Etobicoke Swim Club                           2019-01-13 - 11:46 AM
              2019 AB Meet - 2019-01-11 to 2019-01-13               
 
 Event 177  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gandhi, Maya           11 TSC               2:52.62    2:51.67  
                 38.26      1:21.19 (42.93)
        2:06.70 (45.51)     2:51.67 (44.97)
  2 Weyrich, Ariel         11 NEW               3:07.46    2:54.02  
                 39.84      1:24.41 (44.57)
        2:10.45 (46.04)     2:54.02 (43.57)
  3 Gillespie, Shea        11 BTSC              3:09.02    2:59.07  
                 39.83      1:25.19 (45.36)
        2:13.61 (48.42)     2:59.07 (45.46)
  4 Farlinger, Ava         11 TSC               3:04.66    3:01.13  
                 41.05      1:30.62 (49.57)
        2:19.04 (48.42)     3:01.13 (42.09)
  5 Fofana, Paloma         11 TSC               2:57.99    3:01.23  
                 40.02      1:28.53 (48.51)
        2:16.78 (48.25)     3:01.23 (44.45)
  6 Bisasor, Alexandria    11 ESWIM             3:07.13    3:01.43  
                 41.29      1:28.53 (47.24)
        2:15.53 (47.00)     3:01.43 (45.90)
  7 Shojaei, Mehra         11 TSC               3:03.62    3:04.46  
                 41.62      1:29.20 (47.58)
        2:19.14 (49.94)     3:04.46 (45.32)
  8 Poulos, Grace          11 ESWIM             3:07.65    3:04.69  
                 39.68      1:26.86 (47.18)
        2:16.25 (49.39)     3:04.69 (48.44)
  9 Martinez, Gabriela     11 ESWIM             3:12.16    3:06.67  
                 40.58      1:26.60 (46.02)
        2:16.53 (49.93)     3:06.67 (50.14)
 10 Betrabet, Priyanka     11 COBRA             3:10.77    3:07.57  
                 42.29      1:32.45 (50.16)
        2:21.49 (49.04)     3:07.57 (46.08)
 11 Lampitt, Annabeth      11 COBRA             3:03.00    3:08.67  
                 41.58      1:29.89 (48.31)
        2:21.25 (51.36)     3:08.67 (47.42)
 11 Attardo, Manuela       11 ESWIM             3:04.48    3:08.67  
                 40.40      1:29.28 (48.88)
        2:20.46 (51.18)     3:08.67 (48.21)
 13 Le Heup, Josephine     11 TSC               3:18.87    3:10.38  
                 41.29      1:31.80 (50.51)
        2:22.16 (50.36)     3:10.38 (48.22)
 14 Colwell, Kendahl       11 BTSC              3:06.42    3:10.65  
                 42.67      1:32.89 (50.22)
        2:23.05 (50.16)     3:10.65 (47.60)
 15 Baker, Eve             11 TSC               3:11.45    3:10.91  
                 44.87      1:34.48 (49.61)
        2:23.03 (48.55)     3:10.91 (47.88)
 16 Halicki, Amelia        11 ESWIM             3:04.84    3:11.39  
                 41.44      1:31.02 (49.58)
        2:22.85 (51.83)     3:11.39 (48.54)
 17 Davis, Alex            11 BTSC              3:09.78    3:12.89  
                 44.92      1:34.84 (49.92)
        2:25.47 (50.63)     3:12.89 (47.42)
 18 Rishor, Julia          11 TSC               3:09.95    3:13.04  
                 41.60      1:30.99 (49.39)
        2:22.44 (51.45)     3:13.04 (50.60)
 19 Samson, Roberta        11 TSC               3:30.21    3:13.15  
                 45.16      1:36.19 (51.03)
        2:25.90 (49.71)     3:13.15 (47.25)
 20 Matthews, Leigha       11 COBRA             3:17.45    3:13.73  
                 44.17      1:34.38 (50.21)
        2:26.70 (52.32)     3:13.73 (47.03)
 21 Pretty, Clare          11 BTSC              3:15.35    3:17.32  
                 44.62      1:35.83 (51.21)
        2:28.32 (52.49)     3:17.32 (49.00)
 22 Baring, Kismet         11 COBRA             3:28.32    3:18.45  
                 43.31      1:35.21 (51.90)
        2:28.38 (53.17)     3:18.45 (50.07)
 23 Tota, Brianna          11 ESWIM             3:11.46    3:20.36  
