Etobicoke Swim Club                            2019-01-13 - 1:05 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 183  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Betrabet, Priyanka     11 COBRA             1:42.98    1:41.05  
                 44.64      1:41.05 (56.41)
  2 Weyrich, Ariel         11 NEW               1:37.26    1:41.70  
                 47.87      1:41.70 (53.83)
  3 Pretty, Clare          11 BTSC              1:47.44    1:44.24  
                 47.56      1:44.24 (56.68)
  4 Bisasor, Alexandria    11 ESWIM             1:57.34    1:51.29  
                 47.41    1:51.29 (1:03.88)
  5 Baker, Eve             11 TSC                    NT    1:54.30  
                 54.79      1:54.30 (59.51)
  6 Halicki, Amelia        11 ESWIM             1:51.08    1:54.85  
                 53.52    1:54.85 (1:01.33)
  7 Kennedy, Issy          11 COBRA             2:10.32    2:00.24  
                 55.74    2:00.24 (1:04.50)
 -- Gonzalez, Milani       11 COBRA             2:03.20         DQ  
                 50.84         DQ (1:06.03)
 -- Attardo, Manuela       11 ESWIM             2:23.98         DQ  
                 49.23         DQ (1:11.25)
 
 Event 183  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Renihan-McKechnie, Sa  12 TSC               1:29.87    1:27.21  
                 40.04      1:27.21 (47.17)
  2 Makela, Lara           12 SLSC              1:31.41    1:34.08  
                 41.71      1:34.08 (52.37)
  3 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC-ON          1:33.41    1:34.11  
                 41.50      1:34.11 (52.61)
  4 Hewitt, Riley          12 NEW               1:37.05    1:38.50  
                 43.83      1:38.50 (54.67)
  5 Ghosh, Anya            12 COBRA             1:43.35    1:39.33  
                 44.80      1:39.33 (54.53)
  6 Stewart, Emily         12 NEW               2:00.00    1:39.47  
                 45.70      1:39.47 (53.77)
  7 Mussie, Abigail        12 TSC               1:41.02    1:40.90  
                 46.78      1:40.90 (54.12)
  8 Bulajic, Lara          12 TSC               1:42.07    1:43.13  
                 46.73      1:43.13 (56.40)
  9 Seanor, Ashlyn         12 NEW               1:44.12    1:43.53  
                 47.08      1:43.53 (56.45)
 10 Law-Gallagher, Nuan    12 TSC               1:53.21    1:49.90  
                 50.88      1:49.90 (59.02)
 11 Chandra, Veda          12 NEW               1:53.92    1:53.20  
                 52.75    1:53.20 (1:00.45)
 12 Hoard, Elizabeth       12 NEW               1:58.48    2:00.17  
                 55.06    2:00.17 (1:05.11)
 13 Khan, Myla             12 TSC               2:16.25    2:07.97  
                 58.86    2:07.97 (1:09.11)
 -- Winsor, Maggie         12 TSC               1:47.14         DQ  
                 50.78           DQ (58.56)
 -- Trani, Francesca       12 COBRA             1:50.54         DQ  
                 52.55         DQ (1:03.36)