Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 160  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Dani  10 BTSC                41.09      38.08   150  
  2 Keenes, Charlie   9 COBRA               40.18      38.92   141  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Chen, Tyler      10 ESWIM               40.49      39.02   139  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Walda, Rhys       8 NEW                 40.42      39.39   136  
  5 Gueldis, Angelo  10 STARS               40.78      39.50   134  
         r:+0.62                       
  6 Vigneault, Nath  10 COBRA               39.53      39.61   133  
  7 Deir, Kentaro    10 ROW                 38.65      39.62   133  
  8 Mancini, Matteo  10 NEW                 43.65      40.54   124  
  9 Clarke, Owen      9 COBRA               42.51      41.21   118  
 10 Usher, Jonah      9 BTSC                44.05      41.36   117  
         r:+0.88                       
 11 Hazelton, Luke   10 ESWIM               42.77      41.52   116  
 12 Zeleni, Paul     10 NEW                 43.86      41.66   115  
         r:+0.78                       
 13 Rioux, Joshua     9 SLSC                43.12      42.08   111  
 14 Hingst, Grayson  10 SLSC                43.30      42.26   110  
 15 Ramon, Owen       9 NEW                 41.23      42.58   107  
 16 Rampal, Aayan    10 NEW                 43.87      43.20   103  
 17 Mussie, Michael  10 TSC                 43.38      43.70    99  
 18 Hou, Steven      10 ESWIM               45.90      43.72    99  
 19 Gu, Derek        10 TSC                 41.74      43.89    98  
 20 Dempster, Ben    10 BTSC                43.75      43.98    97  
 21 Eperjessy, Donn   9 COBRA               45.47      44.71    93  
 22 Yusupov, Benjam   9 NEW                 46.59      44.80    92  
 23 Schultz, Cooper   8 RAMAC-ON            46.34      45.16    90  
 24 Thorburn, Julia  10 TSC                 44.23      45.28    89  
         r:+0.57                       
 25 Meguerian, Alex   9 NEW                 46.77      45.30    89  
         r:+0.90                       
 26 Simion, Dan      10 RAMAC-ON            44.38      45.43    88  
         r:+0.89                       
 27 Volokitin, Arse  10 TSC                 43.18      45.46    88  
         r:+0.88                       
 28 Moots, Dominic    8 TSC                 45.89      45.59    87  
         r:+0.57                       
 29 Flynn, Callum    10 TSC                 46.41      45.69    87  
 30 Guo, Andrew      10 NEW                 43.35      45.72    87  
 31 Tod, Ryder       10 NEW                 47.74      46.06    85  
         r:+0.70                       
 32 Duko, Phillip     9 ESWIM               45.60      46.31    83  
 33 Murygin, Mark     9 ESWIM               46.86      46.33    83  
 34 McConachie, Wil   8 BTSC                52.02      46.57    82  
 35 Wei, Nathan      10 ROW                 48.42      46.58    82  
         r:+0.64                       
 36 Heal, Galen       9 ROW                 46.21      46.95    80  
 37 Trehan, Anay     10 ESWIM               49.52      47.84    75  
 38 Kiss, Nimrod     10 TSC                 49.07      48.30    73  
         r:+0.89                       
 39 Freir, Ronan      9 TSC                 49.02      48.40    73  
 40 Wilson, Kyler     9 NEW                 43.71      48.44    73  
 41 El-Sayed, Mahdi   7 COBRA               48.51      48.66    72  
 42 Getu, Lucas       8 NEW                 58.65      49.02    70  
         r:+0.62                       
 43 Dinglasan, Aaro   9 COBRA               43.55      49.25    69  
 44 Zhang, Alex       9 ESWIM             1:04.81      49.30    69  
 45 Dumoulin, Olive   9 Blue Waves-ON       48.94      50.09    66  
 46 Nguyen, Aiden     9 COBRA               46.33      50.55    64  
         r:+0.70                       
 47 Hagigi, Alon      9 BTSC                52.84      51.22    61  
         r:+0.59                       
 48 Sadjad, Rashed   10 ROW                 52.43      51.45    61  
         r:+0.28                       
 49 Desai, Roshan     9 COBRA               52.14      51.76    59  
 50 Sokolowski, Mic   9 Blue Waves-ON       51.22      51.89    59  
 51 Wei, Nicholas     8 ROW                 52.60      51.98    59  
 52 Beatty, Evan      9 BTSC                54.54      52.18    58  
 53 Dawabeh, Najeeb   9 NEW                 55.72      52.63    57  
 54 Mikhalev, David   8 NEW                 48.77      53.65    53  
 55 Bruvelaitis, Ja  10 TSC                 55.08      55.21    49  
 56 Miller, Nathan    9 BTSC              1:03.81      56.45    46  
         r:+0.80                       
 57 Castellon, Luca   9 BTSC                59.15      56.85    45  
 58 Prashobh, Rohan   9 NEW                 58.32    1:00.35    37  
 59 Watson, Nate      8 NEW               1:06.13    1:08.26    26  
 60 Huang, Ethan      9 NEW               1:06.78    1:08.40    25  
 61 McDermott, Ben    6 BTSC              1:20.00    1:09.29    24  
 62 Usher, Camden     6 BTSC              1:24.00    1:09.78    24