Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 7  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC                31.00      29.11   685   30  
  2 Gatrall, Madely  16 WAC                 29.42      29.21   678   25  
  3 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM               30.11      29.34   669   20  
  4 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT                30.15      29.69   646   15  
  5 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS                29.99      29.86   635   14  
  6 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM               31.29      30.17   615   13  
  7 Kee, Raya        16 RHAC                31.09      30.20   614   12  
  8 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS              31.23      31.06   564   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK                 31.64      31.28   552    9  
 10 McKenzie, Riley  16 NKB                 31.63      31.57   537    7  
 11 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS               32.48      32.39   497    6  
 12 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC                 33.17      32.56   490    5  
 13 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB                 33.65      32.57   489    4  
 14 Tinney, Ashley   16 CREST               33.38      32.93   473    3  
 15 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC                 33.08      32.94   473    2  
 16 Cecchetto, Cass  16 OSHAC               33.53      33.72   441    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  5 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER              30.58                   
 12 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM               32.36                   
 19 Kennedy, Brynn   16 NKB                 33.70                   
 20 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC               33.85                   
 21 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC                 34.02                   
 22 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC               34.10                   
 23 Shuster, Morgan  15 OAK                 34.16                   
 24 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB                 34.28                   
 25 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM               34.45                   
 26 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC                34.46                   
 27 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST               34.86                   
 28 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC                 34.98                   
 29 Croiset, Claire  16 MSSAC               35.25                   
 30 Nurmi, Claire    16 GATORS              35.29                   
 31 Barraclough, Br  15 DUCKS               35.61                   
 32 Gray, Sydney     15 GATORS              35.76                   
 33 Shannon, Elizab  15 GATORS              35.89                   
 34 Balogh, Kriszti  15 WAC                 35.91                   
 35 Mijovcic, Bianc  15 WAC                 36.53                   
 36 Remus, Caitlin   16 CREST               37.23                   
 -- Baldassarre, Ju  15 RHAC                  DQ                    
 
 Event 7  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS                28.25      27.53   810   30  
  2 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS              28.89      28.82   706   25  
  3 Steins, Kristin  22 BORC                28.76      28.90   700   20  
  4 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM               30.21      29.66   648   15  
  5 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR                30.39      29.85   635   14  
  6 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC                30.33      29.92   631   13  
  7 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC                30.77      30.52   595   12  
  8 Brough, Kiera    17 OAK                 30.74      30.60   590   11  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Miron, Emma      17 OAK                 30.87                   
 10 MacDonald, Reag  17 NKB                 31.27                   
 11 Keir, Holly      17 ESWIM               32.15                   
 12 O'Grady, Emma    17 HAC                 32.24                   
 13 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC               33.20                   
 14 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC               33.73                   
 15 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM               34.02                   
 16 Thomas, Lauren   17 SLSC                34.67                   
 17 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB                 34.73                   
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming              897.5   2. Oakville Aquatic Club             285
  3. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          263   4. Badger Swim Club                  231
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 142   6. Granite Gators Swim Team          109
  7. Hamilton Aquatic Club              91   8. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              86
  9. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       85  10. Crest Swimming                     72
 11. Mississauga Aquatic                71  12. Windsor Aquatic Club               70
 13. Orcas Swimming of Burlington     60.5  14. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         49
 15. Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club        30  16. Ducks Swimming                     28
 16. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           28  16. Scarborough Swim Club              28
 19. Ramac Aquatic Club                 20  20. Torch Swimming                     13
 21. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  22. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 4
 23. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1