Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 10  Men 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Speres, Nichola  14 BADGER              29.90      29.17   442   30  
  2 Qin, Ryan T      14 MSSAC               30.31      29.66   420   25  
  3 Ginzburg, Eric   13 RAMAC               30.74      30.14   400   20  
  4 Pereira, Nicola  14 MSSAC               30.76      30.30   394   15  
  5 Botica, Filip M  14 WAC                 30.14      30.35   392   14  
  6 Osler, Cameron   14 GATORS              30.75      30.43   389   13  
  7 Diomin, Max      14 RHAC                30.99      31.45   352   12  
  8 Mesic, Mateja    13 WAC                 31.32      31.64   346   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Yoon, Frederic   14 CREST               31.82      30.66   380    9  
 10 Zander, Maksima  14 MSSAC               31.66      30.94   370    7  
 11 Nelander, Thoma  14 DUCKS               31.52      31.25   359    6  
 12 Veru, Theodore   14 BADGER              31.35      31.28   358    5  
 13 Reci, Eric       14 ESWIM               31.38      31.61   347    4  
 14 Baker, Bryce     14 WAC                 31.84      32.02   334    3  
 15 Elazizi, Youssi  14 MSSAC               33.31      32.04   333    2  
 16 Trottier, Zain-  14 MSSAC               33.27      33.33   296    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Bates, Jackson   13 WAC                 33.99                   
 18 Guan, Leo        14 RHAC                34.47                   
 19 Asenov, Dinkov   14 OSHAC               34.49                   
 20 Tran, Keith      14 ESWIM               34.61                   
 21 Hillis, Graham   13 MSSAC               36.97                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming              958.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             368
  3. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          272   4. Badger Swim Club                  266
  5. Mississauga Aquatic               158   6. Toronto Swim Club                 142
  7. Granite Gators Swim Team          126   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                120
  9. Windsor Aquatic Club              113   9. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             113
 11. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      109  12. Crest Swimming                     95
 13. Hamilton Aquatic Club              91  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         86
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     60.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     59
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  34  18. Purdue University                  30
 18. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        30  20. Scarborough Swim Club              28
 20. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           28  22. Torch Swimming                     13
 23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11  24. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1