Etobicoke Swim Club 
         2018 Age Group International SC - 11/8/2018 to 11/11/2018         
 
 Event 3  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:52.50  12/6/2016 Taylor Ruck, UNCAN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kaufmann, Noell  16 BADGER            2:01.31    2:00.75   764   30  
                 28.27        59.28 (31.01)
        1:30.01 (30.73)     2:00.75 (30.74)
  2 Sasseville, Gen  15 CYPS              2:02.45    2:02.25   737   25  
                 28.26        59.28 (31.02)
        1:30.98 (31.70)     2:02.25 (31.27)
  3 Carruthers, Car  16 ESWIM             2:03.17    2:02.50   732   20  
                 28.56        59.53 (30.97)
        1:30.99 (31.46)     2:02.50 (31.51)
  4 Ellis, Hanna     15 HAC               2:07.82    2:05.62   679   15  
                 29.27      1:00.37 (31.10)
        1:32.63 (32.26)     2:05.62 (32.99)
  5 Moulson, Sara    15 OAK               2:08.87    2:07.29   652   14  
                 30.04      1:02.61 (32.57)
        1:35.39 (32.78)     2:07.29 (31.90)
  6 Sekaric, Isidor  16 WAC               2:08.08    2:07.36   651   13  
                 29.49      1:01.74 (32.25)
        1:34.48 (32.74)     2:07.36 (32.88)
  7 Zahab, Mia       16 NKB               2:06.87    2:08.75   630   12  
                 29.36      1:02.00 (32.64)
        1:35.70 (33.70)     2:08.75 (33.05)
  8 Archer, Madison  16 NKB               2:08.46    2:08.89   628   11  
                 30.38      1:02.89 (32.51)
        1:36.05 (33.16)     2:08.89 (32.84)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Muizelaar, Sere  15 ESWIM             2:09.59    2:06.45   666    9  
                 30.73      1:02.83 (32.10)
        1:35.27 (32.44)     2:06.45 (31.18)
 10 Bellio, Vanessa  16 ESWIM             2:09.29    2:07.63   647    7  
                 29.88      1:02.42 (32.54)
        1:35.20 (32.78)     2:07.63 (32.43)
 11 Kary, Raili A    16 SSAT              2:09.13    2:08.11   640    6  
                 30.20      1:02.68 (32.48)
        1:35.79 (33.11)     2:08.11 (32.32)
 12 Moffitt, Abigai  15 NKB               2:09.68    2:08.54   634    5  
                 29.71      1:01.98 (32.27)
        1:35.04 (33.06)     2:08.54 (33.50)
 13 Mastroianni, Is  15 SLSC              2:11.58    2:08.90   628    4  
                 30.15      1:02.67 (32.52)
        1:35.77 (33.10)     2:08.90 (33.13)
 14 Keyworth, Laura  16 GATORS            2:12.41    2:09.63   618    3  
                 30.03      1:03.14 (33.11)
        1:36.78 (33.64)     2:09.63 (32.85)
 15 Lopes, Leticia   16 ESWIM             2:11.56    2:11.93   586    2  
                 31.40      1:04.67 (33.27)
        1:38.29 (33.62)     2:11.93 (33.64)
 16 Landau, Gabriel  15 GATORS            2:12.25    2:13.02   572    1  
                 30.32      1:03.95 (33.63)
        1:38.64 (34.69)     2:13.02 (34.38)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Billson, Tressa  16 WAC               2:12.56                   
                 30.75      1:04.25 (33.50)
        1:38.28 (34.03)     2:12.56 (34.28)
 18 Wright, Lauren   16 ESWIM             2:12.75                   
                 31.18      1:04.68 (33.50)
        1:38.74 (34.06)     2:12.75 (34.01)
 19 Douthwright, Br  15 CVAC              2:12.78                   
                 29.83      1:02.69 (32.86)
        1:37.29 (34.60)     2:12.78 (35.49)
 20 Falcon, Mya      16 ESWIM             2:13.30                   
                 30.55      1:04.27 (33.72)
        1:39.07 (34.80)     2:13.30 (34.23)
 21 Laroche, Elia    15 ESWIM             2:14.71                   
                 31.70      1:05.88 (34.18)
        1:40.57 (34.69)     2:14.71 (34.14)
 22 LeBlanc, Sydney  16 DUCKS             2:15.54                   
                 31.58      1:05.92 (34.34)
        1:40.81 (34.89)     2:15.54 (34.73)
 23 Banton, Paige E  16 SSAT              2:17.13                   
                 31.34      1:05.75 (34.41)
