Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 167  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bouffard, Sasha  11 SLSC              1:24.17    1:19.43   253  
             38.25      1:19.43 (41.18)
  2 Ni, Melissa      11 ESWIM             1:20.80    1:20.97   239  
    r:+0.79  39.03      1:20.97 (41.94)
  3 Vroom, Taira     11 STARS             1:26.53    1:21.91   230  
    r:+0.82  39.49      1:21.91 (42.42)
  4 Gillespie, Shea  11 BTSC              1:27.05    1:22.86   223  
    r:+0.68  40.07      1:22.86 (42.79)
  5 Fofana, Paloma   11 TSC               1:25.22    1:23.21   220  
  6 Ross, Ariella    11 TSC               1:21.40    1:23.57   217  
    r:+0.82  39.37      1:23.57 (44.20)
  7 Farlinger, Ava   11 TSC               1:25.61    1:24.32   211  
    r:+0.72  39.43      1:24.32 (44.89)
  8 Lampitt, Annabe  11 COBRA             1:22.71    1:24.37   211  
             39.36      1:24.37 (45.01)
  9 Poulos, Grace    11 ESWIM             1:23.14    1:25.04   206  
    r:+0.74  39.09      1:25.04 (45.95)
 10 Matthews, Leigh  11 COBRA             1:32.12    1:25.45   203  
    r:+0.95  42.12      1:25.45 (43.33)
 11 Martinez, Gabri  11 ESWIM             1:26.35    1:25.65   201  
             39.48      1:25.65 (46.17)
 12 Attardo, Manuel  11 ESWIM             1:30.08    1:26.25   197  
    r:+0.83  40.45      1:26.25 (45.80)
 13 MacKenzie, Quin  11 BTSC              1:26.69    1:26.43   196  
             40.10      1:26.43 (46.33)
 14 Betrabet, Priya  11 COBRA             1:29.39    1:27.93   186  
             41.70      1:27.93 (46.23)
 15 Bisasor, Alexan  11 ESWIM             1:26.05    1:27.99   186  
    r:+0.84  42.28      1:27.99 (45.71)
 16 Le Heup, Joseph  11 TSC               1:28.21    1:28.79   181  
             40.76      1:28.79 (48.03)
 17 Dhillon, Tanish  11 COBRA             1:30.87    1:29.27   178  
    r:+0.67  42.61      1:29.27 (46.66)
 18 Pretty, Clare    11 BTSC              1:29.66    1:29.41   177  
             42.58      1:29.41 (46.83)
 19 Blumberger, Abi  11 TSC               1:29.08    1:29.61   176  
             42.65      1:29.61 (46.96)
 20 Rishor, Julia    11 TSC               1:28.47    1:29.70   175  
    r:+0.80  41.88      1:29.70 (47.82)
 21 Halicki, Amelia  11 ESWIM             1:26.80    1:30.34   172  
    r:+0.85  42.99      1:30.34 (47.35)
 22 Ostrowski, Rose  11 Blue Waves-ON     1:27.32    1:31.30   166  
 23 Rayala, Roopu    11 COBRA             1:46.09    1:31.33   166  
    r:+0.88  44.29      1:31.33 (47.04)
 24 Baring, Kismet   11 COBRA             1:32.20    1:31.36   166  
             43.57      1:31.36 (47.79)
 25 Sookhai, Madi    11 BTSC              1:31.08    1:31.37   166  
         r:+0.87                       
 26 Tota, Brianna    11 ESWIM             1:26.36    1:31.58   165  
             44.86      1:31.58 (46.72)
 27 Davis, Alex      11 BTSC              1:31.87    1:31.85   163  
             44.78      1:31.85 (47.07)
 28 Gonzalez, Milan  11 COBRA             1:32.62    1:32.73   159  
    r:+0.88  43.95      1:32.73 (48.78)
 29 Dinh, Kelly      11 TSC               1:39.39    1:33.21   156  
             42.37      1:33.21 (50.84)
 30 Samson, Roberta  11 TSC               1:29.95    1:33.91   153  
    r:+0.86  45.32      1:33.91 (48.59)
 31 Audoin, Angelin  11 TSC               1:34.64    1:34.74   149  
             43.96      1:34.74 (50.78)
 32 Hudson, Beatric  11 TSC               1:32.23    1:35.08   147  
    r:+0.78  44.31      1:35.08 (50.77)
 33 Boehmer, Lina    11 TSC               1:38.29    1:35.30   146  
             45.05      1:35.30 (50.25)
 34 Bodog, Stephani  11 ESWIM             1:33.80    1:35.93   143  
    r:+0.91  46.13      1:35.93 (49.80)
 35 Gajri, Mehek     11 COBRA             1:38.76    1:36.42   141  
             45.52      1:36.42 (50.90)
 36 Kelton, Sophia   11 ESWIM             1:41.02    1:37.42   137  
    r:+0.63  44.58      1:37.42 (52.84)
 37 Arseneau, Rebek  11 TSC               1:43.92    1:37.72   135  
             47.26      1:37.72 (50.46)
 38 Alcivar, Dahlia  11 TSC               1:49.97    1:38.15   134  
             48.09      1:38.15 (50.06)
 39 Zimmerman, Wave  11 TSC               1:46.35    1:41.12   122  
             49.31      1:41.12 (51.81)
 40 Lin, Melia       11 TSC               1:41.97    1:42.17   118  
             46.43      1:42.17 (55.74)
 41 Roberts, Zara    11 TSC               1:43.02    1:45.21   108  
