Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 161  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC                    NT      49.33   195  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW                 50.47      52.15   165  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW                 51.22      53.09   156  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON               NT      53.27   155  
  5 Liao, Iris       10 TSC                 54.22      53.61   152  
  6 Stojsic, Stana   10 TSC                 55.15      53.98   149  
  7 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC                51.75      54.04   148  
         r:+0.87                       
  8 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC                    NT      54.65   143  
  9 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC                 58.95      56.71   128  
 10 Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC                 58.40      56.87   127  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC                 58.15      57.08   126  
 12 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON            54.12      57.42   124  
         r:+0.89                       
 13 Malcher-McCorma   9 STARS               58.67      57.60   122  
         r:+0.95                       
 14 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC                52.79      58.07   119  
 15 Takacs, Sam      10 BTSC                58.48      58.22   119  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Meng, Michelle   10 NEW                 57.79      58.37   118  
 17 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW                 56.88      58.49   117  
 18 Collins, Maja    10 NEW               1:02.11      59.12   113  
         r:+0.88                       
 19 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC                 59.45      59.30   112  
 20 Johnston Pickwo  10 TSC                 57.64      59.46   111  
 21 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW                 57.26      59.66   110  
         r:+0.85                       
 22 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW                 57.19    1:00.02   108  
         r:+0.81                       
 23 Browne, Molly     9 NEW                 58.75    1:00.57   105  
 24 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC                 56.31    1:00.74   104  
 25 Ferricchio, Isa   9 COBRA             1:03.05    1:02.66    95  
         r:+0.73                       
 26 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC              1:01.83    1:03.39    92  
         r:+0.89                       
 27 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW               1:05.42    1:03.52    91  
 28 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC               1:02.84    1:03.76    90  
 29 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW               1:03.15    1:04.09    89  
 30 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW               1:05.94    1:04.80    86  
 31 Dinglasan, Autu   8 COBRA             1:05.59    1:06.21    80  
         r:+0.96                       
 32 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               1:04.33    1:07.09    77  
 33 de Lacerda Abre  10 TSC               1:09.44    1:07.63    75  
 34 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC              1:10.25    1:08.91    71  
         r:+0.89                       
 35 Gupta, Avika      9 ROW               1:13.42    1:10.38    67  
         r:+0.96                       
 36 Stanila, Alexan   8 ROW               1:10.00    1:10.87    65  
 37 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW               1:10.08    1:12.40    61  
         r:+0.88                       
 38 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC              1:06.10    1:15.92    53  
         r:+0.95                       
 39 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC              1:12.68    1:16.93    51  
         r:+0.98                       
 40 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC              1:18.19    1:17.01    51  
         r:+0.58                       
 41 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW               1:09.97    1:18.04    49  
 42 Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW               1:12.81    1:18.29    48  
 43 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              1:21.77    1:28.56    33  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Perera, Tara     10 STARS               52.01         DQ        
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Sivia, Ganeve     9 STARS                  NT         DQ        
 -- Silva, Geneva     9 ROW                 57.81         DQ        
 -- Monk, Ava         9 ROW               1:20.84         DQ