Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 165  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gandhi, Maya     11 TSC                 39.10      38.12   261  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Ross, Ariella    11 TSC                 43.13      41.98   195  
  3 Ni, Melissa      11 ESWIM               45.62      43.02   182  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Bisasor, Alexan  11 ESWIM               42.99      43.17   180  
         r:+0.84                       
  5 Weyrich, Ariel   11 NEW                 43.74      43.34   178  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Baker, Eve       11 TSC                 50.44      46.47   144  
  7 Attardo, Manuel  11 ESWIM               53.03      47.47   135  
         r:+0.84                       
  8 Dinh, Kelly      11 TSC                 53.36      48.62   126  
  9 Halicki, Amelia  11 ESWIM               50.42      49.48   119  
 10 Alcivar, Dahlia  11 TSC               1:00.51      50.33   113  
 11 Gonzalez, Milan  11 COBRA               54.04      50.59   111  
         r:+0.94                       
 12 Salter, Bridget  11 STARS               57.46      50.87   110  
 13 Christou, Isabe  11 TSC                 50.07      51.44   106  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 Lin, Melia       11 TSC                    NT      51.73   104  
 15 Fofana, Paloma   11 TSC                 55.22      52.20   101  
 16 Ostrowski, Rose  11 Blue Waves-ON       59.63      52.87    98  
 17 Hudson, Beatric  11 TSC                 57.35      54.98    87  
         r:+0.76                       
 18 Pearce Basman,   11 TSC               1:17.87    1:12.40    38  
 -- Frater, Ajaya    11 TSC               1:10.00         DQ        
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 165  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Renihan-McKechn  12 TSC                 37.99      37.23   280  
         r:+0.52                       
  2 Hewitt, Riley    12 NEW                 42.20      41.42   203  
  3 Kopilovic, Sara  12 RAMAC-ON            39.40      42.12   193  
         r:+0.64                       
  4 Stewart, Emily   12 NEW                 45.42      42.19   192  
         r:+0.68                       
  5 Mussie, Abigail  12 TSC                 44.54      42.67   186  
         r:+0.69                       
  6 Rodgers, Tierne  12 ESWIM               42.96      42.76   185  
         r:+0.90                       
  7 Davidson, Coral  12 TSC                 43.73      43.36   177  
         r:+0.70                       
  8 Richman, Maya    12 TSC                 44.25      43.63   174  
         r:+0.45                       
  9 Ghosh, Anya      12 COBRA               45.26      43.65   174  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Hoard, Elizabet  12 NEW                 48.29      45.76   151  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Seanor, Ashlyn   12 NEW                 46.67      46.39   145  
 12 Matthews, Elois  12 Blue Waves-ON       48.04      49.80   117  
         r:+0.53                       
 13 Binns, Sarah     12 TSC                 58.24      50.16   114  
         r:+0.89                       
 14 Chandra, Veda    12 NEW                 49.82      50.43   112  
         r:+0.72                       
 15 Wallis, Alyssa   12 BTSC                51.98      52.23   101  
 16 Zhao, Maggie     12 STARS                  NT    1:06.86    48