Etobicoke Swim Club                           2019-01-13 - 12:37 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 181  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gandhi, Maya           11 TSC                    NT    3:46.13  
                 51.70      1:48.16 (56.46)
        2:47.89 (59.73)     3:46.13 (58.24)
  2 Weyrich, Ariel         11 NEW               4:01.98    3:46.74  
                 53.47      1:51.89 (58.42)
        2:49.63 (57.74)     3:46.74 (57.11)
  3 Colwell, Kendahl       11 BTSC              3:49.34    3:47.88  
                 55.73      1:53.68 (57.95)
        2:52.61 (58.93)     3:47.88 (55.27)
  4 MacKenzie, Quinn       11 BTSC              4:15.00    3:49.24  
                 52.78      1:51.24 (58.46)
      2:51.50 (1:00.26)     3:49.24 (57.74)
  5 Serré, Rhys            11 BTSC              3:54.40    3:49.95  
                 54.42      1:53.61 (59.19)
        2:52.67 (59.06)     3:49.95 (57.28)
  6 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC              4:03.17    3:56.88  
                 52.88    1:53.68 (1:00.80)
      2:57.09 (1:03.41)     3:56.88 (59.79)
  7 Sookhai, Madi          11 BTSC              4:00.00    3:58.65  
                 55.80      1:55.78 (59.98)
      2:58.46 (1:02.68)   3:58.65 (1:00.19)
  8 Hudson, Beatrice       11 TSC               4:03.12    4:03.69  
                 54.93    1:56.37 (1:01.44)
      3:00.70 (1:04.33)   4:03.69 (1:02.99)
  9 Baring, Kismet         11 COBRA             4:18.69    4:03.85  
                 55.81    1:58.61 (1:02.80)
      3:01.03 (1:02.42)   4:03.85 (1:02.82)
 10 Huang, Evelyn          11 NEW               4:23.63    4:04.73  
                 56.42    1:59.10 (1:02.68)
      3:02.89 (1:03.79)   4:04.73 (1:01.84)
 11 Rathnapala, Angelia    11 COBRA             4:20.88    4:04.97  
                 53.17    1:56.22 (1:03.05)
      3:01.04 (1:04.82)   4:04.97 (1:03.93)
 12 Salter, Bridget        11 STARS                  NT    4:32.15  
               1:03.70    2:13.67 (1:09.97)
      3:23.90 (1:10.23)   4:32.15 (1:08.25)
 -- Vroom, Taira           11 STARS                  NT         DQ  
                 49.22      1:45.04 (55.82)
        2:42.67 (57.63)          DQ (55.80)
 
 Event 181  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pobol, Sophie          12 ESWIM             3:38.43    3:33.63  
                 47.87      1:43.56 (55.69)
        2:39.23 (55.67)     3:33.63 (54.40)
  2 Srivastava, Sristi     12 STARS             3:38.61    3:33.99  
                 48.79      1:43.03 (54.24)
        2:39.23 (56.20)     3:33.99 (54.76)
  3 Lockington, Ava        12 TSC               4:22.83    3:36.16  
                 49.39      1:44.53 (55.14)
        2:41.52 (56.99)     3:36.16 (54.64)
  4 Doshi, Pranjali        12 STARS             3:48.08    3:36.93  
                 49.22      1:43.43 (54.21)
        2:38.89 (55.46)     3:36.93 (58.04)
  5 Schulte-Hostedde, Ivy  12 SLSC              3:47.39    3:38.98  
  6 Struthers, Erin        12 BTSC              3:41.89    3:44.47  
                 50.15      1:47.89 (57.74)
        2:46.46 (58.57)     3:44.47 (58.01)
  7 Crichlow, Brooke       12 COBRA             4:03.47    3:46.78  
                 52.89      1:49.89 (57.00)
        2:49.25 (59.36)     3:46.78 (57.53)
  8 Stewart, Emily         12 NEW               4:05.74    3:46.79  
                 50.92      1:50.04 (59.12)
        2:49.44 (59.40)     3:46.79 (57.35)
  9 Binns, Sarah           12 TSC               4:09.69    3:48.06  
                 52.37      1:51.38 (59.01)
        2:50.89 (59.51)     3:48.06 (57.17)
 10 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC-ON          3:51.77    3:51.23  
                 54.38    1:54.63 (1:00.25)
        2:54.39 (59.76)     3:51.23 (56.84)
 11 Surti, Zia             12 COBRA             3:45.13    3:53.57  
                 51.84      1:51.18 (59.34)
      2:53.18 (1:02.00)   3:53.57 (1:00.39)
 12 Tsitsias, Sophia       12 STARS             3:59.55    3:59.41  
                 56.43    1:59.19 (1:02.76)
        2:59.17 (59.98)   3:59.41 (1:00.24)
 13 Fox, Mira              12 COBRA             4:10.37    4:00.95  
                 55.09    1:56.83 (1:01.74)
      3:00.47 (1:03.64)   4:00.95 (1:00.48)
 14 Carr, Alessandra       12 COBRA             3:50.65    4:06.88  
                 56.06    1:59.99 (1:03.93)
      3:05.80 (1:05.81)   4:06.88 (1:01.08)
 15 Nord, Eva              12 NEW               4:58.67    4:22.08  
                 56.99    2:04.88 (1:07.89)
      3:14.04 (1:09.16)   4:22.08 (1:08.04)