Etobicoke Swim Club                           2019-01-13 - 12:14 PM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 179  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gandhi, Maya           11 TSC                 43.61      40.17  
  2 Ni, Melissa            11 ESWIM               43.95      41.46  
  3 Shojaei, Mehra         11 TSC                 43.13      41.47  
  4 Halicki, Amelia        11 ESWIM               42.86      42.68  
  5 Baker, Eve             11 TSC                 43.97      42.71  
  6 Poulos, Grace          11 ESWIM               45.23      43.75  
  7 Ostrowski, Rosemary    11 Blue Waves-ON       44.50      45.19  
  8 Attardo, Manuela       11 ESWIM               45.64      46.17  
  9 Matthews, Leigha       11 COBRA               47.19      46.71  
 10 Bisasor, Alexandria    11 ESWIM               50.27      46.84  
 11 Samson, Roberta        11 TSC                 46.46      47.02  
 12 Farlinger, Ava         11 TSC                 50.26      47.44  
 13 Tota, Brianna          11 ESWIM               54.54      47.95  
 14 Dinh, Kelly            11 TSC                 52.53      49.33  
 15 Kennedy, Issy          11 COBRA               53.10      49.58  
 16 Christou, Isabella     11 TSC                 54.98      53.53  
 17 Stern, Jadyn           11 TSC                 55.52      57.41  
 18 Stein, Ella            11 TSC                 56.78      57.56  
 -- Rayala, Roopu          11 COBRA               50.91         DQ  
 
 Event 179  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC-ON            41.29      38.69  
  2 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC-ON            46.21      41.89  
  3 Hewitt, Riley          12 NEW                 44.52      43.32  
  4 Nord, Eva              12 NEW                 46.47      44.30  
  5 Carr, Alessandra       12 COBRA               47.38      44.53  
  6 Davidson, Coral        12 TSC                 47.22      45.06  
  7 Rodgers, Tierney       12 ESWIM               43.15      45.98  
  8 Hoard, Elizabeth       12 NEW                 44.62      46.27  
  9 Richman, Maya          12 TSC                 49.97      47.00  
 10 Chandra, Veda          12 NEW                 46.19      47.46  
 11 Wallis, Alyssa         12 BTSC                52.28      51.94  
 12 Zhao, Maggie           12 STARS               59.76      55.80