                 46.23      1:38.60 (52.37)
        2:31.06 (52.46)     3:20.36 (49.30)
 24 Audoin, Angeline       11 TSC               3:23.72    3:24.84  
                 45.59      1:37.99 (52.40)
        2:31.95 (53.96)     3:24.84 (52.89)
 25 Rayala, Roopu          11 COBRA             3:44.62    3:25.44  
                 44.91      1:36.89 (51.98)
        2:29.65 (52.76)     3:25.44 (55.79)
 26 Dhillon, Tanisha       11 COBRA             3:36.78    3:25.66  
                 44.95      1:35.89 (50.94)
        2:30.37 (54.48)     3:25.66 (55.29)
 27 Gajri, Mehek           11 COBRA             3:39.29    3:27.34  
                 46.96      1:41.02 (54.06)
        2:37.06 (56.04)     3:27.34 (50.28)
 28 Dinh, Kelly            11 TSC               3:38.65    3:27.57  
                 46.18      1:40.27 (54.09)
        2:35.00 (54.73)     3:27.57 (52.57)
 29 Salter, Bridget        11 STARS             3:34.10    3:27.68  
                 47.41      1:42.85 (55.44)
        2:38.20 (55.35)     3:27.68 (49.48)
 30 Hudson, Beatrice       11 TSC               3:22.03    3:29.07  
                 47.48      1:41.90 (54.42)
        2:38.80 (56.90)     3:29.07 (50.27)
 31 Kennedy, Issy          11 COBRA             3:22.25    3:29.26  
                 46.81      1:40.98 (54.17)
        2:36.37 (55.39)     3:29.26 (52.89)
 32 Bodog, Stephanie       11 ESWIM             3:27.94    3:32.40  
                 48.71      1:44.53 (55.82)
        2:41.06 (56.53)     3:32.40 (51.34)
 33 Arseneau, Rebekah      11 TSC               3:40.01    3:35.34  
                 48.38      1:44.53 (56.15)
        2:43.81 (59.28)     3:35.34 (51.53)
 34 Kelton, Sophia         11 ESWIM             3:33.39    3:35.39  
                 47.51    3:35.39 (2:47.88)
 35 Gonzalez, Milani       11 COBRA             3:29.36    3:35.53  
                 51.26      1:43.67 (52.41)
        2:40.07 (56.40)     3:35.53 (55.46)
 36 Zimmerman, Waverly     11 TSC               3:40.13    3:39.02  
                 49.61      1:44.39 (54.78)
        2:42.48 (58.09)     3:39.02 (56.54)
 37 Roberts, Zara          11 TSC               3:36.41    3:39.47  
                 48.87      1:44.36 (55.49)
        2:42.24 (57.88)     3:39.47 (57.23)
 38 Christou, Isabella     11 TSC               4:16.27    4:06.08  
                 52.10    1:57.30 (1:05.20)
      3:02.36 (1:05.06)   4:06.08 (1:03.72)
 
 Event 177  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Makela, Lara           12 SLSC              2:50.15    2:42.88  
                 36.39      1:19.67 (43.28)
        2:02.65 (42.98)     2:42.88 (40.23)
  2 Renihan-McKechnie, Sa  12 TSC               2:51.21    2:46.30  
                 37.71      1:21.02 (43.31)
        2:05.49 (44.47)     2:46.30 (40.81)
  3 Schulte-Hostedde, Ivy  12 SLSC              2:49.97    2:46.99  
                 38.63      1:21.22 (42.59)
        2:05.62 (44.40)     2:46.99 (41.37)
  4 Rodgers, Tierney       12 ESWIM             2:46.34    2:48.99  
                 40.20      1:23.92 (43.72)
        2:06.90 (42.98)     2:48.99 (42.09)
  5 Bulajic, Lara          12 TSC               2:51.99    2:50.39  
                 37.84      1:21.72 (43.88)
        2:07.36 (45.64)     2:50.39 (43.03)
  6 Bogdan, Andreea        12 RAMAC-ON          2:52.80    2:51.07  
                 38.09      1:21.24 (43.15)
        2:07.59 (46.35)     2:51.07 (43.48)
  7 Kopilovic, Sara        12 RAMAC-ON          2:57.95    2:52.73  
                 39.15      1:25.30 (46.15)
        2:10.92 (45.62)     2:52.73 (41.81)
  8 Binns, Sarah           12 TSC               3:03.73    2:54.34  
                 38.79      1:24.52 (45.73)
        2:11.46 (46.94)     2:54.34 (42.88)
