Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 9  Women 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Scholes, Dylan   14 OAK                 30.28      29.84   636   30  
  2 Goldin, Sadie    14 RAMAC               30.47      30.31   607   25  
  3 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK                 30.81      30.46   598   20  
  4 Tran, Madeleine  14 CYPS                30.34      30.77   580   15  
  5 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC               31.07      30.82   577   14  
  6 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM               32.12      31.15   559   13  
  7 Raymond, Victor  13 ESWIM               33.01      31.29   552   12  
  8 Morrison, Clark  14 DUCKS               32.88      31.48   542   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Pupatello, Leia  13 WAC                 33.31      32.00   516    9  
 10 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC               33.03      32.28   502    7  
 11 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB                 33.09      32.71   483    6  
 12 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM               33.82      32.88   475    5  
 13 Ross, Kathleen   14 GATORS              33.12      32.94   473    4  
 14 Gatrall, Sophie  13 WAC                 33.78      33.51   449    3  
 15 Kolesnik, Hanna  13 OSHAC               33.88      33.75   440    2  
 16 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC                 33.69      33.80   438    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC              J33.88                   
 18 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM               34.25                   
 19 Kittel, Grace    14 ESWIM               34.67                   
 20 Spencer, Lauren  13 WAC                 34.69                   
 21 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC               34.76                   
 22 Petri, Isabela   13 MSSAC               34.88                   
 23 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST               34.91                   
 24 Papaloni, Grace  13 ESWIM               35.00                   
 25 Kennedy-Munster  13 DUCKS               35.29                   
 26 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC               35.33                   
 27 Skula, Amila     13 CREST               35.68                   
 28 Tekker, Julia    13 GATORS              35.70                   
 29 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC               35.75                   
 30 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC                 35.81                   
 31 Xie, Nicole M    13 BORC                35.83                   
 32 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM               35.85                   
 33 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM               35.96                   
 34 Thompson, Lara   14 SLSC                35.97                   
 35 Kendrick, Lila   13 WAC                 36.11                   
 36 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC               36.20                   
 37 O'Hare, Siera T  14 MSSAC               36.44                   
 38 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST               36.50                   
 39 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM               36.54                   
 40 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC               36.99                   
 41 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST               37.35                   
 42 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM               37.83                   
 43 Ntregkas, Kater  14 MSSAC               38.16                   
 44 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC                38.31                   
 45 Stafferton, Mia  14 WAC                 38.42                   
 46 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC                 38.68                   
 47 Cuerrier, Emili  14 WAC                 39.04                   
 48 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC               39.67                   
 49 Hanlan, Alexa L  14 CREST               39.84                   
 50 Hawe, Jade A     14 MSSAC               40.57                   
 -- Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC                   DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming              954.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             368
  3. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          272   4. Badger Swim Club                  231
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 142   6. Chatham Y Pool Sharks             113
  6. Granite Gators Swim Team          113   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club      109
  9. Mississauga Aquatic               108  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                100
 11. Hamilton Aquatic Club              91  12. Crest Swimming                     86
 13. Windsor Aquatic Club               85  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         74
 15. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     60.5  16. Ducks Swimming                     53
 17. Ajax Aquatic Club                  34  18. Purdue University                  30
 18. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        30  20. Scarborough Swim Club              28
 20. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           28  22. Torch Swimming                     13
 23. Oshawa Aquatic Club                11  24. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 25. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1