Etobicoke Swim Club                           2019-01-13 - 12:19 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 180  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Podolnyi, Timothy      11 ESWIM               41.97      40.04  
  2 Heal, Kendrick         11 ROW                 42.70      40.91  
  3 Yajima, Takumi         11 ROW                 43.77      41.98  
  3 Park, Jayden           11 ROW                 43.17      41.98  
  5 Baek, Jayden           11 NEW                 43.30      42.13  
  6 Nache, Edward          11 ROW                 44.79      43.81  
  7 Kotanjyan, Serzh       11 ESWIM               45.65      44.00  
  8 Marhamat, Ryan         11 RAMAC-ON            46.41      45.08  
  9 Lis, Alexander         11 ESWIM               52.27      47.44  
 10 Johnston, Caleb        11 ESWIM               45.38      47.77  
 11 Mamonkin, Steaven      11 RAMAC-ON            50.57      49.15  
 12 McGregor, Maximilian   11 SLSC                52.84      49.77  
 13 El Khalil, Wadih       11 TSC                    NT      50.42  
 14 Dudek, Filip           11 ESWIM               49.62      50.70  
 15 Andros, Anthony        11 NEW                 53.51      50.74  
 16 Mantle, Ronan          11 ROW                 53.21      50.79  
 17 Thomas, Lynden         11 COBRA               53.36      51.86  
 18 Lee, Max               11 NEW                 54.09      53.55  
 
 Event 180  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rito, Benjamin         12 ROW                 40.44      38.77  
  2 Safaoui, Noah          12 COBRA               42.40      41.75  
  3 Inksetter, Sheldon     12 TSC                 44.15      42.10  
  4 Schultz, Spencer       12 RAMAC-ON            45.70      44.11  
  5 Petrella, Thomas       12 ESWIM               47.50      48.09  
  6 Davison-Vanderburg, J  12 COBRA               49.96      50.21  
  7 Ivanovic, Lazar        12 ESWIM               48.34      50.23