Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 153  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Takacs, Sam      10 BTSC              3:27.91    3:03.77   216  
  2 Mancic, Ana      10 ESWIM             3:13.52    3:07.13   205  
    r:+0.66  40.47      1:28.70 (48.23)
        2:18.46 (49.76)     3:07.13 (48.67)
  3 Collins, Maja    10 NEW               3:20.52    3:10.22   195  
    r:+0.77  43.71      1:33.09 (49.38)
        2:22.93 (49.84)     3:10.22 (47.29)
  4 Kinnear, Addy    10 TSC               3:18.95    3:10.60   194  
             42.95      1:31.76 (48.81)
        2:22.29 (50.53)     3:10.60 (48.31)
  5 Tomory, Zoe       9 ESWIM             3:15.01    3:11.42   191  
    r:+0.90  43.75      1:32.88 (49.13)
        2:24.14 (51.26)     3:11.42 (47.28)
  6 Rice, Taylor     10 COBRA             3:20.88    3:12.11   189  
    r:+0.87  44.19      1:34.41 (50.22)
        2:25.78 (51.37)     3:12.11 (46.33)
  7 Perez, Valentin  10 ESWIM             3:07.88    3:12.16   189  
             40.98      1:30.77 (49.79)
        2:22.45 (51.68)     3:12.16 (49.71)
  8 Fernando, Neyli  10 RAMAC-ON               NT    3:12.25   189  
             43.81      1:33.93 (50.12)
        2:24.40 (50.47)     3:12.25 (47.85)
  9 Gardner, Jordyn  10 BTSC              3:27.01    3:14.21   183  
    r:+0.82  42.36      1:32.49 (50.13)
        2:23.00 (50.51)     3:14.21 (51.21)
 10 Kerr, Alexandra  10 ESWIM             3:16.44    3:14.46   183  
         r:+0.78                       
 11 McAfee, Maddie   10 TSC               3:16.21    3:15.79   179  
             44.54      1:35.21 (50.67)
        2:27.86 (52.65)     3:15.79 (47.93)
 12 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC               3:14.58    3:16.90   176  
    r:+0.91  45.50      1:36.64 (51.14)
        2:29.79 (53.15)     3:16.90 (47.11)
 13 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW               3:32.63    3:17.24   175  
    r:+0.85  44.68      1:34.82 (50.14)
        2:27.00 (52.18)     3:17.24 (50.24)
 14 Perera, Tara     10 STARS             3:30.81    3:19.23   170  
    r:+0.83  46.52      1:37.99 (51.47)
        2:30.30 (52.31)     3:19.23 (48.93)
 15 Makela, Elizabe  10 SLSC              3:17.77    3:22.41   162  
             46.03      1:39.25 (53.22)
        2:32.76 (53.51)     3:22.41 (49.65)
 16 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA             3:36.53    3:22.49   162  
 17 Vande Vooren, S  10 COBRA             3:24.95    3:22.83   161  
             45.87      1:38.73 (52.86)
        2:32.72 (53.99)     3:22.83 (50.11)
 18 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW               3:23.81    3:23.46   159  
             44.32      1:36.99 (52.67)
        2:31.33 (54.34)     3:23.46 (52.13)
 19 Leno, Alexandra   8 ESWIM                  NT    3:23.97   158  
             44.12      1:36.93 (52.81)
        2:31.98 (55.05)     3:23.97 (51.99)
 20 Cescon, Cassand  10 ESWIM             3:26.75    3:26.10   153  
    r:+0.78  44.57      1:39.29 (54.72)
        2:35.02 (55.73)     3:26.10 (51.08)
 21 Kowalczyk, Soph   9 RAMAC-ON          3:26.33    3:27.08   151  
    r:+0.99  47.38      1:41.08 (53.70)
        2:35.66 (54.58)     3:27.08 (51.42)
 22 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               3:29.64    3:27.11   151  
             44.76      1:39.67 (54.91)
        2:33.29 (53.62)     3:27.11 (53.82)
 23 Baigent, Alice   10 ESWIM             3:25.46    3:28.64   148  
             44.34      1:38.88 (54.54)
        2:34.62 (55.74)     3:28.64 (54.02)
 24 Raghunath, Alea  10 COBRA             3:27.49    3:30.75   143  
             45.06      1:39.74 (54.68)
        2:37.02 (57.28)     3:30.75 (53.73)
 25 Shiffman, Zoe     8 TSC               3:22.21    3:31.60   142  
    r:+0.71  49.00      1:45.26 (56.26)
        2:42.11 (56.85)     3:31.60 (49.49)
 26 Salisny, Gwynet   8 ESWIM             3:30.59    3:31.88   141  
             47.78      1:42.25 (54.47)
        2:37.48 (55.23)     3:31.88 (54.40)
 27 Malcher-McCorma   9 STARS             3:59.43    3:33.90   137  
             49.81      1:46.58 (56.77)
        2:40.85 (54.27)     3:33.90 (53.05)
 28 Vorobieva, Dash   9 ESWIM             3:33.21    3:34.15   137  
             47.69      1:43.14 (55.45)
        2:40.74 (57.60)     3:34.15 (53.41)
 29 Browne, Molly     9 NEW               3:27.94    3:35.87   133  
             50.35      1:45.44 (55.09)
        2:42.86 (57.42)     3:35.87 (53.01)
 30 Messori, Sofia   10 ESWIM             3:23.18    3:36.99   131  
             47.24      1:42.56 (55.32)
        2:40.92 (58.36)     3:36.99 (56.07)
 31 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM                  NT    3:41.21   124  
