Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 175  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gandhi, Maya     11 TSC                    NT    6:23.24   229  
             41.11      1:27.75 (46.64)
        2:17.12 (49.37)     3:07.03 (49.91)
        3:57.71 (50.68)     4:46.76 (49.05)
        5:36.50 (49.74)     6:23.24 (46.74)
  2 Fofana, Paloma   11 TSC               6:46.19    6:32.00   214  
            4:05.61 ( )     4:55.28 (49.67)
      6:32.00 (1:36.72)                    
  3 Vroom, Taira     11 STARS             6:53.87    6:38.30   204  
    r:+0.87  43.11      1:31.97 (48.86)
        2:21.58 (49.61)     3:11.89 (50.31)
        4:03.57 (51.68)     4:55.25 (51.68)
        5:47.59 (52.34)     6:38.30 (50.71)
  4 Farlinger, Ava   11 TSC               6:50.15    6:39.32   202  
             43.01      1:33.60 (50.59)
        2:25.16 (51.56)     3:15.90 (50.74)
        4:08.35 (52.45)     5:01.07 (52.72)
        5:54.08 (53.01)     6:39.32 (45.24)
  5 Davis, Alex      11 BTSC              6:48.59    6:49.05   188  
         r:+0.87                       
            6:01.85 ( )     6:49.05 (47.20)
  6 Ross, Ariella    11 TSC               7:15.97    6:59.95   174  
    r:+0.94  46.40      1:41.20 (54.80)
        2:35.93 (54.73)     3:29.59 (53.66)
        4:21.64 (52.05)     5:16.59 (54.95)
        6:11.41 (54.82)     6:59.95 (48.54)
  7 Hudson, Beatric  11 TSC               7:00.00    7:01.55   172  
             46.26      1:40.76 (54.50)
        2:34.91 (54.15)     3:28.04 (53.13)
        4:21.93 (53.89)     5:17.51 (55.58)
        6:11.70 (54.19)     7:01.55 (49.85)
  8 Sookhai, Madi    11 BTSC              7:39.12    7:08.83   163  
    r:+0.66  47.72    7:08.83 (6:21.11)
  9 Ostrowski, Rose  11 Blue Waves-ON     6:37.00    7:22.66   148  
             48.65      1:44.18 (55.53)
        2:41.29 (57.11)     3:37.77 (56.48)
        4:35.19 (57.42)     5:33.03 (57.84)
        6:30.57 (57.54)     7:22.66 (52.09)
 10 Salter, Bridget  11 STARS                  NT    7:34.96   136  
             52.31      1:49.18 (56.87)
      2:49.34 (1:00.16)     3:47.60 (58.26)
        4:44.84 (57.24)     5:44.16 (59.32)
        6:42.08 (57.92)     7:34.96 (52.88)
 11 Huang, Evelyn    11 NEW               9:00.00    9:07.01    78  
    r:+0.56  56.31    2:09.25 (1:12.94)
      3:24.99 (1:15.74)   4:35.42 (1:10.43)
      5:46.34 (1:10.92)   6:57.61 (1:11.27)
      8:05.15 (1:07.54)   9:07.01 (1:01.86)
 
 Event 175  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Renihan-McKechn  12 TSC               5:59.73    5:48.31   305  
    r:+0.41  39.88      1:24.52 (44.64)
        2:08.98 (44.46)     2:53.21 (44.23)
        3:37.67 (44.46)     4:21.56 (43.89)
        5:06.79 (45.23)     5:48.31 (41.52)
  2 Schulte-Hostedd  12 SLSC              5:51.22    5:55.10   288  
    r:+0.70  38.69      1:22.22 (43.53)
        2:06.87 (44.65)     2:53.28 (46.41)
        3:36.93 (43.65)     4:20.71 (43.78)
        5:05.72 (45.01)     5:55.10 (49.38)
  3 Makela, Lara     12 SLSC              5:58.41    5:57.93   281  
    r:+0.76  38.64      1:22.78 (44.14)
        2:07.86 (45.08)     2:54.20 (46.34)
        3:39.09 (44.89)     4:25.22 (46.13)
        5:10.40 (45.18)     5:57.93 (47.53)
  4 Srivastava, Sri  12 STARS             6:40.03    6:21.25   232  
    r:+0.86  39.25    6:21.25 (5:42.00)
  5 Binns, Sarah     12 TSC               6:54.36    6:26.77   222  
    r:+0.67  42.89      1:30.63 (47.74)
        2:19.39 (48.76)     3:08.38 (48.99)
        3:57.79 (49.41)     4:49.29 (51.50)
        5:39.69 (50.40)     6:26.77 (47.08)
  6 Struthers, Erin  12 BTSC              7:15.71    6:41.68   199  
    r:+0.41  45.58      1:35.86 (50.28)
        2:28.92 (53.06)     3:20.81 (51.89)
        4:12.88 (52.07)     5:04.40 (51.52)
        5:55.08 (50.68)     6:41.68 (46.60)
  7 Matthews, Elois  12 Blue Waves-ON     6:02.00    7:00.21   173  
             43.95      1:36.01 (52.06)
                                3:23.89 ( )
        4:18.84 (54.95)                    
            6:06.69 ( )     7:00.21 (53.52)
  8 Macfie, Veronic  12 BTSC              7:39.07    7:15.43   156  
             48.40      1:41.14 (52.74)
        2:38.35 (57.21)     3:35.77 (57.42)
                                5:26.70 ( )
        6:22.20 (55.50)     7:15.43 (53.23)
  9 Tsitsias, Sophi  12 STARS             8:00.98    7:52.87   121  
             53.10      1:51.73 (58.63)
      2:52.97 (1:01.24)   3:53.65 (1:00.68)
      4:53.88 (1:00.23)   5:54.63 (1:00.75)
      6:55.06 (1:00.43)     7:52.87 (57.81)