Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 150  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vigneault, Nath  10 COBRA             1:39.59    1:38.56   122  
             48.29      1:38.56 (50.27)
  2 Keenes, Charlie   9 COBRA             1:41.95    1:39.20   119  
    r:+0.76  48.32      1:39.20 (50.88)
  3 Gueldis, Angelo  10 STARS             1:49.09    1:41.15   112  
    r:+0.68  51.93      1:41.15 (49.22)
  4 Gu, Derek        10 TSC               1:43.95    1:44.62   102  
    r:+0.70  50.89      1:44.62 (53.73)
  5 Rampal, Aayan    10 NEW               1:43.76    1:44.76   101  
    r:+0.76  50.98      1:44.76 (53.78)
  6 Rioux, Joshua     9 SLSC              1:47.55    1:45.44    99  
    r:+0.63  50.37      1:45.44 (55.07)
  7 Clarke, Owen      9 COBRA             1:41.43    1:47.30    94  
    r:+0.75  52.62      1:47.30 (54.68)
  8 Dinglasan, Aaro   9 COBRA             1:58.96    1:48.81    90  
  9 Dempster, Ben    10 BTSC              1:42.69    1:49.24    89  
    r:+0.78  54.11      1:49.24 (55.13)
 10 Mancini, Matteo  10 NEW               2:03.01    1:50.04    87  
    r:+0.68  55.12      1:50.04 (54.92)
 11 Ramon, Owen       9 NEW               1:44.90    1:50.45    86  
         r:+0.87                       
 12 Murygin, Mark     9 ESWIM             1:53.75    1:50.82    85  
    r:+0.60  52.82      1:50.82 (58.00)
 13 Thorburn, Julia  10 TSC               1:48.89    1:52.22    82  
    r:+0.69  54.45      1:52.22 (57.77)
 14 Walda, Rhys       8 NEW               1:49.86    1:52.90    81  
    r:+0.92  56.38      1:52.90 (56.52)
 15 Pettipas, Grays  10 COBRA             1:54.96    1:54.69    77  
    r:+0.67  56.12      1:54.69 (58.57)
 16 Wei, Nathan      10 ROW               2:02.50    1:55.44    76  
         r:+0.73                       
 17 Deir, Kentaro    10 ROW               1:49.78    1:55.60    75  
    r:+0.70  58.21      1:55.60 (57.39)
 18 Wilson, Kyler     9 NEW               1:50.29    1:55.88    75  
    r:+0.91  56.93      1:55.88 (58.95)
 19 Mussie, Michael  10 TSC               1:51.13    1:56.09    74  
    r:+0.70  56.87      1:56.09 (59.22)
 20 Heal, Galen       9 ROW               1:53.13    1:56.50    73  
    r:+0.68  57.32      1:56.50 (59.18)
 21 Hingst, Grayson  10 SLSC              1:58.52    1:56.76    73  
    r:+0.82  59.82      1:56.76 (56.94)
 22 Schultz, Cooper   8 RAMAC-ON          1:52.72    1:58.06    71  
    r:+0.80  57.04    1:58.06 (1:01.02)
 23 Wei, Nicholas     8 ROW               2:07.88    2:00.38    67  
    r:+0.74  58.93    2:00.38 (1:01.45)
 24 Trehan, Anay     10 ESWIM             2:05.96    2:00.74    66  
  r:+0.69  1:00.12    2:00.74 (1:00.62)
 25 Simion, Dan      10 RAMAC-ON               NT    2:01.96    64  
 26 Tod, Ryder       10 NEW               2:01.83    2:03.24    62  
  r:+0.66  1:01.94    2:03.24 (1:01.30)
 27 Yusupov, Benjam   9 NEW               1:47.30    2:04.82    60  
         r:+0.28                       
 28 Flynn, Callum    10 TSC               1:55.16    2:04.84    60  
  r:+0.91  1:01.39    2:04.84 (1:03.45)
 29 El-Sayed, Mahdi   7 COBRA             2:06.50    2:08.87    54  
             57.05    2:08.87 (1:11.82)
 30 Dumoulin, Olive   9 Blue Waves-ON     2:05.59    2:12.43    50  
  r:+0.89  1:04.63    2:12.43 (1:07.80)
 31 Sadjad, Rashed   10 ROW               2:07.41    2:12.71    50  
  r:+0.61  1:04.18    2:12.71 (1:08.53)
 32 Sokolowski, Mic   9 Blue Waves-ON     2:11.31    2:15.02    47  
  r:+0.77  1:07.21    2:15.02 (1:07.81)
 33 Meguerian, Alex   9 NEW               2:00.41    2:16.09    46  
  r:+0.70  1:06.66    2:16.09 (1:09.43)
 34 Kiss, Nimrod     10 TSC               2:07.75    2:19.54    43  
  r:+0.80  1:08.18    2:19.54 (1:11.36)
 35 Dawabeh, Najeeb   9 NEW               2:31.68    2:24.45    38  
  r:+0.85  1:12.32    2:24.45 (1:12.13)
 36 Hagigi, Alon      9 BTSC              2:33.85    2:25.46    37  
  r:+0.74  1:14.42    2:25.46 (1:11.04)
 37 Bruvelaitis, Ja  10 TSC               2:20.50    2:28.61    35  
  r:+0.67  1:10.59    2:28.61 (1:18.02)
 38 Prashobh, Rohan   9 NEW               2:19.63    2:32.55    32  
  r:+0.74  1:08.16    2:32.55 (1:24.39)
 39 McDermott, Ben    6 BTSC              2:47.00    2:33.84    32  
  r:+0.75  1:14.27    2:33.84 (1:19.57)
 40 Huang, Ethan      9 NEW               2:31.25    2:36.90    30  
  r:+0.88  1:18.66    2:36.90 (1:18.24)
 41 Xu, Timothy       8 BTSC              2:25.42    2:36.99    30  
         r:+0.83                       
 42 Usher, Camden     6 BTSC              3:20.00    3:05.45    18  
  r:+0.98  1:32.80    3:05.45 (1:32.65)
 -- Mikhalev, David   8 NEW               2:04.84         DQ        
         r:+0.94                       
 -- Watson, Nate      8 NEW               2:24.20         DQ        
  r:+0.63  1:11.22         DQ (1:16.98)
 -- Zhang, Alex       9 ESWIM             2:17.40         DQ        
    r:+0.64  59.97         DQ (1:02.47)
 -- Desai, Roshan     9 COBRA             2:10.15         DQ        
    r:+0.94  58.03         DQ (1:04.10)
 -- Beatty, Evan      9 BTSC              2:15.00         DQ        
  r:+0.85  1:10.27         DQ (1:20.58)
 -- Fedenev, Meesha  10 COBRA             2:10.44         DQ        
         r:+0.76