             47.82      1:45.21 (57.39)
 42 Rathnapala, Ang  11 COBRA             1:51.33    1:52.45    89  
             48.72    1:52.45 (1:03.73)
 43 Frater, Ajaya    11 TSC               1:59.93    1:53.21    87  
    r:+0.75  50.75    1:53.21 (1:02.46)
 44 Christou, Isabe  11 TSC               1:53.86    1:53.33    87  
    r:+0.66  51.95    1:53.33 (1:01.38)
 45 Pearce Basman,   11 TSC               2:14.18    2:02.85    68  
             58.24    2:02.85 (1:04.61)
 
 Event 167  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Renihan-McKechn  12 TSC               1:16.73    1:16.02   288  
    r:+0.46  35.87      1:16.02 (40.15)
  2 Schulte-Hostedd  12 SLSC              1:19.02    1:17.01   277  
    r:+0.63  36.82      1:17.01 (40.19)
  3 Bulajic, Lara    12 TSC               1:23.57    1:17.95   267  
    r:+0.63  37.24      1:17.95 (40.71)
  4 Kopilovic, Sara  12 RAMAC-ON          1:19.93    1:19.36   253  
    r:+0.63  38.17      1:19.36 (41.19)
  5 Bogdan, Andreea  12 RAMAC-ON          1:16.75    1:20.60   242  
             38.43      1:20.60 (42.17)
  6 Clubb, Georgia   12 TSC               1:20.24    1:20.66   241  
    r:+0.89  37.49      1:20.66 (43.17)
  7 Crichlow, Brook  12 COBRA             1:21.55    1:21.14   237  
    r:+0.61  38.51      1:21.14 (42.63)
  8 Jayaraman, Anja  12 ESWIM             1:20.55    1:21.25   236  
         r:+0.84                       
  9 Rodgers, Tierne  12 ESWIM             1:20.06    1:21.26   236  
             39.29      1:21.26 (41.97)
 10 Srivastava, Sri  12 STARS             1:20.54    1:21.42   235  
             38.86      1:21.42 (42.56)
 11 Hewitt, Riley    12 NEW               1:22.03    1:23.79   215  
    r:+0.70  39.23      1:23.79 (44.56)
 12 Marshall, Georg  12 TSC                    NT    1:23.89   214  
         r:+0.72                       
 13 Krivak, Alice    12 ESWIM             1:20.58    1:24.49   210  
    r:+0.78  39.75      1:24.49 (44.74)
 14 Stewart, Emily   12 NEW               1:21.65    1:24.55   209  
    r:+0.68  40.02      1:24.55 (44.53)
 15 Winsor, Maggie   12 TSC               1:29.85    1:25.82   200  
             40.68      1:25.82 (45.14)
 16 Lockington, Ava  12 TSC               1:25.64    1:26.22   197  
             40.93      1:26.22 (45.29)
 17 Doshi, Pranjali  12 STARS             1:33.27    1:27.06   192  
             41.50      1:27.06 (45.56)
 18 Pobol, Sophie    12 ESWIM             1:23.58    1:27.08   192  
             41.15      1:27.08 (45.93)
 19 Parker, Izzy     12 TSC               1:25.69    1:27.67   188  
    r:+0.95  41.80      1:27.67 (45.87)
 20 Trani, Francesc  12 COBRA             1:30.69    1:28.03   186  
    r:+0.85  42.38      1:28.03 (45.65)
 21 Law-Gallagher,   12 TSC               1:27.13    1:28.10   185  
    r:+0.79  41.15      1:28.10 (46.95)
 22 Fox, Mira        12 COBRA             1:23.82    1:28.29   184  
             41.48      1:28.29 (46.81)
 23 Mounsey, Coryn   12 TSC               1:31.02    1:28.66   182  
         r:+0.84                       
 24 Mussie, Abigail  12 TSC               1:30.45    1:28.89   180  
             43.58      1:28.89 (45.31)
 25 Matthews, Elois  12 Blue Waves-ON     1:26.94    1:29.46   177  
    r:+0.84  41.93      1:29.46 (47.53)
 26 Ghosh, Anya      12 COBRA             1:30.75    1:29.72   175  
    r:+0.71  43.36      1:29.72 (46.36)
 27 Hoard, Elizabet  12 NEW               1:23.91    1:31.77   164  
 28 Seanor, Ashlyn   12 NEW               1:28.06    1:32.82   158  
    r:+0.98  44.12      1:32.82 (48.70)
 29 Nord, Eva        12 NEW               1:32.50    1:34.26   151  
    r:+0.85  42.69      1:34.26 (51.57)
 30 Khan, Myla       12 TSC               1:35.54    1:37.12   138  
    r:+0.66  45.27      1:37.12 (51.85)
 31 Karunarathne, M  12 COBRA             1:36.47    1:39.00   130  
             47.91      1:39.00 (51.09)
 32 Gilotra, Risha   12 COBRA             1:49.35    1:39.29   129  
             45.33      1:39.29 (53.96)
 33 Wallis, Alyssa   12 BTSC              1:40.51    1:39.87   127  
         r:+0.76                       
 34 Tsitsias, Sophi  12 STARS             1:42.76    1:40.48   125  
             49.15      1:40.48 (51.33)
 35 Shah, Ayona      12 COBRA             2:01.68    1:41.28   122  
    r:+0.74  43.62      1:41.28 (57.66)
 36 Zhao, Maggie     12 STARS             1:59.67    1:58.73    75  
             57.05    1:58.73 (1:01.68)