Etobicoke Swim Club 
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 133  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Pitre, Queline   13 SLSC              5:50.15    5:42.65   431  
    r:+0.87  37.00      1:20.16 (43.16)
        2:01.73 (41.57)     2:42.98 (41.25)
        3:33.38 (50.40)     4:22.83 (49.45)
        5:02.96 (40.13)     5:42.65 (39.69)
  2 Zanker, Leah     13 ESWIM             5:53.49    5:49.72   405  
    r:+0.67  36.88      1:19.10 (42.22)
        2:03.25 (44.15)     2:46.10 (42.85)
        3:36.92 (50.82)     4:29.22 (52.30)
        5:09.52 (40.30)     5:49.72 (40.20)
  3 Kuiper, Kaitlyn  13 ROW               6:20.89    5:57.27   380  
    r:+0.73  37.50      1:23.29 (45.79)
                                2:54.00 ( )
        3:47.05 (53.05)     4:40.36 (53.31)
        5:19.46 (39.10)     5:57.27 (37.81)
  4 Pascua, Juliann  13 COBRA             6:02.72    5:58.61   376  
    r:+0.76  38.53      1:26.62 (48.09)
        2:12.67 (46.05)     2:58.65 (45.98)
        3:46.94 (48.29)     4:36.05 (49.11)
        5:18.60 (42.55)     5:58.61 (40.01)
  5 Berton, Samanth  13 ROW               6:30.89    6:02.88   363  
    r:+0.64  40.73      1:31.45 (50.72)
        2:18.71 (47.26)     3:05.03 (46.32)
        3:53.75 (48.72)     4:42.43 (48.68)
        5:23.45 (41.02)     6:02.88 (39.43)
  6 McCarty, Amy     13 NEW               6:35.31    6:07.51   349  
    r:+0.75  40.18      1:29.56 (49.38)
        2:16.85 (47.29)     3:02.19 (45.34)
        3:54.21 (52.02)     4:46.26 (52.05)
        5:27.51 (41.25)     6:07.51 (40.00)
  7 Bhambra, Mani    13 COBRA             6:15.01    6:14.88   329  
             40.67      1:30.33 (49.66)
        2:17.91 (47.58)     3:03.66 (45.75)
        3:56.87 (53.21)     4:49.68 (52.81)
        5:33.01 (43.33)     6:14.88 (41.87)
  8 Heenan, Rylee    13 STARS                  NT    6:15.89   326  
    r:+0.93  41.46      1:29.38 (47.92)
        2:19.37 (49.99)     3:06.89 (47.52)
        4:01.42 (54.53)     4:55.10 (53.68)
        5:36.14 (41.04)     6:15.89 (39.75)
  9 Al-Sultan, Fati  13 ESWIM             6:59.83    6:25.50   303  
    r:+0.74  40.94      1:29.05 (48.11)
        2:17.40 (48.35)     3:04.87 (47.47)
        4:02.89 (58.02)     5:00.48 (57.59)
        5:43.16 (42.68)     6:25.50 (42.34)
 10 Gavarre, Alma    13 BTSC              6:37.27    6:30.77   290  
             41.23      1:30.70 (49.47)
        2:22.71 (52.01)     3:11.67 (48.96)
        4:09.04 (57.37)     5:06.81 (57.77)
        5:50.28 (43.47)     6:30.77 (40.49)
 11 Friesen, Maddie  13 BTSC              6:35.01    7:22.51   200  
    r:+0.68  49.02    1:54.17 (1:05.15)
        2:50.40 (56.23)     3:46.00 (55.60)
        4:44.31 (58.31)     5:44.08 (59.77)
        6:34.80 (50.72)     7:22.51 (47.71)
 12 Yahn, Madison    13 BTSC              7:30.00    8:30.89   130  
    r:+0.81  56.02    2:02.74 (1:06.72)
                                4:21.39 ( )
      5:26.90 (1:05.51)   6:33.18 (1:06.28)
      8:30.89 (1:57.71)                    
 -- McAllister, Fio  13 NEW               6:41.50         DQ        
    r:+0.64  45.04      1:38.43 (53.39)
        2:30.01 (51.58)     3:20.80 (50.79)
        4:18.35 (57.55)     5:15.94 (57.59)
        6:02.48 (46.54)          DQ (44.40)
 
 Event 133  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Belle, Sydney    14 COBRA             5:56.35    6:01.40   367  
    r:+0.85  38.66      1:24.75 (46.09)
        2:09.10 (44.35)     2:53.15 (44.05)
        3:47.10 (53.95)     4:40.86 (53.76)
        5:21.76 (40.90)     6:01.40 (39.64)
  2 Salter, Gabriel  14 STARS                  NT    6:13.83   332  
    r:+0.89  41.01      1:26.65 (45.64)
        2:14.66 (48.01)     3:00.16 (45.50)
        3:52.97 (52.81)     4:46.29 (53.32)
        5:31.17 (44.88)     6:13.83 (42.66)
 
 Event 133  Women 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mayne, Jenna     15 ROW               6:25.67    6:06.65   352  
    r:+0.76  38.85      1:26.39 (47.54)
        2:15.21 (48.82)     3:02.12 (46.91)
        3:51.34 (49.22)     4:41.09 (49.75)
        5:24.17 (43.08)     6:06.65 (42.48)
  2 Zheng, Kadi      16 ROW               6:25.67    6:29.07   294  
    r:+0.63  37.15      1:23.61 (46.46)
        2:15.34 (51.73)     3:08.67 (53.33)
        4:04.10 (55.43)     4:59.96 (55.86)
        5:45.52 (45.56)     6:29.07 (43.55)
 -- Sukhija, Mannat  16 ROW               6:25.67         DQ        
    r:+0.68  39.94      1:33.39 (53.45)
        2:26.42 (53.03)     3:18.99 (52.57)
        4:17.66 (58.67)     5:17.05 (59.39)
        6:01.70 (44.65)          DQ (43.50)