Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 156  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vigneault, Nath  10 COBRA               46.59      44.70   122  
  2 Lee, Joseph      10 ROW                 43.53      45.50   116  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 McInerney, Doug   9 ESWIM               47.06      47.05   105  
  4 Mayers, Trenton  10 ESWIM               47.89      47.08   105  
         r:+0.62                       
  5 Grahovac, Toni   10 ESWIM               45.05      47.16   104  
         r:+0.81                       
  6 Ramon, Owen       9 NEW                 48.02      47.58   101  
         r:+0.86                       
  7 Rampal, Aayan    10 NEW                 47.91      47.81   100  
         r:+0.67                       
  8 Clarke, Owen      9 COBRA               49.38      48.27    97  
         r:+0.77                       
  9 Walda, Rhys       8 NEW                 52.99      48.94    93  
         r:+0.53                       
 10 Wilson, Kyler     9 NEW                 53.07      48.96    93  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 MacLure, Simon   10 ESWIM               47.61      49.70    89  
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Usher, Jonah      9 BTSC                50.26      50.08    87  
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Zeleni, Paul     10 NEW               1:10.00      50.37    85  
         r:+0.86                       
 14 Yusupov, Benjam   9 NEW                 47.50      50.61    84  
         r:+0.58                       
 15 Guo, Andrew      10 NEW                 49.12      50.84    83  
         r:+0.82                       
 16 Mancini, Matteo  10 NEW                 52.92      51.15    81  
         r:+0.69                       
 17 Hingst, Grayson  10 SLSC                54.86      51.20    81  
 18 Murygin, Mark     9 ESWIM               56.38      51.46    80  
         r:+0.76                       
 19 Deir, Kentaro    10 ROW                 52.98      51.82    78  
         r:+0.73                       
 20 Mussie, Michael  10 TSC               1:01.78      52.16    77  
         r:+0.73                       
 21 Dinglasan, Aaro   9 COBRA               51.08      52.37    76  
         r:+0.69                       
 22 El-Sayed, Mahdi   7 COBRA               55.30      52.79    74  
         r:+0.72                       
 23 Heal, Galen       9 ROW                 53.00      53.01    73  
         r:+0.64                       
 24 Simion, Dan      10 RAMAC-ON            52.48      53.61    71  
         r:+0.86                       
 25 Trehan, Anay     10 ESWIM               52.66      54.51    67  
         r:+0.75                       
 26 Tod, Ryder       10 NEW                 55.61      54.86    66  
         r:+0.74                       
 27 Schultz, Cooper   8 RAMAC-ON            52.77      55.07    65  
         r:+0.84                       
 28 Flynn, Callum    10 TSC                 53.47      55.17    65  
         r:+0.49                       
 29 Moots, Dominic    8 TSC                 58.32      55.72    63  
 30 Zhang, Alex       9 ESWIM               50.55      55.99    62  
         r:+0.66                       
 31 Wei, Nicholas     8 ROW                 57.33      56.24    61  
         r:+0.71                       
 32 Nguyen, Aiden     9 COBRA               55.55      56.83    59  
         r:+0.79                       
 33 Freir, Ronan      9 TSC               1:00.61      57.03    59  
         r:+0.48                       
 34 Desai, Roshan     9 COBRA               54.50      57.42    57  
         r:+0.67                       
 35 Volokitin, Arse  10 TSC                 55.78      57.53    57  
         r:+0.91                       
 36 Mikhalev, David   8 NEW                 55.58      58.63    54  
         r:+0.78                       
 37 Sokolowski, Mic   9 Blue Waves-ON     1:04.68      59.87    51  
         r:+0.62                       
 38 Kiss, Nimrod     10 TSC                 58.51      59.93    50  
         r:+0.80                       
 39 Dumoulin, Olive   9 Blue Waves-ON     1:03.41      59.97    50  
         r:+0.74                       
 40 Beatty, Evan      9 BTSC              1:00.57    1:00.05    50  
         r:+0.70                       
 41 Bruvelaitis, Ja  10 TSC               1:00.10    1:00.46    49  
         r:+0.70                       
 42 Sadjad, Rashed   10 ROW                 56.81    1:00.80    48  
         r:+0.64                       
 43 Meguerian, Alex   9 NEW                 54.19    1:01.52    47  
         r:+0.59                       
 44 Hagigi, Alon      9 BTSC              1:00.34    1:01.79    46  
         r:+0.66                       
 45 Chapman, Connor   9 BTSC              1:01.76    1:04.10    41  
         r:+0.77                       
 46 Castellon, Luca   9 BTSC              1:01.18    1:06.54    37  
         r:+0.98                       
 47 Getu, Lucas       8 NEW               1:06.93    1:10.14    31  
         r:+0.70                       
 48 Prashobh, Rohan   9 NEW               1:06.34    1:10.24    31  
         r:+0.70                       
 49 Watson, Nate      8 NEW               1:10.70    1:10.31    31  
         r:+0.72                       
 50 Dawabeh, Najeeb   9 NEW               1:06.82    1:10.59    31  
         r:+0.72                       
 51 Huang, Ethan      9 NEW               1:11.78    1:12.93    28  
 52 McDermott, Ben    6 BTSC              1:26.00    1:16.38    24  
         r:+0.99                       
 53 Usher, Camden     6 BTSC              1:32.00    1:16.95    24  
         r:+0.99                       
 -- Wei, Nathan      10 ROW                 51.90         DQ        
         r:+0.89