Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 155  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC                    NT      43.11   211  
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON            45.78      44.77   188  
         r:+0.75                       
  3 Vande Vooren, S  10 COBRA               49.40      45.06   184  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM               47.13      46.00   173  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Hughes, Kat      10 Blue Waves-ON       46.83      46.05   173  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Makela, Elizabe  10 SLSC                48.16      46.20   171  
         r:+0.58                       
  7 Raghunath, Alea  10 COBRA               49.55      46.29   170  
         r:+0.91                       
  7 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON            47.32      46.29   170  
  9 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW                 49.52      46.56   167  
         r:+0.89                       
 10 Collins, Maja    10 NEW                 50.93      46.60   167  
         r:+0.84                       
 11 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC                 47.56      46.63   166  
         r:+0.86                       
 12 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON            47.80      46.76   165  
         r:+0.86                       
 13 Silva, Geneva     9 ROW                 45.97      46.81   164  
         r:+0.81                       
 14 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM               47.30      47.60   156  
         r:+0.72                       
 15 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC                47.84      47.81   154  
         r:+0.86                       
 16 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM               50.30      47.91   153  
         r:+0.79                       
 17 Vorobieva, Dash   9 ESWIM               48.29      48.03   152  
 18 Gardner, Jordyn  10 BTSC                49.00      48.21   150  
         r:+0.63                       
 19 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC                 47.46      48.69   146  
         r:+0.74                       
 20 Browne, Molly     9 NEW                 48.21      48.81   145  
         r:+0.67                       
 21 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW                 49.22      48.99   143  
         r:+0.81                       
 22 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC                 52.91      49.30   141  
         r:+0.85                       
 23 Koenig, Natalie  10 ESWIM               50.55      49.42   140  
 24 Fagon, Amaya     10 TSC                 52.74      49.72   137  
         r:+0.89                       
 25 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM               47.51      49.84   136  
         r:+0.71                       
 26 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW                 51.83      50.25   133  
         r:+0.66                       
 27 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW                 51.42      50.55   130  
         r:+0.90                       
 28 Uhalde, Ilyana   10 Blue Waves-ON       53.82      51.32   125  
         r:+0.97                       
 29 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM                  NT      51.41   124  
 30 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC                 57.00      51.79   121  
         r:+0.82                       
 31 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC                    NT      52.29   118  
         r:+0.99                       
 32 Dinglasan, Autu   8 COBRA               56.43      52.69   115  
         r:+0.99                       
 33 Baskerville, Me   9 ROW                 58.82      52.92   114  
         r:+0.75                       
 34 Kalverda, Skyla  10 COBRA               50.95      54.07   107  
         r:+0.97                       
 35 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW                 55.83      54.17   106  
         r:+0.75                       
 36 Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC                 57.02      54.49   104  
         r:+0.77                       
 37 Chong Ling, Ale  10 COBRA               52.19      55.18   100  
         r:+0.96                       
 38 Snow, Mikayla    10 COBRA               55.41      55.20   100  
         r:+0.90                       
 39 Masoumi Rad, Di  10 ESWIM               59.17      55.32    99  
         r:+0.84                       
 40 Stanila, Alexan   8 ROW                 58.93      55.57    98  
         r:+0.88                       
 41 Tran, Vianna      8 ESWIM               55.03      55.63    98  
         r:+0.63                       
 42 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC                 57.01      56.54    93  
 43 Meng, Michelle   10 NEW               1:00.45      56.78    92  
         r:+0.76                       
 44 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM               53.90      57.25    90  
         r:+0.75                       
 45 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW                 54.33      57.35    89  
         r:+0.66                       
 46 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC                53.40      58.46    84  
         r:+0.79                       
 47 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW                 56.86      58.72    83  
         r:+0.88                       
 48 Sauter, Charlot  10 ESWIM                  NT      59.24    81  
 49 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW                 56.65    1:00.19    77  
         r:+0.96                       
 50 Monk, Ava         9 ROW                 58.91    1:00.80    75  
         r:+0.74                       
 51 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC                58.40    1:00.98    74  
         r:+0.82                       
 52 Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW                 59.64    1:01.14    74  
         r:+0.87                       
 53 Gupta, Avika      9 ROW               1:00.84    1:01.44    72  
         r:+0.72                       
 54 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC                53.75    1:02.01    70  
         r:+0.81                       
 55 Sivia, Ganeve     9 STARS             1:07.55    1:03.41    66  
         r:+0.75                       
 56 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW                 59.42    1:05.37    60  
         r:+0.75                       
 57 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC                58.59    1:06.83    56  
         r:+0.68                       
 58 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              1:05.17    1:10.63    48  
         r:+0.80                       
 59 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW               1:04.98    1:11.55    46  
         r:+0.95                       
 -- Shen, Gloria      9 NEW               1:00.07         DQ        
         r:+0.73