  9 Srivastava, Sristi     12 STARS             3:04.79    2:55.07  
                 39.21      1:22.74 (43.53)
        2:09.20 (46.46)     2:55.07 (45.87)
 10 Krivak, Alice          12 ESWIM             2:56.21    2:59.44  
                 40.99      1:27.10 (46.11)
        2:14.35 (47.25)     2:59.44 (45.09)
 11 Clubb, Georgia         12 TSC               3:01.58    2:59.60  
                 39.33      1:26.19 (46.86)
        2:14.07 (47.88)     2:59.60 (45.53)
 12 Winsor, Maggie         12 TSC               3:07.66    3:02.11  
                 39.33      1:25.73 (46.40)
        2:14.45 (48.72)     3:02.11 (47.66)
 13 Richman, Maya          12 TSC               3:27.91    3:04.28  
                 42.73      1:29.19 (46.46)
        2:17.44 (48.25)     3:04.28 (46.84)
 14 Seanor, Ashlyn         12 NEW               3:03.51    3:04.88  
                 41.55      1:28.92 (47.37)
        2:17.95 (49.03)     3:04.88 (46.93)
 15 Crichlow, Brooke       12 COBRA             3:08.30    3:05.80  
                 41.65      1:29.03 (47.38)
        2:18.27 (49.24)     3:05.80 (47.53)
 16 Jayaraman, Anjali      12 ESWIM             3:03.77    3:06.45  
                 41.85      1:27.95 (46.10)
        2:17.52 (49.57)     3:06.45 (48.93)
 17 Mussie, Abigail        12 TSC               3:07.73    3:06.58  
                 42.11      1:31.36 (49.25)
        2:20.46 (49.10)     3:06.58 (46.12)
 18 Marshall, Georgia      12 TSC               3:10.14    3:09.25  
                 41.33      1:30.59 (49.26)
        2:22.73 (52.14)     3:09.25 (46.52)
 19 Pobol, Sophie          12 ESWIM             3:03.69    3:11.39  
                 42.31      1:32.13 (49.82)
        2:24.53 (52.40)     3:11.39 (46.86)
 20 Doshi, Pranjali        12 STARS             3:26.36    3:11.95  
                 42.38      1:31.03 (48.65)
        2:21.80 (50.77)     3:11.95 (50.15)
 21 Matthews, Eloise       12 Blue Waves-ON     3:14.87    3:13.90  
                 42.46      1:32.36 (49.90)
        2:23.93 (51.57)     3:13.90 (49.97)
 22 Fox, Mira              12 COBRA             3:08.30    3:14.02  
                 42.73      1:31.99 (49.26)
        2:24.62 (52.63)     3:14.02 (49.40)
 23 Law-Gallagher, Nuan    12 TSC               3:18.58    3:14.37  
                 43.23      1:33.68 (50.45)
        2:26.66 (52.98)     3:14.37 (47.71)
 24 Davidson, Coral        12 TSC               3:15.27    3:15.04  
                 42.53      1:33.29 (50.76)
        2:25.05 (51.76)     3:15.04 (49.99)
 25 Trani, Francesca       12 COBRA             3:19.88    3:16.28  
                 44.84      1:36.25 (51.41)
        2:28.37 (52.12)     3:16.28 (47.91)
 26 Ghosh, Anya            12 COBRA             3:29.06    3:21.49  
                 44.32      1:34.27 (49.95)
        2:26.48 (52.21)     3:21.49 (55.01)
 27 Khan, Myla             12 TSC               3:30.97    3:25.99  
                 45.56                     
            2:33.86 ( )     3:25.99 (52.13)
 28 Wallis, Alyssa         12 BTSC              4:00.00    3:33.23  
                 45.85      1:38.63 (52.78)
        2:36.43 (57.80)     3:33.23 (56.80)
 29 Tsitsias, Sophia       12 STARS             3:45.37    3:44.49  
                 53.62      1:51.33 (57.71)
        2:50.13 (58.80)     3:44.49 (54.36)
 30 Surti, Zia             12 COBRA             4:00.47    3:48.29  
                 45.68    1:46.10 (1:00.42)
      2:49.65 (1:03.55)     3:48.29 (58.64)
 31 Zhao, Maggie           12 STARS                  NT    4:19.52  
                 55.42    2:03.63 (1:08.21)
      3:13.06 (1:09.43)   4:19.52 (1:06.46)
 -- Lockington, Ava        12 TSC               3:08.88         DQ  
                 40.63                     
            2:20.59 ( )          DQ (49.74)