Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 163  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Weyrich, Ariel   11 NEW               3:28.80    3:17.76   233  
             44.96      1:38.37 (53.41)
        2:34.45 (56.08)     3:17.76 (43.31)
  2 Vroom, Taira     11 STARS             3:42.35    3:19.24   228  
    r:+0.78  46.83      1:37.05 (50.22)
        2:33.93 (56.88)     3:19.24 (45.31)
  3 Martinez, Gabri  11 ESWIM             3:26.73    3:26.26   206  
             47.03      1:39.69 (52.66)
        2:39.56 (59.87)     3:26.26 (46.70)
  4 MacKenzie, Quin  11 BTSC              3:31.38    3:28.77   198  
    r:+0.66  45.66      1:38.07 (52.41)
      2:39.40 (1:01.33)     3:28.77 (49.37)
  5 Bisasor, Alexan  11 ESWIM             3:32.58    3:31.55   191  
    r:+0.84  49.76      1:43.82 (54.06)
      2:45.93 (1:02.11)     3:31.55 (45.62)
  6 Baker, Eve       11 TSC                    NT    3:32.22   189  
  7 Poulos, Grace    11 ESWIM             4:08.43    3:32.37   188  
  8 Betrabet, Priya  11 COBRA             3:38.77    3:32.65   188  
    r:+0.70  47.05      1:41.25 (54.20)
      2:45.33 (1:04.08)     3:32.65 (47.32)
  9 Farlinger, Ava   11 TSC               3:42.73    3:34.08   184  
             53.34      1:46.68 (53.34)
      2:51.09 (1:04.41)     3:34.08 (42.99)
 10 Halicki, Amelia  11 ESWIM             3:28.46    3:35.21   181  
         r:+0.77            1:45.67 ( )
      2:48.41 (1:02.74)     3:35.21 (46.80)
 11 Attardo, Manuel  11 ESWIM             3:40.18    3:38.04   174  
    r:+0.80  45.54      1:42.30 (56.76)
      2:48.80 (1:06.50)     3:38.04 (49.24)
 12 Pretty, Clare    11 BTSC              4:02.36    3:38.52   173  
             48.24      1:43.38 (55.14)
      2:49.51 (1:06.13)     3:38.52 (49.01)
 13 Serré, Rhys      11 BTSC              3:29.73    3:38.74   172  
             51.36      1:46.35 (54.99)
      2:47.43 (1:01.08)     3:38.74 (51.31)
 14 Ostrowski, Rose  11 Blue Waves-ON     4:16.62    3:42.50   164  
 15 Samson, Roberta  11 TSC               3:32.69    3:43.13   162  
             53.43      1:51.36 (57.93)
      2:53.25 (1:01.89)     3:43.13 (49.88)
 16 Audoin, Angelin  11 TSC               3:49.64    3:43.98   161  
    r:+0.81  51.27      1:44.24 (52.97)
      2:54.37 (1:10.13)     3:43.98 (49.61)
 17 Blumberger, Abi  11 TSC                    NT    3:47.03   154  
 18 Tota, Brianna    11 ESWIM             3:45.64    3:48.61   151  
    r:+0.70  56.18      1:54.37 (58.19)
      2:59.30 (1:04.93)     3:48.61 (49.31)
 19 Roberts, Zara    11 TSC               3:53.99    4:04.62   123  
           1:02.40      1:58.93 (56.53)
      3:03.44 (1:04.51)   4:04.62 (1:01.18)
 -- Huang, Evelyn    11 NEW               4:46.36         DQ        
 
 Event 163  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Makela, Lara     12 SLSC              3:11.11    3:01.37   303  
    r:+0.78  42.48      1:28.12 (45.64)
        2:22.42 (54.30)     3:01.37 (38.95)
  2 Rodgers, Tierne  12 ESWIM             3:09.15    3:06.86   277  
             42.81      1:30.25 (47.44)
        2:25.52 (55.27)     3:06.86 (41.34)
  3 Renihan-McKechn  12 TSC               3:08.78    3:08.81   268  
    r:+0.50  40.57      1:30.83 (50.26)
        2:26.56 (55.73)     3:08.81 (42.25)
  4 Schulte-Hostedd  12 SLSC              3:13.15    3:10.44   262  
         r:+0.63            1:30.49 ( )
        2:28.12 (57.63)     3:10.44 (42.32)
  5 Srivastava, Sri  12 STARS             3:20.49    3:16.52   238  
             41.09      1:31.45 (50.36)
        2:31.31 (59.86)     3:16.52 (45.21)
  6 Bulajic, Lara    12 TSC               3:21.38    3:17.20   235  
    r:+0.76  42.09      1:32.03 (49.94)
      2:32.24 (1:00.21)     3:17.20 (44.96)
  7 Bogdan, Andreea  12 RAMAC-ON          3:16.00    3:18.03   233  
             43.41      1:35.92 (52.51)
        2:32.54 (56.62)     3:18.03 (45.49)
