Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 11  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.59  12/10/2016Sarah Darcel, ISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER            2:17.56    2:15.98   719   30  
                 28.87      1:02.68 (33.81)
        1:44.21 (41.53)     2:15.98 (31.77)
  2 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB               2:22.61    2:21.83   634   25  
                 30.65      1:08.12 (37.47)
        1:50.17 (42.05)     2:21.83 (31.66)
  3 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC               2:24.21    2:22.47   625   20  
                 30.94      1:05.84 (34.90)
        1:50.64 (44.80)     2:22.47 (31.83)
  4 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC              2:23.21    2:23.36   614   15  
                 31.52      1:07.42 (35.90)
        1:49.70 (42.28)     2:23.36 (33.66)
  5 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             2:25.72    2:24.88   595   14  
                 31.17      1:09.14 (37.97)
        1:50.87 (41.73)     2:24.88 (34.01)
  6 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              2:25.97    2:24.95   594   13  
                 31.81      1:05.61 (33.80)
        1:51.23 (45.62)     2:24.95 (33.72)
  7 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             2:24.82    2:25.27   590   12  
                 31.01      1:07.50 (36.49)
        1:50.96 (43.46)     2:25.27 (34.31)
  8 Nguyen, Tram     16 NKB               2:25.99    2:26.20   579   11  
                 30.76      1:08.21 (37.45)
        1:51.82 (43.61)     2:26.20 (34.38)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC              2:29.88    2:20.45   653    9  
                 30.73      1:05.16 (34.43)
        1:48.30 (43.14)     2:20.45 (32.15)
 10 MacLeod, Claire  15 ESWIM             2:26.47    2:24.14   604    7  
                 30.26      1:07.44 (37.18)
        1:50.47 (43.03)     2:24.14 (33.67)
 11 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM             2:30.05    2:24.99   593    6  
                 31.42      1:07.94 (36.52)
        1:49.93 (41.99)     2:24.99 (35.06)
 12 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK               2:26.48    2:25.99   581    5  
                 31.50      1:08.22 (36.72)
        1:53.94 (45.72)     2:25.99 (32.05)
 13 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK               2:28.94    2:26.45   576    4  
                 32.44      1:10.29 (37.85)
        1:52.50 (42.21)     2:26.45 (33.95)
 14 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             2:30.18    2:28.59   551    3  
                 31.71      1:08.72 (37.01)
        1:53.29 (44.57)     2:28.59 (35.30)
 15 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:30.79    2:29.43   542    2  
                 32.02      1:10.63 (38.61)
        1:56.02 (45.39)     2:29.43 (33.41)
 16 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB               2:30.55    2:30.78   527    1  
                 32.43      1:10.14 (37.71)
        1:56.81 (46.67)     2:30.78 (33.97)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS            2:31.54                   
                 32.49      1:12.00 (39.51)
        1:57.08 (45.08)     2:31.54 (34.46)
 18 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT              2:32.49                   
                 34.66      1:13.76 (39.10)
        1:55.88 (42.12)     2:32.49 (36.61)
 19 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS            2:33.06                   
                 33.75      1:14.89 (41.14)
        1:58.19 (43.30)     2:33.06 (34.87)
 20 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB               2:34.78                   
                 34.21      1:11.77 (37.56)
        1:58.44 (46.67)     2:34.78 (36.34)
 21 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS            2:34.96                   
                 33.27      1:14.98 (41.71)
        1:58.86 (43.88)     2:34.96 (36.10)
 22 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS             2:36.43                   
                 33.46      1:14.98 (41.52)
        1:59.73 (44.75)     2:36.43 (36.70)
 23 Weller, Hailey   15 MSSAC             2:36.50                   
                 33.61      1:15.04 (41.43)
        2:01.45 (46.41)     2:36.50 (35.05)
 24 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              2:36.97                   
                 34.12      1:15.31 (41.19)
        1:59.89 (44.58)     2:36.97 (37.08)
 25 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             2:37.52                   
                 36.71      1:17.05 (40.34)
        2:00.80 (43.75)     2:37.52 (36.72)
 26 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:38.31                   
                 34.30      1:15.73 (41.43)
        2:01.29 (45.56)     2:38.31 (37.02)
 27 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS            2:38.57                   
                 34.56      1:16.23 (41.67)
        2:04.14 (47.91)     2:38.57 (34.43)
 28 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC               2:38.58                   
                 34.27      1:14.26 (39.99)
        2:01.53 (47.27)     2:38.58 (37.05)
 29 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC               2:38.63                   
                 34.80      1:15.69 (40.89)
        2:02.78 (47.09)     2:38.63 (35.85)
 30 Ades, Camille    16 GATORS            2:38.80                   
                 34.01      1:15.21 (41.20)
        2:02.46 (47.25)     2:38.80 (36.34)
 31 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              2:39.92                   
                 33.80      1:15.84 (42.04)
        2:03.30 (47.46)     2:39.92 (36.62)
 32 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST             2:40.42                   
                 33.83      1:14.32 (40.49)
        2:02.75 (48.43)     2:40.42 (37.67)
 33 White, Emily     16 GATORS            2:40.47                   
                 34.61      1:17.04 (42.43)
        2:04.24 (47.20)     2:40.47 (36.23)
 34 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC             2:40.61                   
                 34.11      1:14.79 (40.68)
        2:05.42 (50.63)     2:40.61 (35.19)
 35 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             2:42.06                   
                 35.50      1:15.02 (39.52)
        2:05.94 (50.92)     2:42.06 (36.12)
 36 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC              2:42.58                   
                 35.34      1:16.05 (40.71)
