Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 2:12 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 190  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gu, Andy               11 ESWIM               49.42      49.41  
  2 Nache, Edward          11 ROW                 50.88      50.02  
  3 Andros, Anthony        11 NEW                 51.92      50.10  
  4 Baek, Jayden           11 NEW                 51.86      51.00  
  5 Park, Jayden           11 ROW                 51.87      51.16  
  6 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC-ON            55.82      52.06  
  7 Mamonkin, Steaven      11 RAMAC-ON            51.57      52.90  
  8 Pop, Robert            11 ROW                 55.37      53.96  
  9 Hewlett, Baz           11 TSC                 57.52      55.71  
 10 Sanchez, Jesse         11 NEW               1:03.46      55.80  
 11 Weber, Leif            11 TSC                 57.86      56.42  
 12 Lee, Max               11 NEW               1:04.53      59.41  
 13 Mantle, Ronan          11 ROW                 59.95    1:01.08  
 
 Event 190  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC-ON            43.20      43.54  
  2 Akgol, Ibrahim         12 ROW                 46.44      44.60  
  3 Arias, Nickolas        12 ROW                 45.26      46.65  
  4 Han, David             12 BTSC                49.28      48.11  
  5 Inksetter, Sheldon     12 TSC                 49.11      48.67  
  6 Wang, Aiden            12 TSC                    NT      49.03  
 -- Huang, Ting            12 RAMAC-ON               NT         DQ