        1:41.39 (35.64)     2:17.13 (35.74)
 24 MacQueen, Faith  15 ESWIM             2:17.20                   
                 31.11      1:05.80 (34.69)
        1:41.71 (35.91)     2:17.20 (35.49)
 25 Pasciuta, Diana  15 WAC               2:17.25                   
                 32.05      1:06.03 (33.98)
        1:41.88 (35.85)     2:17.25 (35.37)
 26 Chalmers, Saman  16 CREST             2:17.50                   
                 31.53      1:06.77 (35.24)
        1:42.84 (36.07)     2:17.50 (34.66)
 27 Juhola, Abigail  15 DUCKS             2:17.60                   
                 31.31      1:06.05 (34.74)
        1:41.84 (35.79)     2:17.60 (35.76)
 28 Mallett, Victor  16 WAC               2:17.76                   
                 32.15      1:06.60 (34.45)
        1:42.51 (35.91)     2:17.76 (35.25)
 29 Iannuccilli, Sa  15 MSSAC             2:17.93                   
                 31.35      1:05.20 (33.85)
        1:41.22 (36.02)     2:17.93 (36.71)
 30 Trudeau, Jacque  15 WAC               2:17.96                   
                 31.58      1:06.10 (34.52)
        1:42.30 (36.20)     2:17.96 (35.66)
 31 Medeiros, Maria  15 MSSAC             2:18.19                   
                 31.91      1:07.41 (35.50)
        1:42.97 (35.56)     2:18.19 (35.22)
 32 Rusen, Karina    16 RHAC              2:19.09                   
                 31.72      1:07.10 (35.38)
        1:43.37 (36.27)     2:19.09 (35.72)
 33 Rawlins, Mirand  15 WAC               2:19.32                   
                 31.49      1:06.74 (35.25)
        1:43.77 (37.03)     2:19.32 (35.55)
 34 White, Emily     16 GATORS            2:20.17                   
                 32.17      1:07.90 (35.73)
        1:43.71 (35.81)     2:20.17 (36.46)
 35 Meleka, Celine   15 MSSAC             2:20.69                   
                 30.62      1:05.42 (34.80)
        1:42.74 (37.32)     2:20.69 (37.95)
 36 Avolio, Leora    15 ESWIM             2:21.74                   
                 31.49      1:07.02 (35.53)
        1:44.40 (37.38)     2:21.74 (37.34)
 37 Moldawa, Calise  16 ESWIM             2:21.95                   
                 32.57      1:08.62 (36.05)
        1:45.16 (36.54)     2:21.95 (36.79)
 38 Luoma, Jesse K   16 SLSC              2:22.32                   
                 33.41      1:09.44 (36.03)
        1:46.53 (37.09)     2:22.32 (35.79)
 39 Galbraith, Broo  15 WAC               2:23.10                   
                 32.08      1:08.33 (36.25)
        1:45.58 (37.25)     2:23.10 (37.52)
 40 Fowke, Mackenzi  15 SLSC              2:23.47                   
                 32.97      1:09.15 (36.18)
        1:46.12 (36.97)     2:23.47 (37.35)
 41 Egorov, Dina     15 NKB               2:24.49                   
                 32.81      1:09.24 (36.43)
        1:46.97 (37.73)     2:24.49 (37.52)
 42 Kapralos, Annam  15 MSSAC             2:25.27                   
                 32.30      1:08.25 (35.95)
        1:46.44 (38.19)     2:25.27 (38.83)
 43 Smith, Gracey    16 WAC               2:25.45                   
                 32.53      1:08.89 (36.36)
        1:47.39 (38.50)     2:25.45 (38.06)
 44 Lejambe, Emily   16 SLSC              2:25.72                   
                 32.97      1:08.86 (35.89)
        1:47.22 (38.36)     2:25.72 (38.50)
 45 Egorov, Catheri  15 NKB               2:25.99                   
                 32.78      1:09.66 (36.88)
        1:47.79 (38.13)     2:25.99 (38.20)
 46 Macey, Paris E   16 SLSC              2:27.12                   
                 32.20      1:08.88 (36.68)
        1:47.96 (39.08)     2:27.12 (39.16)
 47 Carey, Gillian   16 NKB               2:27.74                   
                 33.19      1:10.36 (37.17)
        1:49.09 (38.73)     2:27.74 (38.65)
 48 Krogh, Emily     15 NKB               2:31.37                   
                 34.36      1:12.43 (38.07)
        1:51.92 (39.49)     2:31.37 (39.45)
 49 Porter, Makayla  15 WAC               2:32.07                   
