Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 1:21 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 186  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC-ON            36.65      36.40  
  2 Baek, Jayden           11 NEW                 38.28      36.72  
  3 Melnikov, Nikita       11 ESWIM               38.18      37.32  
  4 Sanchez, Jesse         11 NEW                 37.77      37.87  
  5 Douglas, Nathan        11 BTSC                37.95      37.90  
  6 Heal, Kendrick         11 ROW                 37.44      38.35  
  7 Gu, Andy               11 ESWIM               38.06      38.51  
  8 Lis, Alexander         11 ESWIM               40.10      38.64  
  9 Kotanjyan, Serzh       11 ESWIM               39.34      38.67  
 10 Yajima, Takumi         11 ROW                 38.04      39.27  
 11 McGregor, Maximilian   11 SLSC                40.25      40.70  
 12 Mamonkin, Steaven      11 RAMAC-ON            42.17      41.04  
 13 Panas, Daniel          11 COBRA               42.05      41.35  
 14 wu, Gordon             11 COBRA               43.44      41.99  
 15 Hewlett, Baz           11 TSC                 43.31      42.26  
 16 Senechal, Reed         11 BTSC                41.36      42.27  
 17 Mantle, Ronan          11 ROW                 44.91      42.77  
 18 Gupta, Aadit           11 STARS               44.19      43.37  
 19 Andros, Anthony        11 NEW                 46.13      43.55  
 20 El Khalil, Wadih       11 TSC                 39.62      43.69  
 21 Stas, Shan             11 ROW                 39.13      44.00  
 22 Weber, Leif            11 TSC                 48.23      44.72  
 23 Gill, Herjup           11 COBRA               45.22      45.05  
 24 Thomas, Lynden         11 COBRA               47.07      47.35  
 25 Lee, Max               11 NEW                 48.79      50.82  
 
 Event 186  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barreto, Franco        12 STARS               36.58      33.82  
  2 Han, David             12 BTSC                38.25      33.83  
  3 El-SayedSB9, Zach      12 COBRA               34.76      33.90  
  4 Rito, Benjamin         12 ROW                 34.18      34.08  
  5 Krkljes, Pavle         12 Blue Waves-ON       37.02      34.73  
  6 Nakamachi-Rozwadowsk,  12 TSC                 34.72      35.16  
  7 Wang, Aiden            12 TSC                 38.17      35.20  
  8 Ottodinoto, Alexander  12 BTSC                36.76      35.54  
  9 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC-ON            36.40      36.51  
 10 Dang, Arthur           12 COBRA               41.19      38.76  
 11 Petrella, Thomas       12 ESWIM               39.32      39.45  
 12 Storie, Ewan           12 COBRA               41.43      40.04  
 13 Ivanovic, Lazar        12 ESWIM               41.06      41.20  
 14 Maleszyk, Maciek       12 COBRA               42.69      41.95  
 15 Davison-Vanderburg, J  12 COBRA               40.21      43.51  
 16 Huang, Ting            12 RAMAC-ON            42.83      43.72