Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 159  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jordyn  10 BTSC                40.29      38.80   206  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Raghunath, Alea  10 COBRA               39.11      39.03   202  
         r:+0.89                       
  3 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON            38.83      39.16   200  
         r:+0.97                       
  4 Vande Vooren, S  10 COBRA               39.81      39.19   200  
         r:+0.97                       
  5 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW                 39.97      39.25   199  
  6 Cescon, Cassand  10 ESWIM               41.08      39.28   198  
  7 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC                 39.76      39.57   194  
  8 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC                 40.60      39.73   192  
         r:+0.87                       
  9 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW                 42.32      39.83   190  
 10 Kerr, Alexandra  10 ESWIM               39.87      40.12   186  
 11 Rice, Taylor     10 COBRA               38.29      40.23   185  
 12 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW                 41.28      40.62   179  
 13 Makela, Elizabe  10 SLSC                39.99      40.67   179  
 14 Collins, Maja    10 NEW                 41.30      40.72   178  
 15 Leno, Alexandra   8 ESWIM                  NT      41.31   171  
 16 Perera, Tara     10 STARS               41.19      41.78   165  
 17 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC                41.99      42.32   159  
 18 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC                 42.45      42.42   157  
 19 Malcher-McCorma   9 STARS               45.05      42.47   157  
 20 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC                 41.01      42.62   155  
         r:+0.98                       
 21 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA               41.92      43.10   150  
         r:+0.93                       
 22 Baigent, Alice   10 ESWIM               41.93      43.54   146  
 23 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON            43.01      43.58   145  
 24 Silva, Geneva     9 ROW                 41.92      43.84   143  
         r:+0.97                       
 25 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW                 43.91      44.10   140  
 26 Kalverda, Skyla  10 COBRA               45.14      44.21   139  
         r:+0.97                       
 27 Liao, Iris       10 TSC                 45.49      44.24   139  
         r:+0.93                       
 28 Fagon, Amaya     10 TSC                 45.51      45.05   131  
 29 Salisny, Gwynet   8 ESWIM               43.89      45.16   130  
         r:+0.80                       
 30 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC                45.63      45.21   130  
         r:+0.93                       
 31 Vorobieva, Dash   9 ESWIM               47.22      45.46   128  
         r:+0.93                       
 32 Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC                 47.46      45.71   126  
 33 Uhalde, Ilyana   10 Blue Waves-ON       44.52      46.07   123  
 34 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC                 46.94      46.14   122  
         r:+0.83                       
 35 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC                 47.36      46.16   122  
 36 Snow, Mikayla    10 COBRA               48.20      46.43   120  
         r:+0.84                       
 37 Johnston Pickwo  10 TSC                 46.83      46.57   119  
 38 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM                  NT      46.62   118  
 39 de Lacerda Abre  10 TSC                 48.01      46.77   117  
         r:+0.99                       
 40 Tran, Vianna      8 ESWIM               47.77      47.27   114  
 41 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW                 51.73      47.29   113  
 42 Baskerville, Me   9 ROW                 48.48      47.47   112  
 43 Browne, Molly     9 NEW                 44.02      47.58   111  
 44 Ferricchio, Isa   9 COBRA               41.54      47.67   111  
 45 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW                 45.38      48.05   108  
         r:+0.85                       
 46 Sauter, Charlot  10 ESWIM                  NT      48.18   107  
 47 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC                47.96      48.55   105  
         r:+0.82                       
 48 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM               49.20      48.59   105  
 49 Masoumi Rad, Di  10 ESWIM               51.60      49.43    99  
 50 Chong Ling, Ale  10 COBRA               43.50      49.50    99  
         r:+0.89                       
 51 Monk, Ava         9 ROW                 48.28      49.56    99  
 52 Stojsic, Stana   10 TSC                 47.63      49.58    98  
         r:+0.75                       
 53 Koenig, Natalie  10 ESWIM               46.05      49.79    97  
 54 Stanila, Alexan   8 ROW                 49.26      49.87    97  
         r:+0.94                       
 55 Leung, Alexia     8 ESWIM               46.64      49.88    97  
 56 Gupta, Avika      9 ROW                 52.20      51.42    88  
 57 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW                 52.48      51.97    85  
         r:+0.59                       
 58 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW                 51.13      52.39    83  
         r:+0.91                       
 59 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC              1:02.78      53.51    78  
 60 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC                53.67      53.57    78  
         r:+0.89                       
 61 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW                 48.36      53.59    78  
 62 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW                 47.91      54.41    74  
 63 Sivia, Ganeve     9 STARS             1:00.87      58.75    59  
 64 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              1:02.25      58.91    58  
 65 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC                53.91      58.93    58  
         r:+0.96                       
 66 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC                59.41    1:00.32    54  
 67 Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW               1:06.44    1:02.27    49  
 68 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW               1:04.01    1:04.15    45  
         r:+0.96                       
 -- Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON               NT         DQ