Etobicoke Swim Club                                  13/01/2019 - 10:25 AM
                  2019 AB Meet - 11/01/2019 to 13/01/2019                  
 
 Event 147  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschfield, So  10 TSC                    NT    1:46.95   198  
    r:+0.83  50.08      1:46.95 (56.87)
  2 Raghunath, Alea  10 COBRA             1:50.42    1:51.08   176  
    r:+0.87  53.88      1:51.08 (57.20)
  3 Vande Vooren, S  10 COBRA             1:50.05    1:51.31   175  
    r:+0.92  54.75      1:51.31 (56.56)
  4 Cuddihy, Isabel   9 NEW               1:51.75    1:52.14   171  
             55.50      1:52.14 (56.64)
  5 Okeke, Onna      10 NEW               1:51.58    1:53.53   165  
    r:+0.72  54.68      1:53.53 (58.85)
  6 Gatten, Paige     9 TSC               1:56.27    1:55.60   156  
             56.52      1:55.60 (59.08)
  7 Liao, Iris       10 TSC               2:05.00    1:56.09   155  
             55.63    1:56.09 (1:00.46)
  8 Uhalde, Ilyana   10 Blue Waves-ON     1:51.54    1:56.84   152  
    r:+0.93  56.76    1:56.84 (1:00.08)
  9 Ginzburg, Leah    9 RAMAC-ON               NT    1:57.56   149  
 10 Greenberg, Sara   9 TSC               1:54.66    1:57.98   147  
             56.36    1:57.98 (1:01.62)
 11 Moulton, Grace   10 COBRA             1:57.57    1:58.87   144  
             57.54    1:58.87 (1:01.33)
 12 Stojsic, Stana   10 TSC               1:59.73    1:59.06   143  
    r:+0.88  55.64    1:59.06 (1:03.42)
 13 Hughes, Kat      10 Blue Waves-ON     2:05.23    1:59.85   140  
    r:+0.96  57.10    1:59.85 (1:02.75)
 14 Peterson, Ashle  10 NEW               2:02.57    2:00.41   138  
             59.19    2:00.41 (1:01.22)
 15 Logan, Julia      9 BTSC              2:02.51    2:01.28   135  
             57.24    2:01.28 (1:04.04)
 16 Collins, Maja    10 NEW               2:03.13    2:04.89   124  
         r:+0.81                       
 17 Browne, Molly     9 NEW               2:14.64    2:05.17   123  
           1:00.32    2:05.17 (1:04.85)
 18 Malcher-McCorma   9 STARS             2:02.38    2:05.45   122  
             59.19    2:05.45 (1:06.26)
 19 Ernst, Elena      8 TSC               2:08.18    2:07.03   118  
           1:03.32    2:07.03 (1:03.71)
 20 Meng, Michelle   10 NEW               2:07.60    2:07.04   118  
 21 Grewal, Sachi    10 COBRA             2:08.74    2:07.24   117  
           1:00.63    2:07.24 (1:06.61)
 22 Snow, Mikayla    10 COBRA             2:03.79    2:07.78   116  
           1:03.23    2:07.78 (1:04.55)
 23 Lightheart, Sar   9 BTSC              1:52.92    2:08.72   113  
 24 Chong Ling, Ale  10 COBRA             2:09.73    2:09.03   112  
  r:+0.93  1:03.71    2:09.03 (1:05.32)
 25 Wapiennik, Pers  10 TSC               2:03.93    2:10.07   110  
           1:02.93    2:10.07 (1:07.14)
 26 Johnston Pickwo  10 TSC               2:05.26    2:13.16   102  
  r:+0.82  1:04.32    2:13.16 (1:08.84)
 27 Rus, Sophie       8 ROW               2:12.76    2:13.61   101  
 28 Shen, Gloria      9 NEW               2:10.62    2:13.62   101  
  r:+0.80  1:04.08    2:13.62 (1:09.54)
 29 Ferricchio, Isa   9 COBRA             2:11.54    2:15.70    97  
           1:05.09    2:15.70 (1:10.61)
 30 Oetelaar, Rylie   8 NEW               2:59.32    2:17.25    93  
           1:04.71    2:17.25 (1:12.54)
 31 Hunter, Alison    9 BTSC              2:13.69    2:19.27    89  
           1:08.31    2:19.27 (1:10.96)
 32 Saniee, Lisa      9 NEW               2:05.92    2:19.59    89  
           1:04.56    2:19.59 (1:15.03)
 33 Klakov, Pola      9 NEW               2:11.44    2:21.65    85  
           1:06.12    2:21.65 (1:15.53)
 34 Gronska, Angeli  10 ESWIM             2:12.92    2:21.90    84  
           1:06.76    2:21.90 (1:15.14)
 35 Rask, Marin       8 BTSC              2:25.72    2:25.64    78  
 36 Pifko, Maya       9 BTSC              2:44.72    2:25.73    78  
           1:11.52    2:25.73 (1:14.21)
 37 Liu, Rachel      10 ESWIM             2:20.55    2:27.32    75  
  r:+0.92  1:09.22    2:27.32 (1:18.10)
 38 Kingsland, Carn   8 NEW               2:35.74    2:28.28    74  
  r:+0.75  1:12.58    2:28.28 (1:15.70)
 39 Sarabura, Kylie   9 BTSC              2:25.22    2:29.53    72  
           1:09.52    2:29.53 (1:20.01)
 40 Rohanipour, Par   8 NEW               2:48.67    2:30.77    70  
           1:12.93    2:30.77 (1:17.84)
 41 Koushavand, Sev   9 NEW               2:29.48    2:36.98    62  
           1:14.30    2:36.98 (1:22.68)
 42 Gupta, Avika      9 ROW               2:15.00    2:37.76    61  
  r:+0.63  1:15.46    2:37.76 (1:22.30)
 43 Gray, Angelina    9 NEW               2:30.89    2:38.53    60  
           1:15.66    2:38.53 (1:22.87)
 44 Blake, Denia      8 BTSC              2:22.34    2:40.29    58  
 45 Meeuwse, Cassid   9 BTSC              2:34.68    2:43.37    55  
           1:17.40    2:43.37 (1:25.97)
 46 Vilchez, Clara    7 BTSC              2:47.97    2:48.42    50  
         r:+0.54                       
 47 Monk, Ava         9 ROW               2:53.19    2:52.25    47  
           1:23.75    2:52.25 (1:28.50)
 48 Bayers, Elizabe   8 BTSC              3:30.00    3:01.19    40  
           1:24.84    3:01.19 (1:36.35)
 -- Lu, Phoebe        8 NEW               2:40.39         DQ        
           1:22.80         DQ (1:24.71)
 -- Silva, Geneva     9 ROW               2:06.49         DQ        
           1:01.45         DQ (1:06.58)