Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 157  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC               1:44.35    1:41.85   154  
    r:+0.57  45.32      1:41.85 (56.53)
  2 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM             1:48.17    1:47.73   130  
    r:+0.68  47.59    1:47.73 (1:00.14)
  3 Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:54.48   108  
             50.24    1:54.48 (1:04.24)
  4 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:54.75   107  
    r:+0.89  53.17    1:54.75 (1:01.58)
  5 Rice, Taylor     10 COBRA             1:52.97    1:58.55    97  
             55.18    1:58.55 (1:03.37)
  6 Takacs, Sam      10 BTSC              1:45.00    2:00.50    93  
    r:+0.73  52.28    2:00.50 (1:08.22)
  7 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA             1:50.37    2:02.78    87  
    r:+0.97  56.57    2:02.78 (1:06.21)
  8 Leung, Alexia     8 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:07.55    78  
             57.57    2:07.55 (1:09.98)
  9 Dinglasan, Autu   8 COBRA             2:10.32    2:07.59    78  
 10 Browne, Molly     9 NEW               2:19.19    2:09.51    74  
             57.51    2:09.51 (1:12.00)
 11 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON          2:05.16    2:11.22    72  
  r:+0.49  1:00.93    2:11.22 (1:10.29)
 12 Leno, Alexandra   8 ESWIM                  NT    2:12.90    69  
 13 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM             2:08.30    2:17.41    62  
  r:+0.75  1:02.48    2:17.41 (1:14.93)
 14 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON          2:09.92    2:18.47    61  
           1:02.71    2:18.47 (1:15.76)
 15 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW                    NT    2:24.09    54  
           1:05.88    2:24.09 (1:18.21)
 16 Meng, Michelle   10 NEW               2:40.44    2:24.26    54  
           1:06.83    2:24.26 (1:17.43)
 17 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW                    NT    2:31.79    46  
 18 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW                    NT    2:31.85    46  
           1:12.13    2:31.85 (1:19.72)
 19 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW               3:01.91    2:37.67    41  
  r:+0.85  1:14.94    2:37.67 (1:22.73)
 20 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW               2:58.72    2:56.17    29  
           1:20.61    2:56.17 (1:35.56)
 -- Salisny, Gwynet   8 ESWIM             2:00.55         DQ        
             56.02         DQ (1:08.88)
 -- Baigent, Alice   10 ESWIM             2:00.55         DQ        
         r:+0.57                       
 -- Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW                    NT         DQ        
  r:+0.92  1:17.21         DQ (1:30.84)
 -- Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               2:19.79         DQ        
           1:01.51         DQ (1:19.11)
 -- Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW                    NT         DQ        
           1:22.12         DQ (1:33.88)