 Olson, Carter    17 HAC               2:18.53    2:21.36   466   11  
                 30.47      1:05.47 (35.00)
        1:48.92 (43.45)     2:21.36 (32.44)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Loewen, Riley    17 ESWIM             2:19.36                   
                 29.32      1:06.04 (36.72)
        1:47.72 (41.68)     2:19.36 (31.64)
 10 Brajuka, Matthe  17 ESWIM             2:19.45                   
                 29.61      1:04.92 (35.31)
        1:48.16 (43.24)     2:19.45 (31.29)
 11 Broadway, Benja  17 NKB               2:20.39                   
                 29.96      1:06.33 (36.37)
        1:48.79 (42.46)     2:20.39 (31.60)
 12 Perkins, Lucas   17 NKB               2:20.61                   
                 28.82      1:06.08 (37.26)
        1:48.84 (42.76)     2:20.61 (31.77)
 13 McLelland, Chri  19 DUCKS             2:23.20                   
                 28.70      1:05.10 (36.40)
        1:48.93 (43.83)     2:23.20 (34.27)
 14 Moffitt, Logan   17 NKB               2:23.21                   
                 30.20      1:07.52 (37.32)
        1:50.89 (43.37)     2:23.21 (32.32)
 15 Kim, Daniel      17 HAC               2:27.42                   
                 32.28      1:09.53 (37.25)
        1:53.13 (43.60)     2:27.42 (34.29)
 16 Mancic, Petar    17 ESWIM             2:27.89                   
                 30.54      1:06.69 (36.15)
        1:53.03 (46.34)     2:27.89 (34.86)
 17 Bayley, Adam H   17 CREST             2:29.67                   
                 30.48      1:08.43 (37.95)
        1:54.25 (45.82)     2:29.67 (35.42)
 18 Ho, Robert       17 ESWIM             2:35.40                   
                 32.42      1:12.25 (39.83)
        1:59.77 (47.52)     2:35.40 (35.63)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1066.5   2. Badger Swim Club                  422
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             410   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          352
  5. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      167   6. Mississauga Aquatic               161
  7. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             149   8. Granite Gators Swim Team          146
  9. Toronto Swim Club                 142  10. Windsor Aquatic Club              138
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                120  12. Hamilton Aquatic Club             116
 13. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club        100  14. Crest Swimming                     95
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     64.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     59
 17. Scarborough Swim Club              48  18. Ajax Aquatic Club                  43
 19. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41  20. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39
 21. Purdue University                  30  22. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          18
 23. Torch Swimming                     13  24. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1