  8 Kopilovic, Sara  12 RAMAC-ON          3:17.74    3:18.82   230  
    r:+0.82  46.21      1:34.88 (48.67)
      2:35.17 (1:00.29)     3:18.82 (43.65)
  9 Clubb, Georgia   12 TSC               3:23.52    3:20.72   223  
    r:+0.86  44.52      1:37.09 (52.57)
        2:35.10 (58.01)     3:20.72 (45.62)
 10 Mussie, Abigail  12 TSC               3:33.16    3:23.92   213  
    r:+0.73  45.57      1:37.65 (52.08)
      2:39.43 (1:01.78)     3:23.92 (44.49)
 11 Seanor, Ashlyn   12 NEW               3:26.58    3:24.79   210  
    r:+0.85  47.74      1:40.34 (52.60)
        2:39.74 (59.40)     3:24.79 (45.05)
 12 Richman, Maya    12 TSC               3:26.14    3:25.61   208  
    r:+0.44  44.57      1:37.07 (52.50)
      2:38.95 (1:01.88)     3:25.61 (46.66)
 13 Winsor, Maggie   12 TSC               3:29.88    3:25.94   207  
    r:+0.67  46.97      1:41.86 (54.89)
        2:37.95 (56.09)     3:25.94 (47.99)
 14 Struthers, Erin  12 BTSC              3:36.33    3:26.37   205  
             47.89      1:41.16 (53.27)
        2:39.65 (58.49)     3:26.37 (46.72)
 15 Macfie, Veronic  12 BTSC              4:09.01    3:26.50   205  
 16 Parker, Izzy     12 TSC               4:05.65    3:26.58   205  
    r:+0.84  49.53      1:40.99 (51.46)
      2:41.12 (1:00.13)     3:26.58 (45.46)
 17 Marshall, Georg  12 TSC                    NT    3:27.09   203  
 18 Davidson, Coral  12 TSC               3:50.98    3:27.25   203  
    r:+0.61  43.96      1:38.79 (54.83)
        2:37.21 (58.42)     3:27.25 (50.04)
 19 Jayaraman, Anja  12 ESWIM             3:29.28    3:29.31   197  
    r:+0.84  47.66      1:43.14 (55.48)
        2:41.59 (58.45)     3:29.31 (47.72)
 20 Crichlow, Brook  12 COBRA             3:33.70    3:30.43   194  
    r:+0.66  49.06      1:47.92 (58.86)
        2:46.76 (58.84)     3:30.43 (43.67)
 21 Binns, Sarah     12 TSC               3:41.73    3:30.95   192  
    r:+0.67  51.01      1:44.06 (53.05)
      2:47.24 (1:03.18)     3:30.95 (43.71)
 22 Krivak, Alice    12 ESWIM             3:35.76    3:31.49   191  
    r:+0.90  42.71      1:34.08 (51.37)
      2:43.64 (1:09.56)     3:31.49 (47.85)
 23 Lockington, Ava  12 TSC               3:32.29    3:32.88   187  
             50.65      1:47.97 (57.32)
        2:45.40 (57.43)     3:32.88 (47.48)
 24 Mounsey, Coryn   12 TSC               3:36.85    3:33.21   186  
    r:+0.78  45.91      1:42.45 (56.54)
        2:40.71 (58.26)     3:33.21 (52.50)
 25 Law-Gallagher,   12 TSC               3:41.00    3:33.72   185  
    r:+0.83  47.42      1:40.85 (53.43)
      2:45.52 (1:04.67)     3:33.72 (48.20)
 26 Trani, Francesc  12 COBRA             3:41.94    3:34.04   184  
    r:+0.69  50.54      1:46.11 (55.57)
        2:46.07 (59.96)     3:34.04 (47.97)
 27 Fox, Mira        12 COBRA             3:32.52    3:34.34   183  
             48.54      1:40.57 (52.03)
      2:44.46 (1:03.89)     3:34.34 (49.88)
 28 Carr, Alessandr  12 COBRA             4:01.34    3:38.10   174  
    r:+0.91  49.74                     
            2:46.51 ( )     3:38.10 (51.59)
 29 Pobol, Sophie    12 ESWIM             3:27.57    3:38.59   173  
             54.39      1:50.40 (56.01)
      2:50.84 (1:00.44)     3:38.59 (47.75)
 30 Chandra, Veda    12 NEW               3:50.34    3:44.71   159  
    r:+0.69  50.92      1:46.55 (55.63)
      2:50.65 (1:04.10)     3:44.71 (54.06)
 31 Matthews, Elois  12 Blue Waves-ON     3:40.09    3:45.56   157  
             50.91      1:50.27 (59.36)
      2:55.04 (1:04.77)     3:45.56 (50.52)
 32 Khan, Myla       12 TSC               3:45.40    3:50.78   147  
    r:+0.65  57.18    1:57.19 (1:00.01)
      2:58.30 (1:01.11)     3:50.78 (52.48)
 -- Doshi, Pranjali  12 STARS             3:46.64         DQ        
    r:+0.65  48.31      1:42.17 (53.86)
        2:38.57 (56.40)          DQ (49.03)
 -- Tsitsias, Sophi  12 STARS                  NT         DQ