Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 5  Women 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:57.43  12/5/2014 Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bellio, Katrina  14 ESWIM             2:04.67    2:01.39   752   30  
                 28.95        59.72 (30.77)
        1:30.74 (31.02)     2:01.39 (30.65)
  2 Daley, Elan      13 ESWIM             2:05.94    2:05.21   686   25  
                 28.76      1:00.15 (31.39)
        1:32.12 (31.97)     2:05.21 (33.09)
  3 Nagy, Ella       14 OAK               2:08.35    2:07.28   653   20  
                 29.63      1:01.35 (31.72)
        1:34.09 (32.74)     2:07.28 (33.19)
  4 Tomic, Nika      13 ESWIM             2:10.05    2:08.13   640   15  
                 29.48      1:01.62 (32.14)
        1:35.26 (33.64)     2:08.13 (32.87)
  5 Yalikun, Nafeis  13 ESWIM             2:10.62    2:08.84   629   14  
                 29.66      1:01.91 (32.25)
        1:35.22 (33.31)     2:08.84 (33.62)
  6 Milanovich, Jul  14 ESWIM             2:10.84    2:10.35   608   13  
                 30.57      1:03.27 (32.70)
        1:36.61 (33.34)     2:10.35 (33.74)
  7 Sava, Helen Ann  13 RAMAC             2:11.48    2:10.45   606   12  
                 30.41      1:03.94 (33.53)
        1:37.62 (33.68)     2:10.45 (32.83)
  8 Sammut, Abigail  13 ESWIM             2:10.20    2:11.66   590   11  
                 30.25      1:03.53 (33.28)
        1:37.91 (34.38)     2:11.66 (33.75)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Shemilt, Sydney  14 OAK               2:13.35    2:10.65   603    9  
                 30.73      1:03.67 (32.94)
        1:36.94 (33.27)     2:10.65 (33.71)
 10 Vujosevic, Lola  14 ESWIM             2:12.43    2:11.75   588    7  
                 30.31      1:03.67 (33.36)
        1:37.41 (33.74)     2:11.75 (34.34)
 11 Shemilt, Jorja   14 OAK               2:12.03    2:12.39   580    6  
                 31.04      1:04.65 (33.61)
        1:38.47 (33.82)     2:12.39 (33.92)
 12 Oldham, Kirsten  14 MSSAC             2:14.82    2:13.32   568    5  
                 30.98      1:04.85 (33.87)
        1:39.38 (34.53)     2:13.32 (33.94)
 13 Jackson, Paris   14 OAK               2:14.24    2:13.70   563    4  
                 31.41      1:05.26 (33.85)
        1:39.83 (34.57)     2:13.70 (33.87)
 14 Hodge, Ashley    14 BORC              2:14.22    2:13.83   561    3  
                 29.62      1:03.45 (33.83)
        1:38.60 (35.15)     2:13.83 (35.23)
 15 Coolen, Meredit  13 MSSAC             2:14.77    2:14.76   550    2  
                 31.08      1:05.18 (34.10)
        1:39.99 (34.81)     2:14.76 (34.77)
 16 Bansal, Noor     14 MSSAC             2:15.21    2:15.21   544    1  
                 31.39      1:05.59 (34.20)
        1:40.66 (35.07)     2:15.21 (34.55)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Forrester, Kati  14 OAK               2:15.64                   
                 31.33      1:05.71 (34.38)
        1:40.55 (34.84)     2:15.64 (35.09)
 18 Gulyas, Greta    13 RAMAC             2:16.04                   
                 31.92      1:06.94 (35.02)
        1:41.68 (34.74)     2:16.04 (34.36)
 19 Roy, Emilie      14 ESWIM             2:16.65                   
                 31.72      1:06.66 (34.94)
        1:42.20 (35.54)     2:16.65 (34.45)
 20 Kwon, Jiwoo      14 RHAC              2:16.99                   
                 31.57      1:06.48 (34.91)
        1:42.44 (35.96)     2:16.99 (34.55)
 21 Bertrim, Ali G   14 SLSC              2:17.01                   
                 32.60      1:07.46 (34.86)
        1:42.57 (35.11)     2:17.01 (34.44)