             50.99      1:49.15 (58.16)
        2:45.67 (56.52)     3:41.21 (55.54)
 32 Kalverda, Skyla  10 COBRA             3:48.98    3:41.51   123  
    r:+0.83  46.41      1:44.28 (57.87)
        2:42.68 (58.40)     3:41.51 (58.83)
 33 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW               3:46.41    3:42.24   122  
             50.12      1:47.23 (57.11)
        2:44.95 (57.72)     3:42.24 (57.29)
 34 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC               3:41.40    3:42.47   122  
             51.54      1:48.86 (57.32)
        2:48.17 (59.31)     3:42.47 (54.30)
 35 Silva, Geneva     9 ROW               3:50.21    3:43.10   121  
             47.81      1:45.43 (57.62)
        2:44.72 (59.29)     3:43.10 (58.38)
 36 Liao, Iris       10 TSC               3:49.18    3:44.07   119  
             49.28      1:47.90 (58.62)
        2:42.37 (54.47)   3:44.07 (1:01.70)
 37 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC              3:42.26    3:44.14   119  
    r:+0.79  51.23      1:49.77 (58.54)
        2:49.76 (59.99)     3:44.14 (54.38)
 38 Tran, Vianna      8 ESWIM             3:42.45    3:44.46   119  
    r:+0.86  53.16      1:51.59 (58.43)
        2:51.14 (59.55)     3:44.46 (53.32)
 39 Leung, Alexia     8 ESWIM             3:42.16    3:44.60   118  
    r:+0.77  51.59      1:49.25 (57.66)
        2:48.91 (59.66)     3:44.60 (55.69)
 40 Johnston Pickwo  10 TSC               3:45.00    3:45.50   117  
             52.57      1:51.78 (59.21)
      2:52.35 (1:00.57)     3:45.50 (53.15)
 41 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW               3:52.81    3:46.56   115  
 42 de Lacerda Abre  10 TSC               3:46.28    3:46.83   115  
         r:+0.99                       
 43 Andrews, Poppy    8 TSC               3:39.01    3:47.90   113  
             51.22      1:50.00 (58.78)
      2:50.34 (1:00.34)     3:47.90 (57.56)
 44 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM             3:46.81    3:49.88   110  
             50.69    1:51.51 (1:00.82)
      2:52.57 (1:01.06)     3:49.88 (57.31)
 45 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC              4:00.00    3:51.26   108  
    r:+0.85  52.34    1:53.19 (1:00.85)
      2:53.86 (1:00.67)     3:51.26 (57.40)
 46 Snow, Mikayla    10 COBRA             3:59.60    3:53.88   105  
    r:+0.91  54.31    1:56.90 (1:02.59)
      2:58.65 (1:01.75)     3:53.88 (55.23)
 47 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW                    NT    3:54.85   103  
    r:+0.92  52.75    1:55.06 (1:02.31)
      2:56.58 (1:01.52)     3:54.85 (58.27)
 48 Masoumi Rad, Di  10 ESWIM             3:58.28    3:55.56   103  
             53.83      1:53.36 (59.53)
      2:54.61 (1:01.25)   3:55.56 (1:00.95)
 49 Ferricchio, Isa   9 COBRA             4:04.74    3:55.60   102  
             57.04    2:00.88 (1:03.84)
      3:55.60 (1:54.72)                    
 50 Chong Ling, Ale  10 COBRA             3:48.75    3:56.34   102  
    r:+0.90  54.87    1:56.67 (1:01.80)
      2:57.88 (1:01.21)     3:56.34 (58.46)
 51 Fagon, Amaya     10 TSC               4:30.00    3:56.83   101  
    r:+0.99  51.56    1:51.76 (1:00.20)
      2:55.24 (1:03.48)   3:56.83 (1:01.59)
 52 Koenig, Natalie  10 ESWIM             4:03.87    3:57.40   100  
 53 Sauter, Charlot  10 ESWIM                  NT    3:57.74   100  
             52.78    1:55.23 (1:02.45)
      2:59.04 (1:03.81)     3:57.74 (58.70)
 54 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW               4:19.57    3:57.81   100  
             52.24    1:54.24 (1:02.00)
      2:59.09 (1:04.85)     3:57.81 (58.72)
 55 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC               3:48.35    4:04.15    92  
             56.24    1:59.34 (1:03.10)
      3:03.41 (1:04.07)   4:04.15 (1:00.74)
 56 Stojsic, Stana   10 TSC               4:05.88    4:04.20    92  
             53.17    1:55.83 (1:02.66)
      4:04.20 (2:08.37)                    
 57 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW               4:02.52    4:11.96    84  
             56.16    2:02.36 (1:06.20)
      3:08.05 (1:05.69)   4:11.96 (1:03.91)
 58 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW                    NT    4:12.18    83  
             58.36    2:02.84 (1:04.48)
      3:08.55 (1:05.71)   4:12.18 (1:03.63)
 59 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW                    NT    4:37.79    62  
           1:02.53    2:15.17 (1:12.64)
      3:28.30 (1:13.13)   4:37.79 (1:09.49)
 60 Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW                    NT    4:57.08    51  
           1:13.61    2:29.68 (1:16.07)
      3:47.26 (1:17.58)   4:57.08 (1:09.82)