Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 176  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Jayden     11 ROW               6:44.62    6:03.74   198  
    r:+0.76  42.33      1:28.82 (46.49)
        2:15.75 (46.93)     3:02.07 (46.32)
        3:47.97 (45.90)     4:32.16 (44.19)
        5:14.87 (42.71)     6:03.74 (48.87)
  2 Pop, Robert      11 ROW               6:27.21    6:17.26   178  
             41.46      1:28.87 (47.41)
        2:16.90 (48.03)     3:05.66 (48.76)
        3:54.56 (48.90)     4:43.15 (48.59)
        5:31.45 (48.30)     6:17.26 (45.81)
  3 Marhamat, Ryan   11 RAMAC-ON          6:33.68    6:31.56   159  
         r:+0.87                       
                                4:53.13 ( )
      6:31.56 (1:38.43)                    
  4 Mamonkin, Steav  11 RAMAC-ON          6:27.20    6:33.98   156  
    r:+0.99  45.07      1:35.74 (50.67)
        2:25.47 (49.73)     3:16.38 (50.91)
        4:05.53 (49.15)     4:56.17 (50.64)
        5:45.07 (48.90)     6:33.98 (48.91)
  5 Sanchez, Jesse   11 NEW               6:31.09    6:35.32   154  
    r:+0.70  42.23      1:30.73 (48.50)
        2:21.01 (50.28)     3:12.49 (51.48)
        4:03.85 (51.36)     4:53.44 (49.59)
        5:44.84 (51.40)     6:35.32 (50.48)
  6 McDowell, Harry  11 NEW               7:39.57    6:55.88   132  
    r:+0.48  45.68      1:38.77 (53.09)
        2:33.47 (54.70)     3:30.23 (56.76)
        4:23.97 (53.74)     5:17.76 (53.79)
        6:11.31 (53.55)     6:55.88 (44.57)
  7 Yajima, Takumi   11 ROW               7:00.89    6:56.80   132  
    r:+0.82  46.56      1:38.14 (51.58)
        2:30.10 (51.96)     3:23.29 (53.19)
        4:17.68 (54.39)     5:12.72 (55.04)
        6:07.89 (55.17)     6:56.80 (48.91)
  8 Gupta, Aadit     11 STARS                  NT    7:35.46   101  
             47.92      1:43.67 (55.75)
        2:40.51 (56.84)     3:38.49 (57.98)
        4:37.36 (58.87)     5:37.05 (59.69)
        6:36.39 (59.34)     7:35.46 (59.07)
 
 Event 176  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rito, Benjamin   12 ROW               5:59.67    5:45.79   231  
             38.99      1:21.71 (42.72)
        2:05.34 (43.63)     2:48.97 (43.63)
        3:33.31 (44.34)     4:18.05 (44.74)
        5:02.78 (44.73)     5:45.79 (43.01)
  2 Akgol, Ibrahim   12 ROW               6:30.28    5:50.98   221  
    r:+0.64  38.81      1:21.78 (42.97)
        2:06.19 (44.41)     2:50.91 (44.72)
        3:35.67 (44.76)     4:20.14 (44.47)
        5:05.53 (45.39)     5:50.98 (45.45)
  3 Vasudeva, Adi    12 STARS             6:13.52    6:06.38   194  
    r:+0.65  40.59      1:26.62 (46.03)
        2:14.42 (47.80)     3:01.96 (47.54)
        3:48.25 (46.29)     4:36.09 (47.84)
        5:22.52 (46.43)     6:06.38 (43.86)
  4 Schultz, Spence  12 RAMAC-ON          6:31.43    6:21.39   172  
             38.90      1:25.29 (46.39)
        2:13.64 (48.35)     3:02.14 (48.50)
        3:52.47 (50.33)     4:43.89 (51.42)
        5:33.73 (49.84)     6:21.39 (47.66)
  5 Barreto, Franco  12 STARS                  NT    6:34.57   155  
         r:+0.65            1:38.86 ( )
        2:30.32 (51.46)     3:21.14 (50.82)
        4:10.48 (49.34)                    
            5:47.62 ( )     6:34.57 (46.95)