        2:05.33 (49.28)     2:42.58 (37.25)
 37 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB               2:42.69                   
                 34.27      1:14.95 (40.68)
        2:04.77 (49.82)     2:42.69 (37.92)
 38 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC              2:43.18                   
                 35.85      1:17.70 (41.85)
        2:06.78 (49.08)     2:43.18 (36.40)
 39 Goodyear, Taylo  15 DUCKS             2:43.51                   
                 33.91      1:16.14 (42.23)
        2:05.65 (49.51)     2:43.51 (37.86)
 40 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC             2:45.11                   
                 34.47      1:19.28 (44.81)
        2:06.34 (47.06)     2:45.11 (38.77)
 41 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC               2:46.00                   
                 37.73      1:20.37 (42.64)
        2:08.17 (47.80)     2:46.00 (37.83)
 42 Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC              2:46.03                   
                 35.17      1:16.89 (41.72)
        2:07.83 (50.94)     2:46.03 (38.20)
 43 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC             2:46.09                   
                 36.79      1:18.51 (41.72)
        2:06.27 (47.76)     2:46.09 (39.82)
 44 Bevington, Emil  16 NKB               2:46.77                   
                 37.60      1:22.02 (44.42)
        2:09.05 (47.03)     2:46.77 (37.72)
 45 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               2:47.82                   
                 36.50      1:18.93 (42.43)
        2:09.07 (50.14)     2:47.82 (38.75)
 46 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC               2:53.12                   
                 37.11      1:18.65 (41.54)
        2:14.13 (55.48)     2:53.12 (38.99)
 
 Event 11  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 2:08.59  12/10/2016Sarah Darcel, ISC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER            2:17.11    2:14.91   736   30  
                 29.90      1:03.89 (33.99)
        1:43.85 (39.96)     2:14.91 (31.06)
  2 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS              2:17.07    2:18.34   683   25  
                 29.51      1:03.35 (33.84)
        1:46.34 (42.99)     2:18.34 (32.00)
  3 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR              2:24.17    2:20.99   645   20  
                 30.64      1:06.59 (35.95)
        1:49.35 (42.76)     2:20.99 (31.64)
  4 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK               2:23.43    2:22.77   621   15  
                 31.56      1:07.92 (36.36)
        1:49.90 (41.98)     2:22.77 (32.87)
  5 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC              2:25.74    2:23.98   606   14  
                 31.25      1:09.03 (37.78)
        1:51.57 (42.54)     2:23.98 (32.41)
  6 Miron, Emma      17 OAK               2:25.87    2:24.67   597   13  
                 31.60      1:06.69 (35.09)
        1:50.04 (43.35)     2:24.67 (34.63)
  7 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB               2:26.17    2:25.21   591   12  
                 31.09      1:07.27 (36.18)
        1:52.16 (44.89)     2:25.21 (33.05)
  8 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             2:26.30    2:25.46   587   11  
                 31.40      1:09.62 (38.22)
        1:51.47 (41.85)     2:25.46 (33.99)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Jogis, Kimberly  17 BADGER            2:26.36                   
                 31.76      1:08.47 (36.71)
        1:53.29 (44.82)     2:26.36 (33.07)
 10 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC              2:26.84                   
                 31.65      1:08.91 (37.26)
        1:52.62 (43.71)     2:26.84 (34.22)
 11 Bui, Morgan      17 NKB               2:30.07                   
                 31.60      1:12.28 (40.68)
        1:53.90 (41.62)     2:30.07 (36.17)
 12 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC              2:32.14                   
                 30.26      1:08.76 (38.50)
        1:57.67 (48.91)     2:32.14 (34.47)
 13 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM             2:32.47                   
                 33.67      1:12.39 (38.72)
        1:57.20 (44.81)     2:32.47 (35.27)
 14 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC              2:33.03                   
                 32.57      1:12.77 (40.20)
        1:56.63 (43.86)     2:33.03 (36.40)
 15 Tekker, Daniell  17 GATORS            2:36.25                   
                 35.34      1:16.20 (40.86)
        2:00.98 (44.78)     2:36.25 (35.27)
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC              2:40.26                   
                 33.66      1:13.36 (39.70)
        2:03.17 (49.81)     2:40.26 (37.09)
 17 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB               2:41.54                   
                 34.41      1:17.10 (42.69)
        2:04.70 (47.60)     2:41.54 (36.84)
 18 Ho Ping Kong, S  17 GATORS            2:44.88                   
                 32.76      1:16.74 (43.98)
        2:02.46 (45.72)     2:44.88 (42.42)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming             1008.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             405
  3. Badger Swim Club                  326   4. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          321
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               161   6. Toronto Swim Club                 142
  7. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      138   7. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             138
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club              133  10. Granite Gators Swim Team          126
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                120  12. Crest Swimming                     95
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club              93  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         86
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     60.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     59
 17. Scarborough Swim Club              48  18. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           41
 19. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        39  20. Ajax Aquatic Club                  34
 21. Purdue University                  30  22. Torch Swimming                     13
 23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11  24. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1