Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 2:10 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 188  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heal, Kendrick         11 ROW               3:24.03    3:17.14  
                 46.08      1:37.53 (51.45)
        2:28.94 (51.41)     3:17.14 (48.20)
  2 Pop, Robert            11 ROW               3:18.32    3:19.25  
                 46.82      1:39.37 (52.55)
        2:31.71 (52.34)     3:19.25 (47.54)
  3 Yajima, Takumi         11 ROW               3:25.35    3:19.98  
                 48.32      1:40.13 (51.81)
        2:31.19 (51.06)     3:19.98 (48.79)
  4 Melnikov, Nikita       11 ESWIM             3:19.68    3:22.27  
                 48.52      1:40.51 (51.99)
        2:31.86 (51.35)     3:22.27 (50.41)
  5 Nache, Edward          11 ROW               3:22.98    3:25.15  
                 48.89      1:41.38 (52.49)
        2:34.22 (52.84)     3:25.15 (50.93)
  6 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC-ON          3:36.07    3:26.12  
                                1:41.54 ( )
      3:26.12 (1:44.58)                    
  7 McDowell, Harry        11 NEW               3:55.00    3:33.73  
                 49.61                     
            2:40.91 ( )     3:33.73 (52.82)
  8 wu, Gordon             11 COBRA             4:05.05    3:42.98  
                 53.74      1:50.93 (57.19)
        2:50.12 (59.19)     3:42.98 (52.86)
  9 Stas, Shan             11 ROW               3:50.99    3:47.01  
                 53.80      1:50.94 (57.14)
        2:50.17 (59.23)     3:47.01 (56.84)
 -- Panas, Daniel          11 COBRA             4:00.88         DQ  
                 52.14                     
            2:44.65 ( )          DQ (53.65)
 -- Mantle, Ronan          11 ROW               4:15.00         DQ  
                 56.05      1:55.75 (59.70)
      2:57.03 (1:01.28)          DQ (58.79)
 
 Event 188  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rito, Benjamin         12 ROW               3:18.00    2:54.23  
                 41.57      1:26.46 (44.89)
        2:11.41 (44.95)     2:54.23 (42.82)
  2 Akgol, Ibrahim         12 ROW               3:15.37    2:58.27  
                 42.69      1:29.13 (46.44)
        2:15.08 (45.95)     2:58.27 (43.19)
  3 El-SayedSB9, Zach      12 COBRA             3:43.60    3:06.12  
  4 Vasudeva, Adi          12 STARS             3:51.94    3:13.67  
                 46.66      1:36.30 (49.64)
        2:26.03 (49.73)     3:13.67 (47.64)
  5 Inksetter, Sheldon     12 TSC               3:13.52    3:15.05  
                 45.50      1:35.15 (49.65)
        2:25.98 (50.83)     3:15.05 (49.07)
  6 Nakamachi-Rozwadowsk,  12 TSC               3:29.25    3:15.07  
                 46.09      1:36.28 (50.19)
        2:27.20 (50.92)     3:15.07 (47.87)
  7 Arias, Nickolas        12 ROW               3:25.18    3:23.47  
                 48.96      1:40.84 (51.88)
        2:33.39 (52.55)     3:23.47 (50.08)
  8 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC-ON               NT    3:28.35  
                 48.98      1:42.62 (53.64)
        2:36.69 (54.07)     3:28.35 (51.66)
 -- Storie, Ewan           12 COBRA             4:16.14         DQ  
                 53.41      1:52.78 (59.37)
        2:50.91 (58.13)          DQ (59.67)