 22 Guan, Kelly G    14 CREST             2:17.09                   
                 31.71      1:06.26 (34.55)
        1:42.00 (35.74)     2:17.09 (35.09)
 23 Vorobieva, Elen  14 ESWIM             2:17.62                   
                 31.14      1:05.18 (34.04)
        1:41.06 (35.88)     2:17.62 (36.56)
 24 Low-Ring, Allis  14 ESWIM             2:17.74                   
                 31.41      1:05.76 (34.35)
        1:41.85 (36.09)     2:17.74 (35.89)
 25 Gibson, Izzy     13 WAC               2:17.99                   
                 31.50      1:07.61 (36.11)
        1:43.86 (36.25)     2:17.99 (34.13)
 26 Majic, Zoe       14 ESWIM             2:18.22                   
                 31.46      1:06.57 (35.11)
        1:42.59 (36.02)     2:18.22 (35.63)
 27 Wang, Shirley    14 RAMAC             2:19.01                   
                 31.59      1:07.06 (35.47)
        1:43.41 (36.35)     2:19.01 (35.60)
 28 Burczyk, Emilia  13 MSSAC             2:19.46                   
                 32.14      1:08.45 (36.31)
        1:45.31 (36.86)     2:19.46 (34.15)
 29 Liu, Beidi       14 NKB               2:19.69                   
                 32.28      1:06.65 (34.37)
        1:42.76 (36.11)     2:19.69 (36.93)
 30 Wasik, Adriana   14 MSSAC             2:19.72                   
                 32.58      1:08.17 (35.59)
        1:44.48 (36.31)     2:19.72 (35.24)
 31 Pilutti, Jill D  13 WAC               2:20.01                   
                 32.14      1:08.42 (36.28)
        1:44.85 (36.43)     2:20.01 (35.16)
 32 Lau, Nicole P    14 DUCKS             2:20.92                   
                 32.25      1:08.39 (36.14)
        1:44.91 (36.52)     2:20.92 (36.01)
 33 Grant-Baird, Sy  13 ESWIM             2:22.72                   
                 32.53      1:08.59 (36.06)
        1:45.74 (37.15)     2:22.72 (36.98)
 34 MacKay, Lauren   14 NKB               2:22.82                   
                 32.21      1:08.57 (36.36)
        1:46.33 (37.76)     2:22.82 (36.49)
 35 Remus, Bronwyn   13 CREST             2:22.87                   
                 32.95      1:09.03 (36.08)
        1:46.40 (37.37)     2:22.87 (36.47)
 36 Cristea, Michel  14 ESWIM             2:23.57                   
                 32.00      1:08.46 (36.46)
        1:46.15 (37.69)     2:23.57 (37.42)
 37 Bird, Taylor A   13 CREST             2:23.84                   
                 32.92      1:09.28 (36.36)
        1:46.84 (37.56)     2:23.84 (37.00)
 38 Bergman, Astrid  13 ESWIM             2:24.42                   
                 33.25      1:09.99 (36.74)
        1:47.41 (37.42)     2:24.42 (37.01)
 39 Foreman, Sarah   14 WAC               2:24.64                   
                 32.39      1:08.80 (36.41)
        1:47.23 (38.43)     2:24.64 (37.41)
 40 Arciero, Sara    13 ESWIM             2:24.77                   
                 33.28      1:09.87 (36.59)
        1:48.18 (38.31)     2:24.77 (36.59)
 41 Moore, Kathleen  14 BORC              2:25.01                   
                 33.37      1:10.05 (36.68)
        1:47.80 (37.75)     2:25.01 (37.21)
 42 Wyncoll, Cadell  13 ESWIM             2:25.27                   
                 33.15      1:09.98 (36.83)
        1:48.15 (38.17)     2:25.27 (37.12)
 43 Malcolm, Grace   13 MSSAC             2:25.39                   
                 33.98      1:11.40 (37.42)
        1:49.59 (38.19)     2:25.39 (35.80)
 44 McPhee, Melissa  14 MSSAC             2:25.59                   
                 32.89      1:09.38 (36.49)
        1:47.97 (38.59)     2:25.59 (37.62)
 45 Reimer, Sarah    14 OSHAC             2:26.23                   