                 33.91      1:12.66 (38.75)
        1:52.87 (40.21)     2:32.07 (39.20)
 
 Event 3  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  NAG Records: C 1:52.50  12/6/2016 Taylor Ruck, UNCAN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
 
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Goss, Kennedy    22 GATORS            2:01.12    1:57.76   824   30  
                 27.41        56.79 (29.38)
        1:26.94 (30.15)     1:57.76 (30.82)
  2 Hierath, Yara S  17 BADGER            2:02.98    2:01.79   745   25  
                 28.28        58.68 (30.40)
        1:30.23 (31.55)     2:01.79 (31.56)
  3 Mao, Xiaoran     18 ESWIM             2:05.91    2:02.75   728   20  
                 28.37        59.02 (30.65)
        1:30.65 (31.63)     2:02.75 (32.10)
  4 Chiarotto, Joan  17 BORC              2:05.64    2:03.69   711   15  
                 28.13        59.40 (31.27)
        1:31.46 (32.06)     2:03.69 (32.23)
  5 Gursoy, Janelle  17 SCAR              2:07.34    2:04.63   695   14  
                 28.53        59.53 (31.00)
        1:31.57 (32.04)     2:04.63 (33.06)
  6 Broad, Madison   18 CYPS              2:04.48    2:07.39   651   13  
                 27.78        59.93 (32.15)
        1:33.76 (33.83)     2:07.39 (33.63)
  7 Alejandrino, Ki  17 ESWIM             2:07.80    2:08.31   637   12  
                 29.46      1:01.73 (32.27)
        1:34.89 (33.16)     2:08.31 (33.42)
  8 Nyhof, Martine   17 SLSC              2:08.49    2:09.45   620   11  
                 29.82      1:02.66 (32.84)
        1:36.33 (33.67)     2:09.45 (33.12)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Strzechowska, Z  18 ESWIM             2:12.21    2:11.05   598    9  
                 30.31      1:03.22 (32.91)
        1:37.56 (34.34)     2:11.05 (33.49)
 10 McDonald, Abiga  17 SLSC              2:13.42    2:11.18   596    7  
                 30.88      1:04.44 (33.56)
        1:38.76 (34.32)     2:11.18 (32.42)
 11 Klapuschak, Ale  17 MSSAC             2:13.31    2:13.50   566    6  
                 30.50      1:04.13 (33.63)
        1:38.72 (34.59)     2:13.50 (34.78)
 12 Tom, Megan       17 SLSC              2:14.52    2:13.92   560    5  
                 31.64      1:05.61 (33.97)
        1:40.11 (34.50)     2:13.92 (33.81)
 13 Kennedy, MaKenz  17 NKB               2:13.58    2:14.12   558    4  
                 30.86      1:05.11 (34.25)
        1:40.26 (35.15)     2:14.12 (33.86)
 14 Miller, Heather  17 OSHAC             2:16.34    2:14.77   550    3  
                 31.02      1:05.34 (34.32)
        1:40.19 (34.85)     2:14.77 (34.58)
 15 Erdely, Katheri  17 NKB               2:19.92    2:22.21   468    2  
                 31.70      1:07.61 (35.91)
        1:44.96 (37.35)     2:22.21 (37.25)
 16 Allsopp, Skylar  17 NKB               2:26.99    2:28.72   409    1  
                 33.55      1:11.38 (37.83)
        1:50.60 (39.22)     2:28.72 (38.12)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                591   2. Nepean Kanata Barracudas          219
  3. Oakville Aquatic Club             175   4. Badger Swim Club                  147
  5. Toronto Swim Club                 142   6. Granite Gators Swim Team           73
  7. Hamilton Aquatic Club              64   8. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       41
  9. Mississauga Aquatic                39  10. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              38
 11. Crest Swimming                     26  12. Orcas Swimming of Burlington       15
 13. Scarborough Swim Club              14  14. Windsor Aquatic Club               13
 14. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           13  14. Torch Swimming                     13
 17. Ramac Aquatic Club                  7  17. Ducks Swimming                      7
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          4  20. Oshawa Aquatic Club                 3
 21. Whitchurch-Stouffville S C          1