                 32.23      1:08.77 (36.54)
        1:47.38 (38.61)     2:26.23 (38.85)
 46 Lukasik, Abigai  13 MSSAC             2:26.24                   
                 34.82      1:12.49 (37.67)
        1:49.80 (37.31)     2:26.24 (36.44)
 47 Cristea, Julia   14 ESWIM             2:26.52                   
                 33.12      1:10.64 (37.52)
        1:49.06 (38.42)     2:26.52 (37.46)
 48 Dubreuil, Maell  14 SLSC              2:27.68                   
                 33.93      1:10.94 (37.01)
        1:48.93 (37.99)     2:27.68 (38.75)
 49 Snow-Lee, Stefa  14 ESWIM             2:28.51                   
                 34.03      1:11.06 (37.03)
        1:49.14 (38.08)     2:28.51 (39.37)
 50 Colalillo, Isab  14 DUCKS             2:29.21                   
                 33.36      1:10.46 (37.10)
        1:49.87 (39.41)     2:29.21 (39.34)
 51 Van Hoof, Madis  13 ESWIM             2:29.32                   
                 33.24      1:11.19 (37.95)
        1:50.75 (39.56)     2:29.32 (38.57)
 52 Willms, Tasmin   14 MSSAC             2:30.04                   
                 33.52      1:11.91 (38.39)
        1:51.81 (39.90)     2:30.04 (38.23)
 53 Long, Cary       13 ESWIM             2:30.39                   
                 34.62      1:12.47 (37.85)
        1:52.61 (40.14)     2:30.39 (37.78)
 54 Dibbley, Chloe   14 WAC               2:30.90                   
                 33.55      1:11.86 (38.31)
        1:52.08 (40.22)     2:30.90 (38.82)
 55 Burgon Bulat, G  13 WAC               2:31.94                   
                 33.73      1:11.95 (38.22)
        1:52.46 (40.51)     2:31.94 (39.48)
 56 Balogh, Reka S   14 CREST             2:32.01                   
                 33.13      1:11.60 (38.47)
        1:52.23 (40.63)     2:32.01 (39.78)
 57 Murphy, Rhyan A  14 WAC               2:33.65                   
                 32.96      1:12.13 (39.17)
        1:53.51 (41.38)     2:33.65 (40.14)
 58 Teves, Erika     13 MSSAC             2:36.45                   
                 35.23      1:14.69 (39.46)
        1:55.08 (40.39)     2:36.45 (41.37)
 59 Georgieva, Rada  13 ESWIM             2:37.04                   
                 33.94      1:13.43 (39.49)
        1:55.30 (41.87)     2:37.04 (41.74)
 60 Meleka, Emma     13 MSSAC             2:41.50                   
                 38.31      1:19.24 (40.93)
        2:01.13 (41.89)     2:41.50 (40.37)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                796   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          252
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             223   4. Badger Swim Club                  221
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 142   6. Hamilton Aquatic Club              91
  7. Granite Gators Swim Team           73   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       72
  9. Mississauga Aquatic                56  10. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              42
 11. Windsor Aquatic Club               38  12. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         37
 13. Crest Swimming                     29  14. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       23
 15. Ramac Aquatic Club                 20  16. Scarborough Swim Club              14
 17. Torch Swimming                     13  17. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           13
 19. Ducks Swimming                     11  20. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 21. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 3  22. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1